Výsledková listina po 2. sérii 32. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--6. 1. Beránek Michal 8 GVOP 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 60
1.--5. Frk Lukáš 9 GNAP - 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 60
Houfková Ludmila Hana 9 GMHS 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 60
Kislinger Jakub 9 GJVK 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 60
Malačka Milan 9 GNAP 5 5 - 5 5 5 5 - 30 60
Pernicová Klára 9 GZAS 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 - 30 60
7.--8. 2. Pravda Kryštof 8 GMSP 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 - 30 59
6. Mišinová Magdaléna 9 GJKP 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 - 29 59
9.--14. 3.--4. Hladík Petr 8 GMNP 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 - 28 58
Hubínková Klára 8 GMNP 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 58
7.--10. Churá Klára 9 GCHB 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 - 29 58
Janáček Václav 9 GKJB - 5 4 5 5 5 5 - 29 58
Khartskhaev Petr 9 PORG 5 5 4 3 5 5 4 - 28 58
Žáčková Adéla Karolína 9 GCDP - 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 58
15.--19. 5. Hájek David 8 ZSJW 5 5 2 3 5 5 5 - 28 57
11.--14. Gemrot Robert 9 GHAV 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 - 28 57
Chudý Vladimír 9 ZSRD 5 5 4 5 1 5 5 - 29 57
Ježková Lenka 9 PJZS 5 5 3 3 5 5 4 - 27 57
Slámová Hana 9 GKJB 5 5 2 5 5 5 2 - 27 57
20.--21. 15.--16. Brož Mikuláš 9 GNSP 1 5 5 3 5 5 4 - 27 56
Kamenský David 9 GBRV 5 5 - 5 5 5 5 - 30 56
22.--23. 1. Hebert Matyáš 7 ZSKD - 5 5 3 5 5 2 - 25 55
6. Flídr Tomáš 8 GKRO - 3 4 5 5 5 3 - 25 55
24.--26. 17.--19. Čech Lubor 9 GMIK 3 4 4 3 5 5 3 - 24 54
Heřta Jan 9 GSOV 5 4 3 5 5 5 0 - 27 54
Schmidtmayer Jan 9 GCAK 2 5 5 5 5 5 1 1 26 54
27.--28. 2. Hronová Anna 7 GKJB 5 3 - 1 4 5 5 - 23 52
7. Poláček Jan 8 GBRV 5 5 2 5 5 5 - - 27 52
29.--30. 8. Knápek Josef 8 GVOL 5 5 2 5 5 5 1 - 27 51
20. Zemanová Klára 9 PORG 5 5 3 3 5 5 - - 26 51
31.--34. 3. Lauerová Martina 7 GNAP 2 4 3 5 4 5 - - 23 50
9.--10. Jelínková Karolína 8 AGKP 5 4 1 3 1 5 5 - 23 50
Raclavská Vlaďka 8 SLGO 5 3 5 5 - 5 - - 23 50
21. Belza Dominik 9 GBIB 5 1 1 5 5 5 - - 22 50
35.--36. 11. Mlejnecký Martin 8 GSPI - - 5 5 5 5 1 - 21 49
22. Chlubna Ondřej 9 GOAO 5 5 2 4 5 5 - - 26 49
37. 23. Jurtíková Anna 9 GINT 5 - 5 3 2 5 3 - 23 48
38.--39. 1. Pišťák Marek 1 GJHP - - 2 5 5 5 - - 17 47
24. Bořík Vojtěch 9 CGMN 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 47
40.--47. 4. Tesařík Jan 7 GBEN 2 3 - 5 5 5 0 - 20 46
12.--16. Byšková Sára 8 ZSJZ 5 2 - 3 5 5 - - 20 46
Glück Šimon 8 GPIS 5 5 3 3 3 2 0 - 21 46
Palán Robin 8 GJGJ 3 3 3 3 3 5 2 - 20 46
