Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 32. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--3. 1. Beránek Michal 8 GVOP 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 90
1.--2. Houfková Ludmila Hana 9 GMHS 5 - 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 90
Pernicová Klára 9 GZAS 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 90
4.--5. 2. Pravda Kryštof 8 GMSP 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 89
3. Frk Lukáš 9 GNAP 5 5 - 5 4 5 5 - 29 89
6.--8. 4.--6. Khartskhaev Petr 9 PORG 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 88
Kislinger Jakub 9 GJVK 5 3 5 5 4 4 5 - 28 88
Žáčková Adéla Karolína 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 88
9.--13. 7.--11. Gemrot Robert 9 GHAV 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 87
Churá Klára 9 GCHB 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 - 29 87
Janáček Václav 9 GKJB 5 5 - 5 4 5 5 - 29 87
Ježková Lenka 9 PJZS 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 87
Mišinová Magdaléna 9 GJKP 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 - 28 87
14.--16. 3.--4. Hájek David 8 ZSJW 5 5 - 5 4 5 5 - 29 86
Hubínková Klára 8 GMNP 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 - 28 86
12. Malačka Milan 9 GNAP 5 - 5 3 3 5 5 - 26 86
17.--19. 5.--6. Flídr Tomáš 8 GKRO 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 - 29 84
Hladík Petr 8 GMNP 5 3 - 5 3 5 5 - 26 84
13. Brož Mikuláš 9 GNSP 5 5 1 4 4 5 5 - 28 84
20. 14. Čech Lubor 9 GMIK 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 - 29 83
21.--22. 1. Hronová Anna 7 GKJB 5 5 2 5 4 5 5 - 29 81
7. Poláček Jan 8 GBRV 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 81
23.--25. 2. Hebert Matyáš 7 ZSKD 5 3 - 5 3 4 5 - 25 80
15.--16. Heřta Jan 9 GSOV 5 3 - 5 4 4 5 - 26 80
Kamenský David 9 GBRV 5 3 1 5 - 5 5 - 24 80
26. 17. Chudý Vladimír 9 ZSRD 5 4 1 2 2 4 5 - 22 79
27.--29. 18.--20. Schmidtmayer Jan 9 GCAK 5 3 - 5 3 5 4 1 24 78
Slámová Hana 9 GKJB 3 5 - 5 3 5 - - 21 78
Zemanová Klára 9 PORG 5 3 - 5 4 5 5 - 27 78
30.--32. 8.--10. Knápek Josef 8 GVOL 5 3 1 5 3 5 3 - 24 75
Mlejnecký Martin 8 GSPI 4 5 - 5 2 5 5 - 26 75
Raclavská Vlaďka 8 SLGO 5 3 2 5 5 0 5 - 25 75
33.--36. 3. Tesařík Jan 7 GBEN 5 5 5 5 - 3 5 - 28 74
11.--12. Glück Šimon 8 GPIS 5 4 2 5 5 4 5 - 28 74
Jelínková Karolína 8 AGKP 2 3 3 3 5 5 5 - 24 74
21. Jurtíková Anna 9 GINT 5 3 - 4 4 5 5 - 26 74
37.--38. 13.--14. Byšková Sára 8 ZSJZ 5 5 - 5 4 5 3 - 27 73
Zikeš Filip 8 GPBZ 5 4 - 5 4 5 5 - 28 73
39.--40. 4. Lauerová Martina 7 GNAP 3 3 1 5 1 5 5 - 22 72
22. Bořík Vojtěch 9 CGMN 5 3 - 5 2 5 5 - 25 72
41.--42. 15.--16. Prušáková Natálie 8 ZSDS 5 3 - 4 5 5 5 - 27 71
Vávra Vladimír 8 ZSJE 5 4 - 3 4 4 5 - 25 71
43.--44. 17.--18. Mielec Radomír 8 GVOL 3 3 - 5 4 5 5 - 25 70
Vopálenský Filip 8 MLGP 5 3 1 5 - 5 5 - 24 70
45.--47. 5. Hutařová Vanda 7 GTMP 5 - - 5 5 5 5 - 25 69
