Výsledková listina po 6. sérii 33. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1. 1. Hájek David 9 ZBRE - 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 29 178
2. 1. Šíma Dominik 7 PORG 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 177
3. 2. Hubínková Klára 9 GMNP - 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 176
4. 3. Flídr Tomáš 9 GKRO 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 - 30 173
5.--6. 2. Feldbabel Tomáš 7 ZJIL 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 172
4. Knápek Josef 9 GVOL 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 172
7. 5. Hladík Petr 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 - 29 169
8.--9. 1. Genčur Jakub 8 GMLE - 3 5 4 5 4 5 - 26 168
6. Pravda Kryštof 9 GMSP 5 5 5 - 5 5 4 - 29 168
10.--11. 3. Genčur Šimon 7 BGBN - 4 5 4 5 4 5 - 27 167
7. Glück Šimon 9 GPIS 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 - 28 167
12.--13. 2. Hronová Anna 8 GKJB 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 - 27 162
8. Poláček Jan 9 GBRV 4 5 4 5 4 4 5 - 27 162
14. 9. Zikeš Filip 9 GPBZ 5 5 - 4 5 4 4 - 27 156
15. 3. Švanda Martin 8 AGKP 5 - 5 3 5 4 5 - 27 145
16. 10. Fried Martin 9 GJGJ 2 2 5 5 4 4 4 - 24 144
17.--18. 4. Škopek Jan 8 GNAP - - 5 4 5 5 - - 19 134
11. Papáček Aleš Manuel 9 GTRB 2 - 5 5 5 4 4 - 25 134
19. 12. Palán Robin 9 GJGJ 1 4 4 5 2 3 4 - 22 128
20. 13. Doležalová Markéta Anna 9 BGUK - 4 5 4 5 2 - - 20 126
21. 14. Pišťák Marek 9 GJHP - 4 5 - 5 4 - - 18 124
22. 15. Absolon Filip 9 GEVO 1 3 2 3 1 4 1 - 14 118
23.--24. 4. Hager Elias 7 ZSKL - - - - - - - - 0 101
5. Tesařová Markéta 8 CSLH - 5 4 5 5 3 - - 22 101
25. 6. Jendele Patrik 8 ZSNZ - 5 5 5 5 4 - - 24 100
26. 5. Schnabl Daniel 7 GCDP - 3 4 - - 4 - - 11 99
27.--28. 6. Janeček Daniel 7 GMBP - 4 - 4 5 3 - - 16 96
16. Jenčíková Lenka 9 GCAK - 4 4 4 4 3 4 1 22 96
29. 7. Ucháč Adam 8 ZSSJ - - - - - 4 - - 4 95
30. 17. Beránek Michal 9 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 90
31. 18. Jelínková Karolína 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 89
32. 8. Kášková Nikola 8 GTVL 2 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 10 88
33.--34. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 4 ZSKE - - - 1 5 4 - - 10 87
7. Biolková Karolína 7 ZSEK - - 5 5 - 4 - - 14 87
35. 19. Vávra Vladimír 9 ZSJE - - - - - 3 - - 3 86
36. 1. Čuška Hynek 6 MGOP - - - 3 - - - - 3 82
37. 9. Haikl Martin 8 GTNV - 1 4 - 4 - 3 - 12 81
38. 10. Štraitová Jolana 8 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 69
39. 20. Macálka Tomáš 9 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 64
40. 21. Novotný Miroslav 9 ZSTM - - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 62
41. 22. Kolovratník Martin 9 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 60
42. 23. Vařecha Vojtěch 9 GTIS - - - 4 5 4 4 - 17 59
43.--44. 8. Ucháčová Klára 7 ZSSJ - - - - - - - - 0 57
24. Prušáková Natálie 9 ZSDS - - - - - - - - 0 57
45. 25. Raclavská Vlaďka 9 SLGO - - - - - - - - 0 55
46.--47. 26.--27. Cieslarová Daniela 9 MZSN - 1 3 - 5 4 - - 13 52
Pekár Šimon 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 52
48. 28. Šťastný Kristián 9 GOST - - - - - - - - 0 50
49.--51. 1. Šimečková Svatava 5 ZHBN - - - - - - - - 0 49
11. Novák Matyáš 8 ZPIO - - - - - 4 - - 4 49
29. Grant Antonie Erika 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 49
52. 12. Lelek Jan 8 ZSFC - - - - - - - - 0 47
53. 13. Hladký Petr 8 GSRY - - - - 2 4 - - 6 46
54.--55. 14. Tesařík Jan 8 GBEN - - - - - - - - 0 45
30. Vacek Martin 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 45
