Výsledková listina po 1. sérii 34. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--5. 1. Slíva Jan 7 GMSP 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 30 30
Nikiforov Viacheslav 8 GMSP 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
1.--3. Petříčková Markéta 9 GNAP 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 30 30
Ságl Matěj 9 GJIH 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Sobotka Radim 9 GPIS 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
6.--8. 1. Fiala Mikuláš 4 GCEL 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 - 29 29
2. Genčur Šimon 8 BGBN 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 - 29 29
4. Kaifer Martin 9 GCBR 5 4 5 5 5 5 - - 29 29
9.--14. 2. Zábranská Rebeka 7 PORG 5 4 5 4 5 5 1 - 28 28
3.--6. Feldbabel Tomáš 8 ZJIL 5 4 5 4 5 5 - - 28 28
Kadeřábek Vojtěch 8 GMSP 5 4 5 4 5 5 1 - 28 28
Vaníčková Johana 8 GCSP 5 5 4 4 5 5 - - 28 28
Zítková Barbora 8 GLIP 5 5 5 5 5 - 3 - 28 28
5. Venhoda Matěj 9 GJIH 5 5 4 5 5 - 4 - 28 28
15.--17. 1. Poljak Lucian 6 GJSK 5 5 4 3 5 5 - - 27 27
3. Bredikhina Anastasia 7 GJKP 5 4 5 4 5 3 4 - 27 27
6. Hronová Anna 9 GKJB 5 4 5 4 5 3 4 - 27 27
18.--21. 7.--8. Čapka Matěj 8 GJKP 5 4 5 4 5 3 - - 26 26
Zeman Ondřej 8 PORG 4 4 2 5 5 3 5 - 26 26
Kasalová Anežka 9 GKKO 4 5 3 4 5 5 1 - 26 26
Křimská Julie 9 GOST 5 4 4 5 5 3 1 - 26 26
22.--23. 9.--10. Horňáčková Jana 9 ZSBC 5 5 5 5 5 - - - 25 25
Škopek Jan 9 GNAP 5 5 5 5 5 - - - 25 25
24. 11. Švanda Martin 9 AGKP 5 4 3 4 5 3 3 - 24 24
25.--31. 2.--3. Genčur Filip 6 BGBN 5 - 3 5 5 5 - - 23 23
Muchova Helena 6 PJZS 5 1 5 3 4 5 - - 23 23
4. Sejková Sára 7 GKKO 5 4 2 4 5 3 1 - 23 23
9.--10. Dudek Richard 8 GCSP 5 3 1 4 5 5 1 - 23 23
Schnabl Daniel 8 GCDP 5 5 4 4 5 - - - 23 23
12.--13. Jendele Patrik 9 ZSNZ 5 5 5 5 3 - - - 23 23
Ucháč Adam 9 ZSSJ 3 4 5 5 3 3 2 - 23 23
32. 14. Genčur Jakub 9 GMLE - - 3 4 5 5 5 - 22 22
33.--37. 4. Vaníček Bartoloměj 6 ZNSP 5 4 4 3 5 - - - 21 21
5.--7. Čuška Hynek 7 MGOP 1 5 4 2 5 - 4 - 21 21
Heřmanová Aino 7 GJKP 5 4 4 2 5 0 1 - 21 21
Szotkowská Barbora 7 ZSBK 5 4 4 3 5 - - - 21 21
11. Ucháčová Klára 8 ZSSJ 1 4 4 5 4 3 - - 21 21
38. 5. Tichý Hubert 6 GJKP 5 1 2 5 5 1 2 - 20 20
39.--43. 6. Mayerová Rebeka 6 PORG 4 3 1 4 5 2 1 - 19 19
8. Biolková Karolína 7 ZSEK - 4 - 5 5 - 5 - 19 19
15.--17. Haikl Martin 9 GTNV 4 5 - 4 4 2 - - 19 19
Hutařová Vanda 9 GTMP 5 - 5 4 5 - - - 19 19
Skaláková Barbora 9 ZSZE 3 5 2 4 4 - 1 - 19 19
