Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 33. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1. 1. Beránek Michal 9 GVOP 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 - 30 90
2.--6. 1. Genčur Šimon 7 BGBN 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 - 30 89
2.--5. Hájek David 9 ZBRE 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 - 29 89
Hladík Petr 9 GMNP 5 5 2 4 5 5 5 - 29 89
Hubínková Klára 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 89
Knápek Josef 9 GVOL 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 - 30 89
7.--8. 2.--3. Feldbabel Tomáš 7 ZJIL 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 - 30 88
Šíma Dominik 7 PORG 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 88
9. 1. Genčur Jakub 8 GMLE 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 - 29 87
10.--11. 2. Hronová Anna 8 GKJB 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 - 30 85
6. Pravda Kryštof 9 GMSP - 5 5 1 5 5 5 - 26 85
12.--13. 7.--8. Flídr Tomáš 9 GKRO 5 5 - 1 5 5 5 - 26 84
Poláček Jan 9 GBRV 5 5 - 2 5 5 5 - 27 84
14. 9. Glück Šimon 9 GPIS 5 5 3 2 5 5 5 - 28 83
15. 10. Zikeš Filip 9 GPBZ - 5 5 5 5 3 3 - 26 80
16. 4. Hager Elias 7 ZSKL - 5 5 - 5 4 5 - 24 77
17. 3. Švanda Martin 8 AGKP 5 5 2 2 5 5 1 - 24 74
18. 11. Fried Martin 9 GJGJ 2 4 3 2 5 5 5 - 24 71
19. 12. Jelínková Karolína 9 AGKP - 5 5 - 5 5 5 - 25 70
20. 5. Schnabl Daniel 7 GCDP - 5 5 1 5 5 5 - 26 69
21. 13. Pišťák Marek 9 GJHP - 5 - - 5 5 4 - 19 68
22. 4. Škopek Jan 8 GNAP 5 5 - 3 5 - 5 - 23 67
23. 14. Palán Robin 9 GJGJ 3 5 4 2 0 5 5 - 24 66
24. 15. Doležalová Markéta Anna 9 BGUK 5 5 - - 5 5 5 - 25 65
25.--26. 16.--17. Absolon Filip 9 GEVO 3 5 3 1 5 2 1 - 19 64
Macálka Tomáš 9 ZSRA 1 5 2 2 5 3 - - 18 64
27. 5. Haikl Martin 8 GTNV 5 4 2 2 5 2 5 - 23 61
28.--29. 6. Biolková Karolína 7 ZSEK - 5 - - 5 5 5 - 20 59
18. Jenčíková Lenka 9 GCAK 5 5 3 - 2 1 - 1 15 59
30.--31. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 4 ZSKE - 4 4 - - 5 - - 13 57
6. Ucháč Adam 8 ZSSJ - - - - - - - - 0 57
32.--33. 19.--20. Papáček Aleš Manuel 9 GTRB 5 5 4 1 5 3 5 - 27 56
Vávra Vladimír 9 ZSJE - 5 1 2 5 - 2 - 15 56
34. 21. Raclavská Vlaďka 9 SLGO - 5 - - 5 5 5 - 20 55
35.--36. 7.--8. Kášková Nikola 8 GTVL 3 4 1 1 5 2 1 - 16 53
Tesařová Markéta 8 CSLH - 4 2 2 5 - 1 - 14 53
37.--38. 7. Janeček Daniel 7 GMBP - 5 - 2 4 - 5 - 16 52
22. Pekár Šimon 9 GMNP - 5 - - - - - - 5 52
39.--40. 1. Čuška Hynek 6 MGOP - 5 2 1 5 - 5 - 18 47
23. Kolovratník Martin 9 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 47
41.--43. 9.--10. Jendele Patrik 8 ZSNZ 5 4 - - 5 0 5 - 19 45
Štraitová Jolana 8 GBUD 5 5 - 3 5 4 3 - 25 45
24. Vacek Martin 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 45
44. 1. Šimečková Svatava 5 ZHBN - 5 - - - 5 5 - 15 43
45.--46. 2. Sazama Michal 6 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 41
11. Tesařík Jan 8 GBEN - 5 - - - - - - 5 41
47.--50. 12. Lelek Jan 8 ZSFC 4 5 4 2 5 5 5 - 28 40
25.--27. Graboviuk Mariia 9 ZPAL - - - - - - - - 0 40
Novotný Miroslav 9 ZSTM - - - - - - - - 0 40
Prušáková Natálie 9 ZSDS 4 5 - - 5 2 3 - 19 40
51.--52. 28.--29. Burešová Adéla 9 ZSTT - - - - - - - - 0 39
Kotrlík Jan 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 39
53. 30. Rous Václav 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 38
54. 31. Rosenbergová Alexandra 9 ZSTH - 5 - - - - - - 5 36