56. 31. Rosenbergová Alexandra 9 ZSTH - - - - - - - - 0 44
57. 2. Sazama Michal 6 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 41
58.--59. 3. Rosenberg Patrik 6 ZSTH - - - - - - - - 0 40
32. Graboviuk Mariia 9 ZPAL - - - - - - - - 0 40
60.--61. 33.--34. Burešová Adéla 9 ZSTT - - - - - - - - 0 39
Kotrlík Jan 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 39
62. 35. Rous Václav 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 38
63. 15. Chyška Filip Adam 8 AGKP - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 5 37
64.--65. 16. Motyčková Marie 8 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 34
36. Brabencová Lucie 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 34
66. 17. Svačinová Kateřina 8 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 33
67. 37. Rousek Antonín 9 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 32
68. 18. Lauerová Martina 8 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 31
69. 38. Gonnot Gwen 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 30
70.--71. 19.--20. Novotná Monika 8 ZSFK - - - - - 4 - - 4 29
Polášková Věra 8 ZCHR - - - - - - - - 0 29
72. 39. Šuráň Jan 9 GSPI - - - - - - 3 - 3 28
73. 21. Polách Jiří 8 GFNO - - - - - - - - 0 27
74.--75. 9. Bencková Tereza 7 GEKP - - - - - - - - 0 26
22. Horňáčková Jana 8 ZSBC - - - - - 5 - - 5 26
76. 40. Veverka Kryštof 9 JGNA - - - - - - - - 0 24
77.--78. 4. Bredikhina Anastasia 6 GJKP - - 4 5 5 4 5 - 23 23
23. Najmanová Markéta 8 ZSFP - 1 - 2 1 3 - - 7 23
79.--81. 41.--43. Dorňák Jakub 9 ZVAP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Holda Adam 9 GJAR - - - - - - - - 0 21
Mlejnecký Martin 9 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 21
82. 44. Procházková Anna 9 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 20
83. 5. Hron Kryštof 6 GPOD - - - - - - - - 0 18
84.--85. 24. Mates Rostislav 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 17
45. Slanina Vítek 9 ZSSI - - - - - - - - 0 17
86. 25. Kavina Jan 8 GBLO - - - - - - - - 0 16
87.--89. 26.--28. Hebert Matyáš 8 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 15
Kulhánková Amálie Anna 8 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 15
Mrázová Linda 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 15
90.--92. 29.--30. Kukačková Marie 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
Peterka Vojtěch 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 14
46. Márová Eliška 9 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 14
93.--94. 31.--32. Arkhipov Maxim 8 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 13
Machalíková Anna 8 ZJBB - - - - - - - - 0 13
95. 47. Munzarová Anežka Ester 9 CGSB - - - - - - - - 0 11
96.--98. 33. Slezáková Barbora 8 ZSNM - - - - - - - - 0 10
48.--49. Černý Martin 9 ZSNL - - - - - - - - 0 10
Samkharadze Liia 9 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 10
99.--102. 6.--7. Kulhánek Jáchym Jakub 6 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 8
Verner Václav 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 8
34. Štěpán Vojtěch 8 GBEN - - - - - - - - 0 8
50. Mielec Radomír 9 GVOL - - - - - - - - 0 8
103.--106. 8. Dašková Magdalena 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 5
10. Vinkler Václav 7 GRPR - - - - - - - - 0 5
35. Antoňů Jiří 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 5
51. Tučková Lenka 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 5
107. 36. Majerová Nikol 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 4
108. 52. Mareček Vojtěch 9 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 3