Výsledková listina po 6. sérii 39. ročníku Pikomatu Junior MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Roč Příjmení Jméno Škola 1 2 3 P BS Body
1.--2. 1. 4 Houfek Marek ZCHP 3 3 3 9 45
1. 5 Školařová Mariana SBRE 3 3 3 9 45
3.--8. 1.--2. 3 Hrinko Slavomír ZBRP 3 3 3 9 44
3 Kaděrová Jolana ZPOH 3 3 3 9 44
2. 4 Kvapilová Anna HPZG 3 3 3 9 44
2.--4. 5 Nedvěd Patrik ZSDK 3 3 3 9 44
5 Nikola Janota ZPOH 3 3 3 9 44
5 Rusňák Václav HPZG 3 3 3 9 44
9.--10. 1. 1 Kvapil Jakub HPZG 3 3 3 9 43
1. 2 Nováková Dora ZMPK 3 3 3 9 43
11.--14. 3.--4. 4 Strádalová Terezka ZSOL 3 3 3 9 42
4 Šámal Filip ZHLK 3 3 3 9 42
5.--6. 5 Červený Antonín ZSPM 3 3 3 9 42
5 Reitmayerová Marie ZNCP 3 3 3 9 42
15. 3. 3 Janota Jakub ZPOH 3 3 3 9 41
16. 1. 6 Nevečeřalová Nela ZDCC 3 3 3 9 39
17. 4. 3 Kyselová Markéta ZMVE 3 3 3 9 38
18.--19. 5. 3 Houfková Zuzana ZCHP 3 3 3 9 36
7. 5 Mašek Eduard ZMIK - - - 0 36
20.--22. 8.--10. 5 Cagáňová Erika ZPOH - - - 0 35
5 Eliašová Justyna ZPOH - - - 0 35
5 Sladká Kateřina ZPOH - - - 0 35
23.--27. 2. 2 Bridzik Radim ZBCS 3 3 3 9 34
5. 4 Menšíková Anna ZSBP 3 3 3 9 34
11.--12. 5 Pavlík Teodor ZPOH - - - 0 34
5 Zjevík Vojtěch ZPOH - - - 0 34
2. 6 Olšar Karel GCKR - - - 0 34
28.--30. 2. 1 Rusňáková Anna HPZG 3 3 - 6 33
6. 4 Jurek Melichar ZSSV 3 3 3 9 33
3. 6 Kysela Petr GCKR 3 3 3 9 33
31.--32. 7. 4 Strádalová Sofie ZSOL 3 3 3 9 32
13. 5 Štěpánková Stella ZPOH - - - 0 32
33. 3. 1 Vábková Lenka FZSB 3 3 3 9 29
34. 1. 0 Hübschová Tereza 3 3 - 6 27
35.--36. 8. 4 Stein Antonín 3 3 3 9 25
4. 6 Dolejší David GRIC 3 3 3 9 25
37. 5. 6 Pešl Vojtěch PORG - - - 0 23
38. 4. 1 Hajs Tobiáš PORG - - - 0 22
39.--40. 6. 3 Korvas Šimon 3 3 3 9 20
9. 4 Mašek Radovan ZMIK - - - 0 20
41.--43. 10. 4 Vaněčková Adéla ZBUP - - - 0 18
6.--7. 6 Pelikánová Alžběta GBUD - - - 0 18
6 Pelikánová Magdaléna GBUD - - - 0 18
44.--47. 11. 4 Kenderessy Kiara 3 3 3 9 17
14.--16. 5 Kenderessy Nataniel 3 3 3 9 17
5 Maláčová Aneta ZCUP - - - 0 17
5 Šeděnková Adéla ZPOH - - - 0 17
48. 8. 6 Tesař Simon GCSP - - - 0 16
49. 17. 5 Votrubová Sofia ZJIB - - - 0 15
50. 7. 3 Federič Filip ZSLT 3 3 3 9 13
51.--57. 5. 1 Dostálek Ondřej 3 3 3 9 9
8.--9. 3 Posch Klára ZMNR - - - 0 9
3 Trčka Matěj - - - 0 9
12.--14. 4 Hošková Lída 3 3 3 9 9
4 Kysela Adam ZCHP - - - 0 9
4 Kyselová Ella ZCHP - - - 0 9
9. 6 Jurek Matouš GVMS - - - 0 9
58.--62. 15. 4 Sládek Jáchym s - - - 0 8
18. 5 Ján Kostura ZPOH - - - 0 8
10.--12. 6 Brčák Matouš PORG - - - 0 8
6 Donát Adam GCDP - - - 0 8
6 Kudláček Daniel GJRC - - - 0 8
63.--66. 16. 4 Pelikán Kryštof - - - 0 7
13.--15. 6 Kudláčková Anežka GCKR - - - 0 7
6 Marušková Emma PORG - - - 0 7
6 Stepankova Linda PORG - - - 0 7
67. 19. 5 Vašát Viktor ZKJN - - - 0 6
68.--70. 10. 3 Sladka Veronika ZPOH - - - 0 5
20. 5 Toman Jan ZZEP - - - 0 5
16. 6 Šáchová Lucie GKCD - - - 0 5
71. 2. 0 Hošková Veronika - - - 0 4
72. 3. 2 Jurková Maria Anna ZSSV - - - 0 2
73. 11. 3 Kolenatá Soňa ZBCT - - - 0 1
74.--116. 6.--17. 1 Lagarde Damien MGOP - - - 0 0
1 Paliza Lukáš ZTGP - - - 0 0
1 Slavíková Barbora GTVL - - - 0 0
1 Urx Adam Urx PORG - - - 0 0
1 Vábková Lenka FZSB - - - 0 0
4.--7. 2 Roskovec Vladimír - - - 0 0
2 Sobotka Kryštof GPMB - - - 0 0
2 Šímová Eliška - - - 0 0
2 Šrámek Matěj - - - 0 0
12.--14. 3 Mitrega Markéta FZSC - - - 0 0
3 Přikryl Antonín ZUSS - - - 0 0
17. 4 Sujová Barbora ZSPI - - - 0 0
21.--22. 5 Cagaňová Erika ZPOH - - - 0 0
5 Kenderessy Nataniel - - - 0 0
17.--37. 6 Bárta Vojtěch GLIP - - - 0 0
6 Benke Lukáš PORG - - - 0 0
6 Chudý Jiří ZDCC - - - 0 0
6 Janečková Kristýna GMSP - - - 0 0
6 Kaucka Sofie OPEN - - - 0 0
6 Kaucká Sofie OPEN - - - 0 0
6 Krzysztof Kadłubiec PZSB - - - 0 0
6 Kubánek Filip GMHS - - - 0 0
6 Latzelová Aneta - - - 0 0
6 Marušková Emma PORG - - - 0 0
6 Michálek Jáchym PORG - - - 0 0
6 Minárik Ján AGKP - - - 0 0
6 Nevola Jan GEVL - - - 0 0
6 Posch Jaroslav MKGR - - - 0 0
6 Stehlík Ondřej ZJIL - - - 0 0
6 Škop Bedřich - - - 0 0
6 Urx Adam PORG - - - 0 0
6 Vojteková Martina PORG - - - 0 0
6 Žádníková Zuzana GKCD - - - 0 0