Výsledková listina po 2. sérii 39. ročníku Pikomatu Junior MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Roč Příjmení Jméno Škola 1 2 3 P BS Body
1.--34. 1.--2. 1 Hajs Tobiáš PORG 3 3 3 9 9
1 Kvapil Jakub HPZG 3 3 3 9 9
1. 2 Nováková Dora ZMPK 3 3 3 9 9
1.--4. 3 Houfková Zuzana ZCHP 3 3 3 9 9
3 Hrinko Slavomír ZBRP 3 3 3 9 9
3 Kaděrová Jolana ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
3 Posch Klára ZMNR 3 3 3 9 9
1.--7. 4 Houfek Marek ZCHP 3 3 3 9 9
4 Kvapilová Anna HPZG 3 3 3 9 9
4 Menšíková Anna ZSBP 3 3 3 9 9
4 Strádalová Sofie ZSOL 3 3 3 9 9
4 Strádalová Terezka ZSOL 3 3 3 9 9
4 Šámal Filip ZHLK 3 3 3 9 9
4 Vaněčková Adéla ZBUP 3 3 3 9 9
1.--15. 5 Adéla Šeděnková ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
5 Červený Antonín ZSPM 3 3 3 9 9
5 Eliašová Justyna ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
5 Erika Cagáňová ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
5 Maláčová Aneta ZCUP 3 3 3 9 9
5 Mašek Eduard ZMIK 3 3 3 9 9
5 Nedvěd Patrik ZSDK 3 3 3 9 9
5 Nikola Janota ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
5 Pavlík Teodor ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
5 Reitmayerová Marie ZNCP 3 3 3 9 9
5 Rusňák Václav HPZG 3 3 3 9 9
5 Sladká Kateřina ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
5 Školařová Mariana SBRE 3 3 3 9 9
5 Votrubová Sofia ZJIB 3 3 3 9 9
5 Zjevík Vojtěch ZPOH 3 3 3 9 9
1.--5. 6 Dolejší David GRIC 3 3 3 9 9
6 Nevečeřalová Nela ZDCC 3 3 3 9 9
6 Olšar Karel GCKR 3 3 3 9 9
6 Pelikánová Alžběta GBUD 3 3 3 9 9
6 Pelikánová Magdaléna GBUD 3 3 3 9 9
35.--39. 16. 5 Ján Kostura ZPOH 3 2 3 8 8
6.--9. 6 Brčák Matouš PORG 3 3 2 8 8
6 Kudláček Daniel GJRC 3 3 2 8 8
6 Pešl Vojtěch PORG 3 2 3 8 8
6 Tesař Simon GCSP 3 3 2 8 8
40.--42. 5. 3 Janota Jakub ZPOH 3 3 1 7 7
10.--11. 6 Marušková Emma PORG 3 2 2 7 7
6 Stepankova Linda PORG 3 2 2 7 7
43.--49. 3. 1 Hübschová Tereza 3 3 - 6 6
6. 3 Kyselová Markéta ZMVE 3 3 - 6 6
8.--9. 4 Jurek Melichar ZSSV 3 3 - 6 6
4 Mašek Radovan ZMIK 3 3 - 6 6
17.--18. 5 Stella Štěpánková ZPOH 3 0 3 6 6
5 Vašát Viktor ZKJN 3 0 3 6 6
12. 6 Kysela Petr GCKR 3 3 - 6 6
50.--52. 7. 3 Sladka Veronika ZPOH 3 2 0 5 5
19. 5 Toman Jan ZZEP 3 0 2 5 5
13. 6 Šáchová Lucie GKCD 3 - 2 5 5
53.--55. 4.--5. 1 Rusňáková Anna HPZG 3 - - 3 3
1 Vábková Lenka FZSB 3 - - 3 3
14. 6 Jurek Matouš GVMS 3 - - 3 3
56.--90. 6.--16. 1 Lagarde Damien MGOP - - - 0 0
1 Paliza Lukáš ZTGP - - - 0 0
1 Slavíková Barbora GTVL - - - 0 0
1 Vábková Lenka FZSB - - - 0 0
2.--3. 2 Bridziková Věra - - - 0 0
2 Sobotka Kryštof GPMB - - - 0 0
8.--10. 3 Janota Jakub ZPOH - - - 0 0
3 Kolenatá Soňa - - - 0 0
3 Přikryl Antonín ZUSS - - - 0 0
20. 5 Cagaňová Erika ZPOH - - - 0 0
15.--32. 6 Bárta Vojtěch GLIP - - - 0 0
6 Benke Lukáš PORG - - - 0 0
6 Donát Adam GCDP - - - 0 0
6 Chudý Jiří ZDCC - - - 0 0
6 Janečková Kristýna GMSP - - - 0 0
6 Kaucka Sofie OPEN - - - 0 0
6 Kaucká Sofie OPEN - - - 0 0
6 Krzysztof Kadłubiec - - - 0 0
6 Kudláčková Anežka GCKR - - - 0 0
6 Marušková Emma PORG - - - 0 0
6 Michálek Jáchym PORG - - - 0 0
6 Minárik Ján AGKP - - - 0 0
6 Nevola Jan GEVL - - - 0 0
6 Posch Jaroslav MKGR - - - 0 0
6 Stehlík Ondřej ZJIL - - - 0 0
6 Urx Adam PORG - - - 0 0
6 Vojteková Martina PORG - - - 0 0
6 Žádníková Zuzana GKCD - - - 0 0