19. Fried Martin 8 GJGJ 4 3 1 5 4 4 5 - 25 69
23. Krčmáriková Veronika 9 GMAS 5 3 - 5 5 5 - - 23 69
48.--49. 20. Skoupá Kateřina Tereza 8 GBLA 5 3 1 5 - 5 4 - 23 67
24. Sedlak Erik 9 GASK 5 3 4 5 0 5 5 - 27 67
50.--51. 21. Čurda Tomáš 8 GCDP 5 - - 5 3 5 5 1 22 66
25. Rubášová Julie 9 BGBN 3 3 - 5 2 3 4 - 20 66
52. 22. Palán Robin 8 GJGJ 4 3 1 2 1 4 5 - 19 65
53.--55. 6.--7. Kahounová Tereza 7 CGMN 5 3 1 4 3 2 5 - 22 64
Kášková Nikola 7 GTVL 1 4 1 3 1 5 5 - 19 64
26. Čákorová Jana 9 SGTP 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 - 28 64
56.--57. 8. Trecha Lukáš 7 GZNS 5 3 - 2 5 5 3 - 23 63
27. Hollmannová Anička 9 GDAR 5 3 1 5 3 - 3 - 20 63
58.--59. 1. Pišťák Marek 1 GJHP 5 - - 5 - 5 - - 15 62
23. Jenčíková Lenka 8 GCAK 5 1 - 3 3 0 5 - 17 62
60. 24. Veverka Kryštof 8 JGNA 3 - - 5 3 5 3 - 19 59
61. 25. Mezera Jakub 8 ZSTR 5 - 1 5 3 5 5 - 24 58
62.--65. 2. Hodboďová Adéla 1 ZSZE 5 2 2 3 3 5 5 - 23 57
9. Štěpán Vojtěch 7 GBEN 5 3 - 5 4 5 2 1 23 57
26.--27. Vařecha Vojtěch 8 GTIS 5 5 1 - - 4 5 - 20 57
Zemánková Alena 8 ZVAH 5 - - 5 - 5 5 - 20 57
66.--69. 28.--29. Graboviuk Mariia 8 ZPAL 3 3 1 4 1 4 5 - 20 56
Novotný Miroslav 8 ZSTM 5 3 1 4 1 1 5 - 19 56
28.--29. Ferenz David 9 ZSRV 5 3 0 4 1 3 5 - 21 56
Trpišovský Václav 9 OPEN 5 3 - 4 5 5 5 - 27 56
70.--72. 30. Šťastný Kristián 8 GOST 5 3 3 - - 5 4 1 19 55
30.--31. Hönigerová Kateřina 9 GLNS 5 3 - 5 2 2 2 - 19 55
Janíková Tereza 9 3 2 - 5 - 1 5 - 16 55
73.--74. 3. Hodboď Filip 1 ZSZE 5 2 2 3 3 4 5 - 22 53
10. Ucháč Adam 7 ZSSJ 5 3 1 5 3 5 4 - 25 53
75.--76. 31. Absolon Filip 8 ZSKM 2 3 1 3 2 3 5 - 18 51
32. Gabriel Filip 9 GCST 5 3 - 2 - - 5 - 15 51
77.--81. 11. Štraitová Jolana 7 GBUD 1 3 - 5 0 4 3 - 16 50
32.--34. Chromečková Lucie 8 ZSMK - - - - - 5 - - 5 50
Janeček Ondřej 8 PORG 5 - - 5 4 5 3 - 22 50
Skoumal Šimon 8 PORG 5 3 - 2 1 5 5 - 21 50
33. Belza Dominik 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 50
82.--86. 35.--37. Bečvářová Hana 8 GMNP 5 - 2 5 2 5 3 - 22 49
Márová Eliška 8 ZSRA 1 0 1 5 3 0 1 - 11 49
Rosenbergová Alexandra 8 ZSTH 3 3 - 5 3 2 5 - 21 49
34.--35. Chlubna Ondřej 9 GOAO - - - - - - - - 0 49
Letochová Karolína 9 GSTE - - 1 5 3 5 3 1 16 49
87.--89. 1.--2. Bencková Tereza 6 GEKP 5 2 - 4 0 2 2 - 15 48
Šámal Antonín 6 GFXS 5 - - 4 4 - 4 - 17 48
38. Šuráň Jan 8 GSPI 5 - - 5 3 5 5 - 23 48
90. 3. Biolková Karolína 6 ZSEK - - - 5 5 5 - - 15 45
91. 12. Jendele Patrik 7 ZSNZ 0 3 - 3 3 5 3 - 17 44
92. 39. Foral Tomáš 8 ZSBL 5 3 - 3 - - 5 - 16 43
93. 13. Horňáčková Jana 7 ZSBC 3 3 - 5 - 5 - - 16 42
94.--96. 1. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH 3 - 1 5 - 1 2 - 12 41
40.--41. Doležalová Markéta Anna 8 BGUK - - - 5 2 2 3 - 12 41
Rousek Antonín 8 GPDA 3 - 1 5 - 5 5 1 18 41
97. 36. Matulová Kateřina 9 BGBN - - - - - - 4 - 4 40
98.--99. 4. Gemperlová Eliška 6 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 39
42. Palatová Jindřiška 8 ZSPJ 5 - - - - - - - 5 39
