Výsledková listina po 4. sérii 32. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--3. 1. Beránek Michal 8 GVOP 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 120
1.--2. Houfková Ludmila Hana 9 GMHS 5 5 - 5 5 5 5 - 30 120
Pernicová Klára 9 GZAS 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 120
4.--6. 2. Pravda Kryštof 8 GMSP 5 5 4 5 5 5 - - 29 118
3.--4. Kislinger Jakub 9 GJVK 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 - 30 118
Žáčková Adéla Karolína 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 118
7.--9. 5.--7. Gemrot Robert 9 GHAV 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 117
Churá Klára 9 GCHB 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 117
Khartskhaev Petr 9 PORG 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 - 29 117
10.--13. 3. Hubínková Klára 8 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 30 116
8.--10. Frk Lukáš 9 GNAP - 5 5 5 5 5 2 - 27 116
Ježková Lenka 9 PJZS 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 116
Mišinová Magdaléna 9 GJKP 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 - 29 116
14.--15. 11.--12. Janáček Václav 9 GKJB 5 2 5 5 5 3 5 - 28 115
Malačka Milan 9 GNAP 4 5 5 5 5 5 - - 29 115
16. 13. Brož Mikuláš 9 GNSP - 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 114
17. 14. Čech Lubor 9 GMIK 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 - 30 113
18. 4. Flídr Tomáš 8 GKRO 1 5 4 5 5 3 5 - 27 111
19.--22. 1.--2. Hebert Matyáš 7 ZSKD 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 110
Hronová Anna 7 GKJB 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 - 29 110
5. Hájek David 8 ZSJW - 5 4 5 5 5 - - 24 110
15. Kamenský David 9 GBRV 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 110
23. 6. Hladík Petr 8 GMNP 5 5 5 - 5 5 - - 25 109
24.--25. 16.--17. Heřta Jan 9 GSOV 5 3 4 5 5 5 4 - 28 108
Chudý Vladimír 9 ZSRD 5 1 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 108
26. 7. Poláček Jan 8 GBRV 5 0 4 5 5 5 0 - 24 105
27. 8. Zikeš Filip 8 GPBZ 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 103
28.--29. 3. Tesařík Jan 7 GBEN 5 5 5 5 5 3 - - 28 102
18. Slámová Hana 9 GKJB - 5 - 5 5 5 4 - 24 102
30. 9. Knápek Josef 8 GVOL 5 3 5 3 5 3 5 - 26 101
31. 19. Zemanová Klára 9 PORG - 2 - 5 5 5 4 - 21 99
32.--33. 20.--21. Bořík Vojtěch 9 CGMN 5 2 - 5 5 4 5 - 26 98
Schmidtmayer Jan 9 GCAK 2 3 0 5 5 5 - - 20 98
34.--35. 10.--11. Glück Šimon 8 GPIS 2 3 5 3 5 5 2 - 23 97
Jelínková Karolína 8 AGKP 1 5 - 5 5 5 2 - 23 97
36.--38. 4.--5. Hutařová Vanda 7 GTMP 5 5 - 5 5 5 - - 25 94
Lauerová Martina 7 GNAP 3 3 1 5 5 5 - - 22 94
22. Sedlak Erik 9 GASK 1 4 4 5 5 5 4 - 27 94
39. 12. Prušáková Natálie 8 ZSDS 5 0 3 5 5 4 - - 22 93
40.--41. 13.--14. Mielec Radomír 8 GVOL - 2 4 5 5 5 1 - 22 92
Vopálenský Filip 8 MLGP - 2 5 5 5 5 - - 22 92
42.--46. 15.--18. Byšková Sára 8 ZSJZ - 5 - 0 5 5 - - 15 88
Fried Martin 8 GJGJ 1 1 4 3 5 5 1 - 19 88
Raclavská Vlaďka 8 SLGO - 5 - 3 5 - - - 13 88
Vávra Vladimír 8 ZSJE - 2 5 - 5 5 - - 17 88
23. Čákorová Jana 9 SGTP 1 3 5 5 5 5 - - 24 88
47.--48. 19.--20. Palán Robin 8 GJGJ 3 3 4 1 5 3 3 - 21 86
Skoupá Kateřina Tereza 8 GBLA 5 - 2 5 2 5 - - 19 86
49. 24. Rubášová Julie 9 BGBN 1 1 2 3 5 5 2 - 18 84
50. 25. Trpišovský Václav 9 OPEN 1 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 26 82
51.--53. 6.--7. Kahounová Tereza 7 CGMN 1 1 3 3 5 4 1 - 17 81
Trecha Lukáš 7 GZNS - 5 - 5 5 3 - - 18 81
21. Jenčíková Lenka 8 GCAK 1 2 1 5 5 5 1 - 19 81
54. 8. Kášková Nikola 7 GTVL 1 2 1 5 4 3 1 - 16 80
55.--56. 1. Pišťák Marek 1 GJHP - 5 - 5 5 - - - 15 77
22. Graboviuk Mariia 8 ZPAL 2 3 1 5 5 5 0 - 21 77
57.--58. 9. Ucháč Adam 7 ZSSJ - 1 4 5 5 3 4 - 22 75
23. Mlejnecký Martin 8 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 75
59. 26. Jurtíková Anna 9 GINT - - - - - - - - 0 74
60.--61. 10. Štěpán Vojtěch 7 GBEN - 5 1 - 4 5 - - 15 72
27. Gabriel Filip 9 GCST 4 - 4 5 5 3 - - 21 72
62.--63. 2. Hodboďová Adéla 1 ZSZE 1 1 2 2 5 3 1 - 14 71
24. Novotný Miroslav 8 ZSTM 0 0 5 2 5 3 0 - 15 71
