Výsledková listina 32. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1. 1. Houfková Ludmila Hana 9 GMHS 5 - 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 179
2.--3. 1. Beránek Michal 8 GVOP 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 - 28 178
2. Kislinger Jakub 9 GJVK 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 - 30 178
4. 3. Khartskhaev Petr 9 PORG 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 - 30 177
5.--6. 4.--5. Churá Klára 9 GCHB 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 - 30 176
Žáčková Adéla Karolína 9 GCDP 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 - 28 176
7. 2. Hubínková Klára 8 GMNP 5 5 - 5 5 4 5 - 29 175
8.--9. 6.--7. Brož Mikuláš 9 GNSP 5 - 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 174
Gemrot Robert 9 GHAV 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 174
10.--11. 3. Pravda Kryštof 8 GMSP 5 3 5 - 5 3 5 - 26 173
8. Čech Lubor 9 GMIK 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 173
12. 9. Janáček Václav 9 GKJB 5 5 - 5 5 4 4 - 28 172
13. 4. Flídr Tomáš 8 GKRO 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 30 170
14. 10. Mišinová Magdaléna 9 GJKP 5 4 - 5 5 3 4 - 26 169
15. 11. Malačka Milan 9 GNAP 5 3 - 5 3 4 4 - 24 168
16. 12. Heřta Jan 9 GSOV 5 3 - 5 5 5 5 - 28 166
17.--18. 13.--14. Chudý Vladimír 9 ZSRD 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 - 28 164
Kamenský David 9 GBRV 5 4 5 5 3 3 5 - 27 164
19. 5. Zikeš Filip 8 GPBZ 5 5 4 5 5 - 5 - 29 162
20. 15. Pernicová Klára 9 GZAS 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 30 160
21. 6. Hladík Petr 8 GMNP 5 5 5 - 5 3 5 - 28 159
22. 7. Poláček Jan 8 GBRV 5 3 3 5 3 4 5 - 25 156
23. 8. Glück Šimon 8 GPIS 5 3 3 5 3 5 5 - 26 151
24. 16. Schmidtmayer Jan 9 GCAK 5 5 - 5 5 4 5 2 27 143
25. 1. Hronová Anna 7 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 139
26. 17. Sedlak Erik 9 GASK 5 2 5 5 5 1 5 - 27 138
27. 9. Prušáková Natálie 8 ZSDS 5 5 2 3 - 3 5 - 23 137
28. 18. Frk Lukáš 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 136
29. 2. Tesařík Jan 7 GBEN 0 3 - 5 5 - - - 13 134
30. 3. Hutařová Vanda 7 GTMP 5 5 - - - 3 5 - 18 132
31.--32. 10.--11. Palán Robin 8 GJGJ 5 3 3 1 5 4 3 - 23 131
Vávra Vladimír 8 ZSJE 5 3 5 - - 4 5 - 22 131
33. 19. Čákorová Jana 9 SGTP 5 3 - 5 5 - 5 - 23 126
34. 12. Fried Martin 8 GJGJ 5 2 4 1 2 1 1 - 15 123
35. 4. Kahounová Tereza 7 CGMN 5 4 2 5 2 1 3 - 21 122
36.--37. 13. Knápek Josef 8 GVOL - - - - - - - - 0 121
20. Slámová Hana 9 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 121
38. 5. Hebert Matyáš 7 ZSKD 5 - 4 - - - - - 9 119
39. 14. Jenčíková Lenka 8 GCAK 5 4 4 5 5 5 - 1 27 118
40. 21. Zemanová Klára 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 117
41.--42. 22.--23. Bořík Vojtěch 9 CGMN - - - - - - - - 0 116
Ježková Lenka 9 PJZS - - - - - - - - 0 116
43. 15. Jelínková Karolína 8 AGKP 5 3 - - 5 5 - - 18 115
44. 16. Raclavská Vlaďka 8 SLGO - 4 3 - - - 5 - 12 114
45.--46. 17.--18. Hájek David 8 ZSJW - - - - - - - - 0 110
Novotný Miroslav 8 ZSTM 5 2 3 5 - 3 3 - 21 110
47. 19. Graboviuk Mariia 8 ZPAL 5 4 1 5 5 1 1 - 21 109
48.--50. 1. Hodboďová Adéla 1 ZSZE 5 3 2 3 2 4 2 - 19 108
6. Ucháč Adam 7 ZSSJ 5 4 3 - 3 - - - 15 108
20. Vopálenský Filip 8 MLGP - - - - - - - - 0 108
51. 7. Lauerová Martina 7 GNAP 5 3 2 - - 3 - - 13 107
52. 8. Kášková Nikola 7 GTVL 5 3 1 3 2 2 1 - 16 106
53.--54. 2. Hodboď Filip 1 ZSZE 5 2 2 3 2 5 2 - 19 105
21. Mielec Radomír 8 GVOL - - - - - - - - 0 105
55. 3. Pišťák Marek 1 GJHP - - 5 - 5 - 5 - 15 104
56. 22. Šťastný Kristián 8 GOST 5 5 - 5 - 5 5 - 25 103
57. 24. Trpišovský Václav 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 100
58. 23. Skoupá Kateřina Tereza 8 GBLA - 3 2 - 1 3 1 - 10 96
59. 9. Štěpán Vojtěch 7 GBEN - 3 - 5 - - 2 1 9 94
60. 24. Vařecha Vojtěch 8 GTIS 5 - - - - 4 4 - 13 93
61.--63. 1. Biolková Karolína 6 ZSEK 5 5 - - - 5 - - 15 92
25. Absolon Filip 8 ZSKM 5 2 1 5 1 3 1 - 17 92
25. Krčmáriková Veronika 9 GMAS 5 2 - - - - - - 7 92
64. 2. Bencková Tereza 6 GEKP 5 2 3 - - 1 2 - 13 90
65. 10. Trecha Lukáš 7 GZNS - - - - - - - - 0 89