Vávra Vladimír 8 ZSJE 3 2 - 3 5 5 3 - 21 46
Vopálenský Filip 8 MLGP - 5 1 5 5 5 - - 21 46
25.--26. Krčmáriková Veronika 9 GMAS 5 5 2 3 0 5 - - 20 46
Rubášová Julie 9 BGBN 2 3 - 5 5 5 0 - 20 46
48.--51. 5. Kášková Nikola 7 GTVL 3 3 1 5 5 5 2 - 23 45
17.--19. Chromečková Lucie 8 ZSMK 5 - 5 5 5 5 - - 25 45
Jenčíková Lenka 8 GCAK 2 5 2 5 5 5 1 - 24 45
Mielec Radomír 8 GVOL 5 - - 5 - 5 1 - 16 45
52.--56. 6. Hutařová Vanda 7 GTMP 5 5 - 1 5 5 - - 21 44
20.--23. Čurda Tomáš 8 GCDP 3 3 4 3 4 5 - 1 21 44
Fried Martin 8 GJGJ 2 4 1 3 3 5 0 - 18 44
Prušáková Natálie 8 ZSDS 5 - 3 5 2 5 1 - 21 44
Skoupá Kateřina Tereza 8 GBLA 5 5 1 3 4 5 0 - 23 44
57. 27. Hollmannová Anička 9 GDAR 5 3 2 1 5 5 1 - 21 43
58. 7. Kahounová Tereza 7 CGMN 3 2 1 4 5 5 0 - 20 42
59.--61. 8. Trecha Lukáš 7 GZNS - 3 - 5 5 5 - - 18 40
24. Veverka Kryštof 8 JGNA - 5 - 3 - 5 - - 13 40
28. Sedlak Erik 9 GASK 0 3 2 1 2 5 1 - 14 40
62.--63. 1. Gemperlová Eliška 6 GNKP - - - 5 5 5 - - 15 39
29. Janíková Tereza 9 2 2 1 4 - 5 0 - 14 39
64. 25. Márová Eliška 8 ZSRA 1 4 1 3 3 5 0 - 17 38
65.--68. 26.--28. Novotný Miroslav 8 ZSTM 5 3 2 1 0 5 0 - 16 37
Vařecha Vojtěch 8 GTIS - 5 - 3 - 5 - - 13 37
Zemánková Alena 8 ZVAH - - - 5 - 5 - - 10 37
30. Dorušková Eliška 9 GRPR 5 5 1 3 - 5 0 - 19 37
69.--74. 29.--30. Graboviuk Mariia 8 ZPAL 5 2 1 1 3 3 0 - 15 36
Šťastný Kristián 8 GOST - 3 - 3 - 5 0 - 11 36
31.--34. Čákorová Jana 9 SGTP 5 3 3 3 - 5 - - 19 36
Gabriel Filip 9 GCST 5 3 - 3 4 5 0 - 20 36
Hönigerová Kateřina 9 GLNS 2 2 - 3 3 5 1 - 16 36
Matulová Kateřina 9 BGBN - 2 - 2 1 5 - - 10 36
75.--76. 2. Genčur Šimon 6 BGBN 2 3 3 5 1 5 2 - 20 35
35. Ferenz David 9 ZSRV 2 1 - 5 0 5 0 - 13 35
77.--82. 2. Hodboďová Adéla 1 ZSZE 1 1 3 2 0 5 1 - 13 34
9.--10. Štěpán Vojtěch 7 GBEN 3 3 - 2 0 5 0 - 13 34
Štraitová Jolana 7 GBUD 5 1 1 2 - 5 0 - 14 34
31.--33. Mezera Jakub 8 ZSTR - 3 - 5 - 5 - - 13 34
Palatová JIndřiška 8 ZSPJ 5 3 - - - 3 - - 11 34
Pasková Hana 8 GWOP 2 2 - 5 1 5 0 - 15 34
83.--85. 3. Bencková Tereza 6 GEKP 2 - 1 3 5 5 - - 16 33
34. Absolon Filip 8 ZSKM 2 2 2 2 4 5 0 - 17 33
36. Letochová Karolína 9 GSTE - 3 - 3 0 5 0 1 10 33
86. 35. Černý Martin 8 ZSNL - - - - - 5 - - 5 32
87.--88. 3. Hodboď Filip 1 ZSZE 1 1 2 2 0 5 1 - 12 31
4. Šámal Antonín 6 GFXS 1 - - 5 - 5 - - 11 31
89.--91. 5.--6. Biolková Karolína 6 ZSEK - - 5 - 5 5 - - 15 30
Cornejo Martin 6 ZBNS 2 2 1 1 - 5 - - 11 30
11. Spáčilová Kateřina 7 ZSSM - - - 5 5 5 - - 15 30
92.--97. 1. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH 2 1 1 2 2 5 - - 13 29
36.--37. Doležalová Markéta Anna 8 BGUK - - - 5 - 4 - - 9 29
Skoumal Šimon 8 PORG 2 1 - 2 0 5 0 - 10 29
37.--39. Horáková Doubravka 9 ZSSZ 5 - - 3 - 5 - - 13 29
Šindelářová Alena 9 GZNS - - - - - - - - 0 29
