Výsledková listina po 5. sérii 32. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--2. 1. Beránek Michal 8 GVOP 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 150
1. Houfková Ludmila Hana 9 GMHS 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 150
3.--4. 2.--3. Kislinger Jakub 9 GJVK 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 148
Žáčková Adéla Karolína 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 148
5.--6. 2. Pravda Kryštof 8 GMSP 5 4 - 5 5 5 5 - 29 147
4. Khartskhaev Petr 9 PORG 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 147
7.--8. 3. Hubínková Klára 8 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 - 30 146
5. Churá Klára 9 GCHB 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 - 29 146
9. 6. Gemrot Robert 9 GHAV 5 5 5 5 3 1 5 - 28 145
10.--12. 7.--9. Brož Mikuláš 9 GNSP 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 30 144
Janáček Václav 9 GKJB 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 144
Malačka Milan 9 GNAP 5 5 - 5 5 4 5 - 29 144
13.--14. 10.--11. Čech Lubor 9 GMIK 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 143
Mišinová Magdaléna 9 GJKP 5 5 5 - 2 5 5 - 27 143
15. 4. Flídr Tomáš 8 GKRO 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 - 29 140
16. 1. Hronová Anna 7 GKJB 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 - 29 139
17. 12. Heřta Jan 9 GSOV 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 138
18. 13. Kamenský David 9 GBRV 5 5 5 5 5 0 2 - 27 137
19.--20. 14.--15. Frk Lukáš 9 GNAP 5 5 - 5 5 - - - 20 136
Chudý Vladimír 9 ZSRD 5 5 5 2 5 3 5 - 28 136
21. 5. Zikeš Filip 8 GPBZ 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 30 133
22.--23. 6.--7. Hladík Petr 8 GMNP 5 5 - 5 3 4 - - 22 131
Poláček Jan 8 GBRV 5 5 - 5 5 1 5 - 26 131
24. 16. Pernicová Klára 9 GZAS - 5 - - 5 - - - 10 130
25. 8. Glück Šimon 8 GPIS 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 - 28 125
26.--28. 2. Tesařík Jan 7 GBEN - 5 - 5 3 1 5 - 19 121
9. Knápek Josef 8 GVOL - 5 5 5 5 1 - 1 20 121
17. Slámová Hana 9 GKJB - 5 - 5 5 4 - - 19 121
29. 18. Zemanová Klára 9 PORG 4 5 - - 3 3 3 - 18 117
30.--32. 19.--21. Bořík Vojtěch 9 CGMN - 4 - - 5 4 5 - 18 116
Ježková Lenka 9 PJZS - - - - - - - - 0 116
Schmidtmayer Jan 9 GCAK 4 4 - 2 3 1 5 1 18 116
33.--34. 3. Hutařová Vanda 7 GTMP - 5 5 - 5 5 - - 20 114
10. Prušáková Natálie 8 ZSDS - 5 5 2 5 0 4 - 21 114
35. 22. Sedlak Erik 9 GASK - 5 4 5 1 1 1 - 17 111
36.--37. 4. Hebert Matyáš 7 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 110
11. Hájek David 8 ZSJW - - - - - - - - 0 110
38. 12. Vávra Vladimír 8 ZSJE 3 5 - 5 5 2 1 - 21 109
39.--41. 13.--15. Fried Martin 8 GJGJ 2 5 1 5 5 0 2 - 20 108
Palán Robin 8 GJGJ 4 4 3 5 5 1 1 - 22 108
Vopálenský Filip 8 MLGP 5 2 - 5 2 1 1 - 16 108
42. 16. Mielec Radomír 8 GVOL - 4 - - 5 - 4 - 13 105
43. 23. Čákorová Jana 9 SGTP 5 - 3 1 5 1 - - 15 103
44. 17. Raclavská Vlaďka 8 SLGO 5 - - - 5 4 - - 14 102
45. 5. Kahounová Tereza 7 CGMN 3 5 1 5 5 1 1 - 20 101
46. 24. Trpišovský Václav 9 OPEN - 5 5 5 2 1 - - 18 100
47. 18. Jelínková Karolína 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 97
48. 6. Lauerová Martina 7 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 94
49. 7. Ucháč Adam 7 ZSSJ 3 3 - 5 2 - 5 - 18 93
50. 19. Jenčíková Lenka 8 GCAK - 5 - - 5 1 - 1 10 91
51. 8. Kášková Nikola 7 GTVL 1 4 0 2 2 0 1 - 10 90
52.--55. 1.--2. Hodboďová Adéla 1 ZSZE 2 5 0 5 4 1 1 - 18 89
Pišťák Marek 1 GJHP - 5 - 2 5 - - - 12 89
9. Trecha Lukáš 7 GZNS - 3 - - 5 - - - 8 89
20. Novotný Miroslav 8 ZSTM 2 1 0 4 2 4 5 - 18 89
56.--57. 21.--22. Byšková Sára 8 ZSJZ - - - - - - - - 0 88
Graboviuk Mariia 8 ZPAL 2 1 0 1 2 1 4 - 11 88
58.--59. 3. Hodboď Filip 1 ZSZE 3 5 0 5 4 1 1 - 19 86
23. Skoupá Kateřina Tereza 8 GBLA - - - - - - - - 0 86
60.--61. 10. Štěpán Vojtěch 7 GBEN - 5 - 5 3 - - - 13 85
25. Krčmáriková Veronika 9 GMAS - 5 - 5 5 1 - - 16 85
62. 26. Rubášová Julie 9 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 84
63. 24. Mezera Jakub 8 ZSTR - 5 - 5 5 - - - 15 83
64. 27. Gabriel Filip 9 GCST - 5 - - 2 1 1 - 9 81
65. 25. Vařecha Vojtěch 8 GTIS - 5 - - 2 - 5 - 12 80