64.--65. 28.--29. Hönigerová Kateřina 9 GLNS 5 1 - - 5 3 - - 14 69
Krčmáriková Veronika 9 GMAS - - - - - - - - 0 69
66.--67. 25.--26. Mezera Jakub 8 ZSTR - - - - 5 5 - - 10 68
Vařecha Vojtěch 8 GTIS - - 1 5 5 - - - 11 68
68. 3. Hodboď Filip 1 ZSZE 1 1 2 2 5 3 1 - 14 67
69. 27. Čurda Tomáš 8 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 66
70. 28. Absolon Filip 8 ZSKM 1 0 1 2 5 3 1 - 13 64
71.--74. 11. Štraitová Jolana 7 GBUD - 5 1 2 - 5 - - 13 63
29.--30. Doležalová Markéta Anna 8 BGUK 5 2 - 5 5 5 - - 22 63
Veverka Kryštof 8 JGNA - - - 1 - 3 - - 4 63
30. Hollmannová Anička 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 63
75.--76. 31.--32. Skoumal Šimon 8 PORG - - - 5 1 5 - - 11 61
Šťastný Kristián 8 GOST 1 3 - - - 5 - 3 6 61
77.--80. 1.--2. Bencková Tereza 6 GEKP - 0 2 - 5 5 - - 12 60
Biolková Karolína 6 ZSEK - 5 5 - 5 - - - 15 60
33. Zemánková Alena 8 ZVAH - - - 3 - - - - 3 60
31. Letochová Karolína 9 GSTE 1 1 - 2 2 5 - - 11 60
81.--82. 34.--35. Rosenbergová Alexandra 8 ZSTH - - - - 5 4 - - 9 58
Šuráň Jan 8 GSPI - - - - 5 5 - - 10 58
83. 36. Janeček Ondřej 8 PORG - - 2 - 5 - - - 7 57
84.--85. 37. Márová Eliška 8 ZSRA 1 0 0 1 5 - 0 - 7 56
32. Ferenz David 9 ZSRV - 0 - - - - - - 0 56
86.--87. 33.--34. Dorušková Eliška 9 GRPR 2 1 - 5 5 5 - - 18 55
Janíková Tereza 9 - - - - - - - - 0 55
88.--90. 3. Šámal Antonín 6 GFXS - 1 - - 5 - - - 6 54
12. Jendele Patrik 7 ZSNZ - - 5 - - 5 - - 10 54
38. Rousek Antonín 8 GPDA - - - 1 5 5 2 - 13 54
91. 35. Matulová Kateřina 9 BGBN - - 1 - 5 5 - - 11 51
92.--94. 39.--40. Chromečková Lucie 8 ZSMK - - - - - - - - 0 50
Kotrlík Jan 8 GMNP - 0 - 3 5 4 - - 12 50
36. Belza Dominik 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 50
95.--97. 1. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH - - - 2 5 1 - - 8 49
41. Bečvářová Hana 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 49
37. Chlubna Ondřej 9 GOAO - - - - - - - - 0 49
98. 13. Hladký Petr 7 GSRY - 3 - 3 5 5 1 - 17 47
99. 42. Grant Antonie Erika 8 AGKP - 3 - - 5 1 1 - 10 45
100. 43. Foral Tomáš 8 ZSBL - - - - - - - - 0 43
101.--102. 14. Horňáčková Jana 7 ZSBC - - - - - - - - 0 42
44. Cieslarová Daniela 8 MZSN - 0 - 3 5 - 0 - 8 42
103. 45. Procházková Anna 8 ZSRA - - - 3 5 5 - - 13 41
104.--106. 4. Gemperlová Eliška 6 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 39
46. Palatová Jindřiška 8 ZSPJ - - - - - - - - 0 39
38. Horáková Doubravka 9 ZSSZ - 0 - - 5 5 - - 10 39
107.--108. 5. Štouralová Michaela 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 38
39. Kovanda Tomáš Antonín 9 AGKP - 0 - - - 2 - - 2 38
109.--110. 6. Genčur Šimon 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 35
40. Heřmánek Jan 9 GKKO - - - - - 3 - - 3 35
111.--113. 1. Dittrich Jiří 4 - 4 - - - - - - 4 34
47.--48. Pasková Hana 8 GWOP - - - - - - - - 0 34
Rakovský Kryštof 8 ZSJS - - - - - - - - 0 34
114.--117. 7. Chyška Filip Adam 6 AGKP - 0 - 0 4 2 - - 6 33
15.--16. Kysilka Vojtech 7 GRNL - - - - 5 3 - - 8 33
Peterka Vojtěch 7 ZSRA - 0 - - - 2 - - 2 33
49. Rampasová Klaudie 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 33
118.--119. 50.--51. Černý Martin 8 ZSNL - - - - - - - - 0 32
Slanina Vítek 8 GCHB - 0 - - 4 - - - 4 32
120. 8. Janeček Daniel 6 GMBP - 5 1 5 - 3 - - 14 31
121.--125. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 3 ZKNE - 5 - - - - - - 5 30
9. Cornejo Martin 6 ZBNS - - - - - - - - 0 30
17.--18. Holoubek Vít 7 ZSTK - - - - 5 - - - 5 30
Spáčilová Kateřina 7 ZSSM - - - - - - - - 0 30
41. Socha Aleš 9 ZSJC - - - - - - - - 0 30
126.--127. 19. Mates Rostislav 7 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 29
42. Šindelářová Alena 9 GZNS - - - - - - - - 0 29
128. 20. Dittrichová Světlana 7 ZSNN - - - - - - - - 0 28
129.--130. 52. Čermák Marek 8 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 27
43. Hrdý Dominik 9 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 27
131.--132. 21.--22. Holečková Kateřina 7 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 26