44.--45. 18.--19. Kášková Nikola 9 GTVL 2 3 1 2 5 1 5 - 18 18
Nerad Jan Mikuláš 9 ZSZE 2 5 2 4 4 - 1 - 18 18
46.--47. 1. Holuša Václav 5 ZPOH 5 3 1 4 3 - 1 - 17 17
12. Janeček Daniel 8 GMBP 5 4 4 - 4 - - - 17 17
48. 20. Lipový Adam 9 GVOP - 5 2 1 5 2 1 - 16 16
49.--53. 2. Steinhauserová Marie 5 ZSVV - - 4 5 5 - 1 - 15 15
13.--15. Krupka Adam 8 GCAK 4 - - 3 5 3 - - 15 15
Pokorná Andrea 8 OPEN 4 3 2 - 5 - 1 - 15 15
Vrbová Zuzana 8 ZSMZ 4 1 1 4 4 1 - - 15 15
21. Suchá Karolína 9 ZSZE - 4 2 4 4 - 1 - 15 15
54.--57. 7. Jakoubek Marek 6 GJKP 4 1 2 2 4 - 1 - 14 14
9.--10. Malečková Hana 7 GOPA 5 4 - - 5 - - - 14 14
Šimůnková Doubravka 7 GKKO 5 1 0 2 5 1 0 - 14 14
16. Krátká Kamila 8 PORG 5 4 - - 5 - - - 14 14
58. 11. Pejsar Tomáš 7 GFXS 4 1 1 3 4 - - - 13 13
59.--61. 12. Kobulej Šimon 7 PORG 3 2 1 1 5 - 0 - 12 12
17. Mašek Jakub 8 GZNS 5 1 - 2 3 - 1 - 12 12
22. Štraitová Jolana 9 GBUD - 2 - 5 5 - - - 12 12
62. 23. Lelek Jan 9 ZSFC 3 4 3 - - - 1 - 11 11
63.--71. 3. Španěl Filip 5 ZTRD 5 5 - - - - - - 10 10
8.--10. Kaftan Martin 6 GZWR 1 1 0 1 4 2 1 - 10 10
Mašíčková Veronika 6 PORG 5 5 - - - - - - 10 10
Šustr Vavřinec 6 GJPP 5 5 - - - - - - 10 10
13.--14. Kisiel Jan 7 GKAD - - 3 2 3 2 - - 10 10
Španěl Benedikt 7 GKCD 5 - - - 5 - - - 10 10
18.--19. Bencková Tereza 8 GEKP 4 - - - 5 - 1 - 10 10
Zajíčková Kateřina 8 GCSP 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 - 10 10
24. Hladký Petr 9 GSRY 5 - - - 5 - - - 10 10
72.--75. 4. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH - 4 - - 5 - - - 9 9
11.--12. Jiřičková Anna 6 GMHS - 2 2 - 5 - - - 9 9
Kaplický Jindřich 6 GCEL 5 4 - - - - - - 9 9
25. Kovářová Tereza 9 ZSNM - - - 3 5 - 1 - 9 9
76.--78. 20.--21. Chyška Filip Adam 8 AGKP - 1 1 1 4 - 1 - 8 8
Marek Matěj 8 OPEN 2 1 - - 5 - 0 - 8 8
26. Doležalová Alžběta 9 ZSTT 2 2 - 4 - - - - 8 8
79.--81. 15.--16. Durda Šimon 7 PRGO 5 2 - - - - - - 7 7
Verner Václav Verner 7 PORG - 1 1 1 3 0 1 - 7 7
27. Novák Matyáš 9 ZPIO - - 3 4 - - - - 7 7
82.--83. 22. Bürgerová Iveta 8 GVOP - 1 0 - 5 - 0 - 6 6
28. Slezáková Barbora 9 ZSNM - - - 2 3 - 1 - 6 6
84.--89. 13. Kopsová Valerie 6 ZBRE 5 - - - - - - - 5 5
17.--18. Juranová Lenka 7 GJKP 5 - - - - - - - 5 5
Kubašta Jiří 7 GJKP 5 - - - - - - - 5 5
23.--24. Kočárníková Kateřina 8 GVOP 5 - - - - - - - 5 5
Personová Anna 8 GCBR - - - - 5 - - - 5 5
29. Najmanová Markéta 9 ZSFP - - - - 5 - - - 5 5
90. 25. Mrázková Eliška 8 CGSB - - - - - - 1 - 1 1