100.--101. 5. Štouralová Michaela 6 GSOV - - - 5 - 5 - - 10 38
43. Kotrlík Jan 8 GMNP 5 - - 5 - - 5 - 15 38
102. 37. Dorušková Eliška 9 GRPR - - - - - - - - 0 37
103. 38. Kovanda Tomáš Antonín 9 AGKP 4 5 1 3 2 5 3 - 22 36
104.--105. 6. Genčur Šimon 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 35
44. Grant Antonie Erika 8 AGKP - 3 - 5 - 3 5 - 16 35
106.--108. 45.--47. Cieslarová Daniela 8 MZSN 1 0 - 5 2 - - - 8 34
Pasková Hana 8 GWOP - - - - - - - - 0 34
Rakovský Kryštof 8 ZSJS 2 0 - 5 1 3 3 - 14 34
109. 48. Rampasová Klaudie 8 AGKP 5 3 2 5 - - - - 15 33
110.--111. 49. Černý Martin 8 ZSNL - - - - - - - - 0 32
39. Heřmánek Jan 9 GKKO 5 - - 3 - 5 5 - 18 32
112. 14. Peterka Vojtěch 7 ZSRA 2 3 - - - 2 - - 7 31
113.--117. 1. Dittrich Jiří 4 - 3 - 5 - 5 - - 13 30
7. Cornejo Martin 6 ZBNS - - - - - - - - 0 30
15.--16. Hladký Petr 7 GSRY 5 5 - 5 4 - - - 19 30
Spáčilová Kateřina 7 ZSSM - - - - - - - - 0 30
40. Socha Aleš 9 ZSJC - - - - - - - - 0 30
118.--120. 17. Mates Rostislav 7 ZSRA 2 3 - 4 - - - - 9 29
41.--42. Horáková Doubravka 9 ZSSZ - - - - - - - - 0 29
Šindelářová Alena 9 GZNS - - - - - - - - 0 29
121.--123. 18. Dittrichová Světlana 7 ZSNN - - - 5 2 5 - - 12 28
50.--51. Procházková Anna 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 28
Slanina Vítek 8 GCHB - 3 - 5 - - - - 8 28
124.--126. 8. Chyška Filip Adam 6 AGKP 0 0 - 4 - - 2 - 6 27
52. Čermák Marek 8 ZSNH - - - - - - - - 0 27
43. Hrdý Dominik 9 ZSHC 5 - - - - - - - 5 27
127. 19. Holečková Kateřina 7 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 26
128.--135. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 3 ZKNE 5 - - 5 - - - - 10 25
20.--24. Holoubek Vít 7 ZSTK - 3 - 5 - 0 - - 8 25
Jenšíková Aneta 7 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 25
Kysilka Vojtech 7 GRNL 5 3 4 4 4 3 5 - 25 25
Malcová Kristýna 7 ZSMB - - - - - - - - 0 25
Matúš Marek 7 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 25
53. Pham Thi Thien Trang 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 25
44. Kovalčík Adam 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 25
136. 45. Houzarová Hana 9 ZSMS - - - - - - - - 0 24
137.--139. 46.--48. Brádlová Kateřina 9 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 23
Hrebík Jan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 23
Vitoušová Tereza 9 GCSP - - - - - - - - 0 23
140.--143. 9. Hager Eliáš 6 ZSKL - - - - - - - - 0 22
25. Krátká Monika 7 ZSOR - - - - - - - - 0 22
54. Podlipný Jan Vladimír 8 ZSFK - - - - - - - - 0 22
49. Valentík Michal 9 CZSV - - - - - - - - 0 22
144.--147. 26. Najmanová Markéta 7 ZSFP - 0 - 5 - - - - 5 21
50.--52. Farhan Dominik 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Petrlová Magdalena 9 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 21
Vavřín Jan 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 21
148.--149. 53.--54. Hovorka František 9 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 20