Trpišovský Václav 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 29
98.--102. 7. Štouralová Michaela 6 GSOV - - - 5 5 5 - - 15 28
12. Ucháč Adam 7 ZSSJ 5 - 1 5 3 5 1 - 20 28
38.--40. Janeček Ondřej 8 PORG 5 - - 1 - 3 0 - 9 28
Procházková Anna 8 ZSRA - - - - - - - - 0 28
Rosenbergová Alexandra 8 ZSTH 3 1 - 2 0 5 - - 11 28
103.--107. 13. Jendele Patrik 7 ZSNZ - - - 4 5 5 - - 14 27
41.--44. Bečvářová Hana 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 27
Čermák Marek 8 ZSNH 3 - - 2 1 5 - 2 9 27
Foral Tomáš 8 ZSBL 3 - - 3 - 5 - - 11 27
Zikeš Filip 8 GPBZ - - - - - - - - 0 27
108.--110. 14.--15. Holečková Kateřina 7 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 26
Horňáčková Jana 7 ZSBC - 3 - 1 - 5 - - 9 26
45. Cieslarová Daniela 8 MZSN 3 - - 2 - 5 - - 10 26
111.--116. 16.--18. Jenšíková Aneta 7 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 25
Malcová Kristýna 7 ZSMB 2 - - 3 - 5 - - 10 25
Matúš Marek 7 GSTR - - - - 2 5 - - 7 25
46.--47. Pham Thi Thien Trang 8 GCHB - - - 3 3 5 1 - 12 25
Šuráň Jan 8 GSPI - - - 1 - 5 - - 6 25
40. Kovalčík Adam 9 ZSTV - - - - - - - - 0 25
117.--118. 19. Peterka Vojtěch 7 ZSRA 3 - - 2 - 5 - - 10 24
41. Houzarová Hana 9 ZSMS - - - - - - - - 0 24
119.--123. 48.--49. Kotrlík Jan 8 GMNP - - - 3 0 5 - - 8 23
Rousek Antonín 8 GPDA - - - 1 5 - 0 - 6 23
42.--44. Brádlová Kateřina 9 GPDA - - - - - - - - 0 23
Hrebík Jan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 23
Vitoušová Tereza 9 GCSP - - - - - - - - 0 23
124.--129. 8. Hager Eliáš 6 ZSKL - - - - - - - - 0 22
20. Krátká Monika 7 ZSOR - - - - - - - - 0 22
50. Podlipný Jan Vladimír 8 ZSFK - - - 2 - 5 - - 7 22
45.--47. Hrdý Dominik 9 ZSHC - - - 3 - 5 - - 8 22
Socha Aleš 9 ZSJC - - - - - - - - 0 22
Valentík Michal 9 CZSV - - - - - - - - 0 22
130.--133. 9. Chyška Filip Adam 6 AGKP 4 - - 2 - 5 - - 11 21
48.--50. Farhan Dominik 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Petrlová Magdalena 9 GKJB - - - - - - - - 0 21
Vavřín Jan 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 21
134.--138. 21. Mates Rostislav 7 ZSRA - 3 - - 3 5 - - 11 20
51.--52. Rakovský Kryštof 8 ZSJS 1 - 1 1 0 5 - - 8 20
Slanina Vítek 8 GCHB 2 - - - - 5 - - 7 20
51.--52. Hovorka František 9 GBIB - - - 1 0 5 - - 6 20
Marxová Gabriela 9 GDAR - - - - - - - - 0 20
139.--141. 22. Grant Antonie Erika 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 19
53. Bujnovský František 8 CSLH - - - - - - - - 0 19
53. Vondráček Jan 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 19
142.--145. 4.--5. Bobisudová Aneta 1 ZSHC - - - - - - - - 0 18
Richvalský Patrik 1 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 18
54.--55. Rampasová Klaudie 8 AGKP - 2 - 3 0 5 - - 10 18
Šebková Eliška 8 GDKL - - - - - - - - 0 18