55. 32. Šťastný Kristián 9 GOST 5 - - - - - - 2 3 35
56.--58. 8. Ucháčová Klára 7 ZSSJ - - - - - - - - 0 34
13. Motyčková Marie 8 GBUD - 5 - - - 3 5 - 13 34
33. Brabencová Lucie 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 34
59. 14. Svačinová Kateřina 8 GVOP 4 5 - - 5 - 5 - 19 33
60.--61. 34.--35. Rousek Antonín 9 GPDA 5 3 - - 5 - - 1 12 32
Vařecha Vojtěch 9 GTIS - - - - - - - - 0 32
62. 15. Lauerová Martina 8 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 31
63.--64. 16. Novák Matyáš 8 ZPIO - 5 - - - - - - 5 30
36. Gonnot Gwen 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 30
65. 17. Polášková Věra 8 ZCHR - - - - - - - - 0 29
66. 37. Cieslarová Daniela 9 MZSN - 4 - - - - - - 4 28
67. 18. Polách Jiří 8 GFNO - 5 - - 5 - 5 - 15 27
68.--71. 3. Rosenberg Patrik 6 ZSTH - 5 - - - 2 - - 7 25
19. Novotná Monika 8 ZSFK - 4 - - - - - - 4 25
38.--39. Grant Antonie Erika 9 AGKP - 4 - - 5 - - - 9 25
Šuráň Jan 9 GSPI - 3 - - 5 - 5 - 13 25
72.--73. 20. Chyška Filip Adam 8 AGKP - 4 1 1 2 - 1 - 9 24
40. Veverka Kryštof 9 JGNA - 5 - - - - 4 - 9 24
74. 21. Hladký Petr 8 GSRY - 5 - - - - - - 5 23
75.--76. 41.--42. Holda Adam 9 GJAR - - - - - - - - 0 21
Mlejnecký Martin 9 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 21
77. 43. Procházková Anna 9 ZSRA - 5 - - - - - - 5 20
78. 4. Hron Kryštof 6 GPOD - - - - - - - - 0 18
79.--82. 22.--23. Horňáčková Jana 8 ZSBC - 5 - - - - - - 5 17
Mates Rostislav 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 17
44.--45. Dorňák Jakub 9 ZVAP - 5 2 - - - - - 7 17
Slanina Vítek 9 ZSSI - 3 - - 5 4 - - 12 17
83.--84. 9. Bencková Tereza 7 GEKP - 4 - - 5 1 - - 10 16
24. Kavina Jan 8 GBLO - 4 - - - - - - 4 16
85.--86. 25.--26. Hebert Matyáš 8 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 15
Kulhánková Amálie Anna 8 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 15
87.--90. 27.--29. Kukačková Marie 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
Najmanová Markéta 8 ZSFP - 4 - - - - - - 4 14
Peterka Vojtěch 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 14
46. Márová Eliška 9 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 14
91.--92. 30.--31. Arkhipov Maxim 8 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 13
Machalíková Anna 8 ZJBB - 3 - - - - - - 3 13
93. 47. Munzarová Anežka Ester 9 CGSB - - - - - - - - 0 11
94.--96. 32. Slezáková Barbora 8 ZSNM - 3 - - 3 - - - 6 10
48.--49. Černý Martin 9 ZSNL - - - - - - - - 0 10
Samkharadze Liia 9 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 10
97. 33. Mrázová Linda 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 9
98.--100. 5. Kulhánek Jáchym Jakub 6 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 8
34. Štěpán Vojtěch 8 GBEN - 5 - - - - 1 3 3 8
50. Mielec Radomír 9 GVOL - - - - - - - - 0 8
101.--104. 6. Dašková Magdalena 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 5
10. Vinkler Václav 7 GRPR - - - - - - - - 0 5
35. Antoňů Jiří 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 5
51. Tučková Lenka 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 5
105. 36. Majerová Nikol 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 4
106. 52. Mareček Vojtěch 9 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 3
107.--108. 7.--8. Bredikhina Anastasia 6 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Verner Václav 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 0