Marxová Gabriela 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 20
150.--152. 27. Lelek Jan 7 ZSFC 5 - - 3 - - - - 8 19
55. Bujnovský František 8 CSLH - - - - - - - - 0 19
55. Vondráček Jan 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 19
153.--155. 4.--5. Bobisudová Aneta 1 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 18
Richvalský Patrik 1 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 18
56. Šebková Eliška 8 GDKL - - - - - - - - 0 18
156.--161. 10. Janeček Daniel 6 GMBP 4 0 - 5 - 5 3 - 17 17
28. Bojčuk Jiří 7 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 17
57.--58. Billová Michaela 8 ZSCN - - - - - - - - 0 17
Brabencová Lucie 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 17
56.--57. Dašek Vojtěch 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 17
Vestfálová Lada 9 GJER - - - - - - - - 0 17
162.--163. 58.--59. Dvořáčková Dana 9 ZSBO - - - 5 - - 5 - 10 15
Horák Aleš 9 ZSVO - - - - - - - - 0 15
164.--166. 11. Dominiková Kristýna 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 14
29. Kukačková Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
60. Fialová Julie 9 ZSMD - - - - - - - - 0 14
167.--171. 12. Jaroš Matěj 6 GJGJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
30. Chlumecky Jan 7 GBRV - - - - - - - - 0 13
59.--60. Malenda Roman 8 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 13
Voráčková Markéta 8 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 13
61. Filipová Daniela 9 ZSVJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
172.--173. 61.--62. Jevčák Vít 8 ZSEB - 0 - - 2 - - 3 0 12
Pospíšilová Andrea 8 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 12
174.--176. 31. Billová Klára 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 11
63. Stránský Vojtěch 8 ZOBA - - - - - - - - 0 11
62. Bučková Markéta 9 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 11
177.--179. 6. Tomáštíková Eliška 1 ZBUH - - - - - - - - 0 10
32. Křivonoska Vít 7 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 10
64. Smejkalová Markéta 8 MZSV - - - - - - - - 0 10
180.--181. 63.--64. Ježek Stanislav 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 9
Pacák Martin 9 ZSCD - - - - - - - - 0 9
182.--183. 13. Černíková Zuzana 6 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 8
33. Mrázová Linda 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 8
184. 65. Loukotka Ondřej 8 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 6
185.--189. 14. Pristačová Tereza 6 GOPA - - - - - - - - 0 5
34. Grabic Tadeáš 7 ZSAL - - - - - - - - 0 5
66.--68. Gonnot Gwen 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Kováč Filip 8 ZSSK - - - - - - - - 0 5
Křenek Radim 8 ZSYV - - - - - - - - 0 5
190.--191. 69. Nguyen Hoang Long 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 4
65. Pěchoučková Emma 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 4