Výsledková listina po 1. sérii 33. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--16. 1.--3. Genčur Šimon 7 BGBN 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
Hager Elias 7 ZSKL 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 - 30 30
Šíma Dominik 7 PORG 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
1.--2. Genčur Jakub 8 GMLE 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Hronová Anna 8 GKJB 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 30 30
1.--11. Beránek Michal 9 GVOP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Flídr Tomáš 9 GKRO 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Hájek David 9 ZBRE 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Hladík Petr 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Hubínková Klára 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Jelínková Karolína 9 AGKP 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 30
Knápek Josef 9 GVOL 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
Pekár Šimon 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 30
Pravda Kryštof 9 GMSP 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 30 30
Šťastný Kristián 9 GOST 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
Zikeš Filip 9 GPBZ 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
17.--21. 4. Feldbabel Tomáš 7 ZJIL 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 - 29 29
3.--4. Polášková Věra 8 ZCHR 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 29
Ucháč Adam 8 ZSSJ 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 - 29 29
12.--13. Absolon Filip 9 GEVO 5 5 5 5 5 - 4 - 29 29
Poláček Jan 9 GBRV 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 - 29 29
22.--23. 5. Švanda Martin 8 AGKP 5 5 5 5 1 4 4 - 28 28
14. Glück Šimon 9 GPIS 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 - 28 28
24.--28. 6. Tesařová Markéta 8 CSLH 5 5 5 5 5 2 1 - 27 27
15.--18. Jenčíková Lenka 9 GCAK 5 4 5 5 5 2 3 - 27 27
Kotrlík Jan 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 4 3 - - 27 27
Macálka Tomáš 9 ZSRA 5 5 5 5 3 2 4 - 27 27
Vacek Martin 9 GMNP 5 4 5 5 4 4 1 - 27 27
29.--31. 19.--21. Fried Martin 9 GJGJ 5 5 5 1 5 4 2 - 26 26
Graboviuk Mariia 9 ZPAL 5 5 3 5 5 3 3 - 26 26
Vávra Vladimír 9 ZSJE 5 5 5 5 - 5 1 - 26 26
32.--37. 5.--6. Janeček Daniel 7 GMBP 5 5 5 3 5 - 2 - 25 25
Schnabl Daniel 7 GCDP 5 5 5 5 - - 5 - 25 25
22.--25. Gonnot Gwen 9 AGKP 5 5 5 5 5 - - - 25 25
Kolovratník Martin 9 ZSPS 5 4 4 5 - 4 3 - 25 25
Pišťák Marek 9 GJHP 5 5 5 5 5 - - - 25 25
Rous Václav 9 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 - - - 25 25
38.--41. 7. Ucháčová Klára 7 ZSSJ 5 4 5 5 5 - - - 24 24
26.--28. Burešová Adéla 9 ZSTT 5 - 5 4 5 2 3 - 24 24
Novotný Miroslav 9 ZSTM 5 1 5 5 4 4 - - 24 24
Raclavská Vlaďka 9 SLGO 5 - 5 5 - 5 4 - 24 24
42. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 4 ZSKE 5 5 - 5 5 - 3 - 23 23
43.--44. 7. Lauerová Martina 8 GNAP 5 - 5 5 - 5 2 - 22 22
29. Palán Robin 9 GJGJ 3 5 5 5 1 1 3 - 22 22
45.--50. 1. Sazama Michal 6 GNAP 5 5 3 3 1 4 1 - 21 21
8. Haikl Martin 8 GTNV 5 - 5 1 5 4 1 - 21 21
30.--33. Holda Adam 9 GJAR 5 2 4 5 - 5 - - 21 21
Mlejnecký Martin 9 GSPI 5 5 5 - 5 - 1 - 21 21
Prušáková Natálie 9 ZSDS 2 1 5 5 5 3 - - 21 21
Rosenbergová Alexandra 9 ZSTH 5 - 5 5 2 4 - - 21 21