66.--67. 26.--27. Byšková Sára 8 ZSJZ - - - - - - - - 0 88
Mezera Jakub 8 ZSTR 5 - - - - - - - 5 88
68.--69. 28. Doležalová Markéta Anna 8 BGUK 5 4 - 5 - - - - 14 87
26. Letochová Karolína 9 GSTE 5 2 3 - 2 2 - - 14 87
70.--72. 29. Čurda Tomáš 8 GCDP 5 3 3 5 - - 5 3 18 84
27.--28. Gabriel Filip 9 GCST - 1 - - - 1 1 - 3 84
Rubášová Julie 9 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 84
73.--74. 11. Jendele Patrik 7 ZSNZ 5 3 5 5 - 1 5 - 24 78
30. Rosenbergová Alexandra 8 ZSTH 5 5 - - - - - - 10 78
75. 29. Hönigerová Kateřina 9 GLNS - 2 - - - - - - 2 76
76.--77. 12. Štraitová Jolana 7 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 75
31. Mlejnecký Martin 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 75
78. 30. Jurtíková Anna 9 GINT - - - - - - - - 0 74
79. 31. Janíková Tereza 9 5 3 4 - - 1 5 - 18 73
80. 32. Veverka Kryštof 8 JGNA - 4 - - - - 3 - 7 70
81. 33. Šuráň Jan 8 GSPI 5 5 - - - - - - 10 68
82. 1. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH 5 4 - - - 3 - - 12 67
83. 34. Kotrlík Jan 8 GMNP 5 5 - - - - - - 10 66
84.--85. 35.--36. Cieslarová Daniela 8 MZSN 5 2 - - 2 2 - - 11 64
Márová Eliška 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 64
86. 32. Hollmannová Anička 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 63
87. 37. Skoumal Šimon 8 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 61
88.--89. 38.--39. Janeček Ondřej 8 PORG - 3 - - - - - - 3 60
Zemánková Alena 8 ZVAH - - - - - - - - 0 60
90. 40. Rakovský Kryštof 8 ZSJS 1 3 1 - 2 2 1 - 10 59
91. 41. Rousek Antonín 8 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 58
92. 33. Ferenz David 9 ZSRV - - - - - - - - 0 56
93. 34. Dorušková Eliška 9 GRPR - - - - - - - - 0 55
94.--96. 3. Šámal Antonín 6 GFXS - - - - - - - - 0 54
13. Kysilka Vojtech 7 GRNL 5 3 - - - - 5 - 13 54
42. Grant Antonie Erika 8 AGKP 5 3 - - 1 - - - 9 54
97. 43. Foral Tomáš 8 ZSBL - - - - - - - - 0 53
98.--99. 14. Horňáčková Jana 7 ZSBC 5 - - - - - - - 5 52
35. Kovanda Tomáš Antonín 9 AGKP 5 - - 5 - - 4 - 14 52
100. 36. Matulová Kateřina 9 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 51
101.--102. 44. Chromečková Lucie 8 ZSMK - - - - - - - - 0 50
37. Belza Dominik 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 50
103.--104. 45. Bečvářová Hana 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 49
38. Chlubna Ondřej 9 GOAO - - - - - - - - 0 49
105. 39. Heřmánek Jan 9 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 48
106. 15. Hladký Petr 7 GSRY - - - - - - - - 0 47
107.--108. 4. Chyška Filip Adam 6 AGKP - 1 - - 1 0 1 - 3 41
46. Procházková Anna 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 41
109.--111. 5. Gemperlová Eliška 6 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 39
47. Palatová Jindřiška 8 ZSPJ - - - - - - - - 0 39
40. Horáková Doubravka 9 ZSSZ - - - - - - - - 0 39
112. 6. Štouralová Michaela 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 38
113. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 3 ZKNE - - 2 - - - - - 2 37
114.--115. 7. Genčur Šimon 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 35
16. Lelek Jan 7 ZSFC 5 5 - - - 3 - - 13 35
116.--117. 1. Dittrich Jiří 4 - - - - - - - - 0 34
48. Pasková Hana 8 GWOP - - - - - - - - 0 34
118.--119. 17. Peterka Vojtěch 7 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 33
49. Rampasová Klaudie 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 33
120.--121. 50.--51. Černý Martin 8 ZSNL - - - - - - - - 0 32
Slanina Vítek 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 32
122.--123. 8. Janeček Daniel 6 GMBP - - - - - - - - 0 31
18. Najmanová Markéta 7 ZSFP - - - - - - - - 0 31
124.--127. 9. Cornejo Martin 6 ZBNS - - - - - - - - 0 30
19.--20. Holoubek Vít 7 ZSTK - - - - - - - - 0 30
Spáčilová Kateřina 7 ZSSM - - - - - - - - 0 30
41. Socha Aleš 9 ZSJC - - - - - - - - 0 30
128.--129. 21. Mates Rostislav 7 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 29
42. Šindelářová Alena 9 GZNS - - - - - - - - 0 29
130. 22. Dittrichová Světlana 7 ZSNN - - - - - - - - 0 28
131.--132. 52. Čermák Marek 8 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 27