66. 26. Šťastný Kristián 8 GOST - 5 2 - 2 4 4 - 17 78
67.--68. 1.--2. Bencková Tereza 6 GEKP - 4 3 5 5 - - - 17 77
Biolková Karolína 6 ZSEK - 5 - 5 5 - 2 - 17 77
69.--71. 11. Štraitová Jolana 7 GBUD - 5 - - 2 0 5 - 12 75
27.--28. Absolon Filip 8 ZSKM - 4 1 2 3 0 1 - 11 75
Mlejnecký Martin 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 75
72.--73. 28.--29. Hönigerová Kateřina 9 GLNS - - - 2 2 1 - - 5 74
Jurtíková Anna 9 GINT - - - - - - - - 0 74
74.--75. 29. Doležalová Markéta Anna 8 BGUK - 5 - - 5 - - - 10 73
30. Letochová Karolína 9 GSTE - 4 - 2 5 - 2 - 13 73
76. 30. Rosenbergová Alexandra 8 ZSTH - - - 5 5 - - - 10 68
77. 31. Čurda Tomáš 8 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 66
78. 32. Márová Eliška 8 ZSRA - 5 0 2 - - 1 - 8 64
79.--80. 33. Veverka Kryštof 8 JGNA - - - - - - - - 0 63
31. Hollmannová Anička 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 63
81. 34. Skoumal Šimon 8 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 61
82. 35. Zemánková Alena 8 ZVAH - - - - - - - - 0 60
83.--84. 36.--37. Rousek Antonín 8 GPDA - - - - 3 - 1 - 4 58
Šuráň Jan 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 58
85. 38. Janeček Ondřej 8 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 57
86.--87. 39. Kotrlík Jan 8 GMNP - - - 5 - - 1 - 6 56
32. Ferenz David 9 ZSRV - - - - - - - - 0 56
88.--90. 1. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH - - - - 5 1 - - 6 55
33.--34. Dorušková Eliška 9 GRPR - - - - - - - - 0 55
Janíková Tereza 9 - - - - - - - - 0 55
91.--92. 3. Šámal Antonín 6 GFXS - - - - - - - - 0 54
12. Jendele Patrik 7 ZSNZ - - - - - - - - 0 54
93.--94. 40.--41. Cieslarová Daniela 8 MZSN - 4 0 1 1 - 5 - 11 53
Foral Tomáš 8 ZSBL - 4 - - 5 - 1 - 10 53
95. 35. Matulová Kateřina 9 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 51
96.--97. 42. Chromečková Lucie 8 ZSMK - - - - - - - - 0 50
36. Belza Dominik 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 50
98.--100. 43.--44. Bečvářová Hana 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 49
Rakovský Kryštof 8 ZSJS 2 5 0 5 1 1 1 - 15 49
37. Chlubna Ondřej 9 GOAO - - - - - - - - 0 49
101. 38. Heřmánek Jan 9 GKKO 5 - - 5 - - 3 - 13 48
102.--103. 13.--14. Hladký Petr 7 GSRY - - - - - - - - 0 47
Horňáčková Jana 7 ZSBC - 5 - - - - - - 5 47
104. 45. Grant Antonie Erika 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 45
105.--106. 15. Kysilka Vojtech 7 GRNL - 1 - 5 2 - - - 8 41
46. Procházková Anna 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 41
107.--109. 4. Gemperlová Eliška 6 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 39
47. Palatová Jindřiška 8 ZSPJ - - - - - - - - 0 39
39. Horáková Doubravka 9 ZSSZ - - - - - - - - 0 39
110.--112. 5.--6. Chyška Filip Adam 6 AGKP - 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 5 38
Štouralová Michaela 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 38
40. Kovanda Tomáš Antonín 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 38
113.--114. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 3 ZKNE - 5 - - - - - - 5 35
7. Genčur Šimon 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 35
115.--116. 1. Dittrich Jiří 4 - - - - - - - - 0 34
48. Pasková Hana 8 GWOP - - - - - - - - 0 34
117.--118. 16. Peterka Vojtěch 7 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 33
49. Rampasová Klaudie 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 33
119.--120. 50.--51. Černý Martin 8 ZSNL - - - - - - - - 0 32
Slanina Vítek 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 32
121.--122. 8. Janeček Daniel 6 GMBP - - - - - - - - 0 31
17. Najmanová Markéta 7 ZSFP - - - - 5 - - - 5 31
123.--126. 9. Cornejo Martin 6 ZBNS - - - - - - - - 0 30
18.--19. Holoubek Vít 7 ZSTK - - - - - - - - 0 30
Spáčilová Kateřina 7 ZSSM - - - - - - - - 0 30
41. Socha Aleš 9 ZSJC - - - - - - - - 0 30
127.--128. 20. Mates Rostislav 7 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 29
42. Šindelářová Alena 9 GZNS - - - - - - - - 0 29
129. 21. Dittrichová Světlana 7 ZSNN - - - - - - - - 0 28
130.--131. 52. Čermák Marek 8 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 27