51.--54. 8. Biolková Karolína 7 ZSEK 5 - 5 5 5 - - - 20 20
9.--10. Kášková Nikola 8 GTVL 5 4 4 4 1 - 2 - 20 20
Tesařík Jan 8 GBEN 5 - 5 5 5 - - - 20 20
34. Vařecha Vojtěch 9 GTIS - - 5 5 5 5 - - 20 20
55. 35. Doležalová Markéta Anna 9 BGUK 5 5 3 4 2 - - - 19 19
56. 2. Hron Kryštof 6 GPOD 5 4 4 5 - - - - 18 18
57.--58. 11.--12. Mates Rostislav 8 ZSRA 5 3 4 5 1 - - 1 17 17
Škopek Jan 8 GNAP 5 - 5 5 2 - - - 17 17
59. 3. Čuška Hynek 6 MGOP 5 - 5 5 - - 1 - 16 16
60.--64. 1. Šimečková Svatava 5 ZHBN 5 5 - 5 - - - - 15 15
13.--14. Hebert Matyáš 8 ZSKD 5 - 5 5 - - - - 15 15
Kulhánková Amálie Anna 8 OPEN 5 5 5 - - - - - 15 15
36.--37. Rousek Antonín 9 GPDA 5 - 5 - 5 - - - 15 15
Veverka Kryštof 9 JGNA 5 5 - - - - 5 - 15 15
65.--68. 15.--16. Kukačková Marie 8 GSOV 3 5 5 - - - 2 1 14 14
Novotná Monika 8 ZSFK 3 - 3 - 5 3 - - 14 14
38.--39. Cieslarová Daniela 9 MZSN 5 - - 4 5 - - - 14 14
Márová Eliška 9 ZSRA 5 - 5 4 - - - - 14 14
69.--71. 17.--18. Hladký Petr 8 GSRY 5 - 3 5 - - - - 13 13
Jendele Patrik 8 ZSNZ 2 5 3 3 - - - - 13 13
40. Brabencová Lucie 9 GMNP 5 - 5 - - 3 - - 13 13
72.--75. 19.--21. Chyška Filip Adam 8 AGKP 5 3 3 1 - - - - 12 12
Kavina Jan 8 GBLO 5 - 5 - 2 - - - 12 12
Novák Matyáš 8 ZPIO 1 - 5 - 0 4 2 - 12 12
41. Šuráň Jan 9 GSPI 5 5 - - - - 2 - 12 12
76. 42. Munzarová Anežka Ester 9 CGSB 2 4 5 - - - - - 11 11
77.--82. 4. Rosenberg Patrik 6 ZSTH - - 3 1 2 4 - - 10 10
22. Horňáčková Jana 8 ZSBC 5 5 - - - - - - 10 10
43.--46. Černý Martin 9 ZSNL - - 5 5 - - - - 10 10
Dorňák Jakub 9 ZVAP 5 - 5 - - - - - 10 10
Procházková Anna 9 ZSRA 5 - 5 - - - - - 10 10
Samkharadze Liia 9 GJHP 5 - 5 - - - - - 10 10
83. 23. Lelek Jan 8 ZSFC 5 - - - - 4 - - 9 9
84.--86. 5. Kulhánek Jáchym Jakub 6 OPEN 5 3 - - - - - - 8 8
24.--25. Mrázová Linda 8 GSOV 5 - 3 - - - - - 8 8
Peterka Vojtěch 8 ZSRA 5 - - 5 - - - 2 8 8
87. 9. Bencková Tereza 7 GEKP 5 1 - - - - - - 6 6
88.--91. 6. Dašková Magdalena 6 PORG 5 - - - - - - - 5 5
10. Vinkler Václav 7 GRPR 4 1 - - - - - - 5 5
26. Najmanová Markéta 8 ZSFP 5 - - - - - - - 5 5
47. Tučková Lenka 9 ZSTV 1 - - 4 - - - - 5 5
92.--108. 7.--8. Bredikhina Anastasia 6 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Verner Václav 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 0
27.--36. Antoňů Jiří 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 0
Arkhipov Maxim 8 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Machalíková Anna 8 ZJBB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Majerová Nikol 8 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Motyčková Marie 8 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 0
Polách Jiří 8 GFNO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Slezáková Barbora 8 ZSNM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Svačinová Kateřina 8 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Štěpán Vojtěch 8 GBEN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Štraitová Jolana 8 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 0
48.--52. Grant Antonie Erika 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Mareček Vojtěch 9 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 0
Mielec Radomír 9 GVOL - - - - - - - - 0 0
Papáček Aleš Manuel 9 GTRB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Slanina Vítek 9 ZSSI - - - - - - - - 0 0