Najmanová Markéta 7 ZSFP - - - - 5 - - - 5 26
133.--138. 23.--25. Jenšíková Aneta 7 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 25
Malcová Kristýna 7 ZSMB - - - - - - - - 0 25
Matúš Marek 7 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 25
53.--54. Billová Michaela 8 ZSCN - 0 - 3 5 - - - 8 25
Pham Thi Thien Trang 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 25
44. Kovalčík Adam 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 25
139. 45. Houzarová Hana 9 ZSMS - - - - - - - - 0 24
140.--142. 46.--48. Brádlová Kateřina 9 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 23
Hrebík Jan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 23
Vitoušová Tereza 9 GCSP - - - - - - - - 0 23
143.--146. 10. Hager Eliáš 6 ZSKL - - - - - - - - 0 22
26. Krátká Monika 7 ZSOR - - - - - - - - 0 22
55. Podlipný Jan Vladimír 8 ZSFK - - - - - - - - 0 22
49. Valentík Michal 9 CZSV - - - - - - - - 0 22
147.--149. 50.--52. Farhan Dominik 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Petrlová Magdalena 9 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 21
Vavřín Jan 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 21
150.--152. 53.--55. Dvořáčková Dana 9 ZSBO - - - - 5 - - - 5 20
Hovorka František 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 20
Marxová Gabriela 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 20
153.--155. 27. Lelek Jan 7 ZSFC - - - - - - - - 0 19
56. Bujnovský František 8 CSLH - - - - - - - - 0 19
56. Vondráček Jan 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 19
156.--158. 4.--5. Bobisudová Aneta 1 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 18
Richvalský Patrik 1 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 18
57. Šebková Eliška 8 GDKL - - - - - - - - 0 18
159.--163. 28. Bojčuk Jiří 7 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 17
58.--59. Brabencová Lucie 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 17
Jevčák Vít 8 ZSEB - - - - - 5 - - 5 17
57.--58. Dašek Vojtěch 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 17
Vestfálová Lada 9 GJER - - - - - - - - 0 17
164. 59. Horák Aleš 9 ZSVO - - - - - - - - 0 15
165.--169. 11. Dominiková Kristýna 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 14
29.--30. Kukačková Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
Mrázová Linda 7 GSOV - - - - 5 1 - - 6 14
60.--61. Fialová Julie 9 ZSMD - - - - - - - - 0 14
Pacák Martin 9 ZSCD - 0 - - 5 - - - 5 14
170.--174. 12. Jaroš Matěj 6 GJGJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
31. Chlumecky Jan 7 GBRV - - - - - - - - 0 13
60.--61. Malenda Roman 8 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 13
Voráčková Markéta 8 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 13
62. Filipová Daniela 9 ZSVJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
175. 62. Pospíšilová Andrea 8 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 12
176.--178. 32. Billová Klára 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Stránský Vojtěch 8 ZOBA - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Bučková Markéta 9 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 11
179.--181. 6. Tomáštíková Eliška 1 ZBUH - - - - - - - - 0 10
33. Křivonoska Vít 7 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 10
64. Smejkalová Markéta 8 MZSV - - - - - - - - 0 10
182. 64. Ježek Stanislav 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 9
183. 13. Černíková Zuzana 6 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 8
184. 65. Loukotka Ondřej 8 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 6
185.--189. 14. Pristačová Tereza 6 GOPA - - - - - - - - 0 5
34. Grabic Tadeáš 7 ZSAL - - - - - - - - 0 5
66.--68. Gonnot Gwen 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Kováč Filip 8 ZSSK - - - - - - - - 0 5
Křenek Radim 8 ZSYV - - - - - - - - 0 5
190.--191. 69. Nguyen Hoang Long 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 4
65. Pěchoučková Emma 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 4