43. Hrdý Dominik 9 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 27
132. 22. Holečková Kateřina 7 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 26
133.--138. 23.--25. Jenšíková Aneta 7 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 25
Malcová Kristýna 7 ZSMB - - - - - - - - 0 25
Matúš Marek 7 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 25
53.--54. Billová Michaela 8 ZSCN - - - - - - - - 0 25
Pham Thi Thien Trang 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 25
44. Kovalčík Adam 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 25
139. 45. Houzarová Hana 9 ZSMS - - - - - - - - 0 24
140.--142. 46.--48. Brádlová Kateřina 9 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 23
Hrebík Jan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 23
Vitoušová Tereza 9 GCSP - - - - - - - - 0 23
143.--147. 10. Hager Eliáš 6 ZSKL - - - - - - - - 0 22
26.--27. Krátká Monika 7 ZSOR - - - - - - - - 0 22
Lelek Jan 7 ZSFC - 3 - - - - - - 3 22
55. Podlipný Jan Vladimír 8 ZSFK - - - - - - - - 0 22
49. Valentík Michal 9 CZSV - - - - - - - - 0 22
148.--150. 50.--52. Farhan Dominik 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Petrlová Magdalena 9 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 21
Vavřín Jan 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 21
151.--153. 53.--55. Dvořáčková Dana 9 ZSBO - - - - - - - - 0 20
Hovorka František 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 20
Marxová Gabriela 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 20
154.--155. 56. Bujnovský František 8 CSLH - - - - - - - - 0 19
56. Vondráček Jan 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 19
156.--158. 4.--5. Bobisudová Aneta 1 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 18
Richvalský Patrik 1 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 18
57. Šebková Eliška 8 GDKL - - - - - - - - 0 18
159.--163. 28. Bojčuk Jiří 7 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 17
58.--59. Brabencová Lucie 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 17
Jevčák Vít 8 ZSEB - - - - - - - - 0 17
57.--58. Dašek Vojtěch 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 17
Vestfálová Lada 9 GJER - - - - - - - - 0 17
164. 59. Horák Aleš 9 ZSVO - - - - - - - - 0 15
165.--169. 11. Dominiková Kristýna 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 14
29.--30. Kukačková Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
Mrázová Linda 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
60.--61. Fialová Julie 9 ZSMD - - - - - - - - 0 14
Pacák Martin 9 ZSCD - - - - - - - - 0 14
170.--174. 12. Jaroš Matěj 6 GJGJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
31. Chlumecky Jan 7 GBRV - - - - - - - - 0 13
60.--61. Malenda Roman 8 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 13
Voráčková Markéta 8 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 13
62. Filipová Daniela 9 ZSVJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
175. 62. Pospíšilová Andrea 8 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 12
176.--178. 32. Billová Klára 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Stránský Vojtěch 8 ZOBA - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Bučková Markéta 9 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 11
179.--181. 6. Tomáštíková Eliška 1 ZBUH - - - - - - - - 0 10
33. Křivonoska Vít 7 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 10
64. Smejkalová Markéta 8 MZSV - - - - - - - - 0 10
182. 64. Ježek Stanislav 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 9
183. 13. Černíková Zuzana 6 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 8
184. 65. Loukotka Ondřej 8 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 6
185.--189. 14. Pristačová Tereza 6 GOPA - - - - - - - - 0 5
34. Grabic Tadeáš 7 ZSAL - - - - - - - - 0 5
66.--68. Gonnot Gwen 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Kováč Filip 8 ZSSK - - - - - - - - 0 5
Křenek Radim 8 ZSYV - - - - - - - - 0 5
190.--191. 69. Nguyen Hoang Long 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 4
65. Pěchoučková Emma 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 4