43. Hrdý Dominik 9 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 27
133. 23. Holečková Kateřina 7 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 26
134.--139. 24.--26. Jenšíková Aneta 7 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 25
Malcová Kristýna 7 ZSMB - - - - - - - - 0 25
Matúš Marek 7 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 25
53.--54. Billová Michaela 8 ZSCN - - - - - - - - 0 25
Pham Thi Thien Trang 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 25
44. Kovalčík Adam 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 25
140. 45. Houzarová Hana 9 ZSMS - - - - - - - - 0 24
141.--143. 46.--48. Brádlová Kateřina 9 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 23
Hrebík Jan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 23
Vitoušová Tereza 9 GCSP - - - - - - - - 0 23
144.--147. 10. Hager Eliáš 6 ZSKL - - - - - - - - 0 22
27. Krátká Monika 7 ZSOR - - - - - - - - 0 22
55. Podlipný Jan Vladimír 8 ZSFK - - - - - - - - 0 22
49. Valentík Michal 9 CZSV - - - - - - - - 0 22
148.--150. 50.--52. Farhan Dominik 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Petrlová Magdalena 9 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 21
Vavřín Jan 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 21
151.--153. 53.--55. Dvořáčková Dana 9 ZSBO - - - - - - - - 0 20
Hovorka František 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 20
Marxová Gabriela 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 20
154.--155. 56. Bujnovský František 8 CSLH - - - - - - - - 0 19
56. Vondráček Jan 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 19
156.--158. 4.--5. Bobisudová Aneta 1 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 18
Richvalský Patrik 1 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 18
57. Šebková Eliška 8 GDKL - - - - - - - - 0 18
159.--163. 28. Bojčuk Jiří 7 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 17
58.--59. Brabencová Lucie 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 17
Jevčák Vít 8 ZSEB - - - - - - - - 0 17
57.--58. Dašek Vojtěch 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 17
Vestfálová Lada 9 GJER - - - - - - - - 0 17
164. 59. Horák Aleš 9 ZSVO - - - - - - - - 0 15
165.--169. 11. Dominiková Kristýna 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 14
29.--30. Kukačková Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
Mrázová Linda 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
60.--61. Fialová Julie 9 ZSMD - - - - - - - - 0 14
Pacák Martin 9 ZSCD - - - - - - - - 0 14
170.--174. 12. Jaroš Matěj 6 GJGJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
31. Chlumecky Jan 7 GBRV - - - - - - - - 0 13
60.--61. Malenda Roman 8 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 13
Voráčková Markéta 8 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 13
62. Filipová Daniela 9 ZSVJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
175. 62. Pospíšilová Andrea 8 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 12
176.--178. 32. Billová Klára 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Stránský Vojtěch 8 ZOBA - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Bučková Markéta 9 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 11
179.--181. 6. Tomáštíková Eliška 1 ZBUH - - - - - - - - 0 10
33. Křivonoska Vít 7 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 10
64. Smejkalová Markéta 8 MZSV - - - - - - - - 0 10
182. 64. Ježek Stanislav 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 9
183. 13. Černíková Zuzana 6 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 8
184. 65. Loukotka Ondřej 8 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 6
185.--189. 14. Pristačová Tereza 6 GOPA - - - - - - - - 0 5
34. Grabic Tadeáš 7 ZSAL - - - - - - - - 0 5
66.--68. Gonnot Gwen 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Kováč Filip 8 ZSSK - - - - - - - - 0 5
Křenek Radim 8 ZSYV - - - - - - - - 0 5
190.--191. 69. Nguyen Hoang Long 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 4
65. Pěchoučková Emma 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 4