146.--152. 1. Dittrich Jiří 4 5 - - 2 5 5 - - 17 17
23.--24. Bojčuk Jiří 7 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 17
Holoubek Vít 7 ZSTK - - 1 2 - 5 - - 8 17
56.--57. Billová Michaela 8 ZSCN - - - 3 - 5 - - 8 17
Brabencová Lucie 8 GMNP 5 4 - 3 - 5 - - 17 17
54.--55. Dašek Vojtěch 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 17
Vestfálová Lada 9 GJER - - - - - - - - 0 17
153.--154. 25.--26. Dittrichová Světlana 7 ZSNN 5 - - 2 4 5 - - 16 16
Najmanová Markéta 7 ZSFP - - - - - 5 - - 5 16
155.--156. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 3 ZKNE - - 2 5 - - - - 7 15
56. Horák Aleš 9 ZSVO - - - - - - - - 0 15
157.--162. 10. Dominiková Kristýna 6 BGBN - - - - - - - - 0 14
27. Kukačková Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 14
57.--60. Fialová Julie 9 ZSMD - - - - - - - - 0 14
Heřmánek Jan 9 GKKO - - - - - 5 - 3 2 14
Kovanda Tomáš Antonín 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 14
Zábojník Michael 9 ZSBJ - - - - - - - - 0 14
163.--167. 11. Jaroš Matěj 6 GJGJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
28. Chlumecky Jan 7 GBRV - - - - - - - - 0 13
58.--59. Malenda Roman 8 ZSOK - - - - - - - - 0 13
Voráčková Markéta 8 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 13
61. Filipová Daniela 9 ZSVJ - - - - - - - - 0 13
168.--169. 60.--61. Jevčák Vít 8 ZSEB 2 2 - - - - - - 4 12
Pospíšilová Andrea 8 GSTR - - - - - - - - 0 12
170.--174. 29.--31. Billová Klára 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 11
Hladký Petr 7 GSRY - - - - - - - - 0 11
Lelek Jan 7 ZSFC - - - - - - - - 0 11
62. Stránský Vojtěch 8 ZOBA - - - - - - - - 0 11
62. Bučková Markéta 9 ZSKD - - - - - - - - 0 11
175.--177. 6. Tomáštíková Eliška 1 ZBUH - - - - - - - - 0 10
32. Křivonoska Vít 7 GVOP - - - - - - - - 0 10
63. Smejkalová Markéta 8 MZSV - - - - - - - - 0 10
178.--179. 63.--64. Ježek Stanislav 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 9
Pacák Martin 9 ZSCD - - - - - - - - 0 9
180.--181. 12. Černíková Zuzana 6 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 8
33. Mrázová Linda 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 8
182. 64. Loukotka Ondřej 8 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 6
183.--188. 13. Pristačová Tereza 6 GOPA - - - - - - - - 0 5
34. Grabic Tadeáš 7 ZSAL - - - - - - - - 0 5
65.--67. Gonnot Gwen 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Kováč Filip 8 ZSSK - - - - - - - - 0 5
Křenek Radim 8 ZSYV - - - - - - - - 0 5
65. Dvořáčková Dana 9 ZSBO - - - - - - - - 0 5
189.--190. 68. Nguyen Hoang Long 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 4
66. Pěchoučková Emma 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 4