Výsledková listina po 1. sérii 32. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--15. 1. Pišťák Marek 1 GJHP 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 - 30 30
1. Hebert Matyáš 7 ZSKD 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 - 30 30
1.--3. Beránek Michal 8 GVOP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Flídr Tomáš 8 GKRO 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
Hladík Petr 8 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
1.--10. Čech Lubor 9 GMIK 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Frk Lukáš 9 GNAP 5 - 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Houfková Ludmila Hana 9 GMHS 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 30
Ježková Lenka 9 PJZS 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Khartskhaev Petr 9 PORG 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
Kislinger Jakub 9 GJVK 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 30
Malačka Milan 9 GNAP 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 - 30 30
Mišinová Magdaléna 9 GJKP 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 30
Pernicová Klára 9 GZAS 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
Slámová Hana 9 GKJB 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 30
16.--26. 2. Hronová Anna 7 GKJB 5 4 5 5 5 5 1 - 29 29
4.--7. Hájek David 8 ZSJW 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 - 29 29
Hubínková Klára 8 GMNP 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 - 29 29
Mielec Radomír 8 GVOL 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 - 29 29
Pravda Kryštof 8 GMSP 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 29
11.--16. Brož Mikuláš 9 GNSP 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 - 29 29
Gemrot Robert 9 GHAV 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 29
Churá Klára 9 GCHB 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 - 29 29
Janáček Václav 9 GKJB 5 5 5 5 - 5 4 - 29 29
Šindelářová Alena 9 GZNS 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 - 29 29
Trpišovský Václav 9 OPEN 5 5 5 5 4 5 - - 29 29
27.--32. 8.--9. Mlejnecký Martin 8 GSPI - 4 5 5 5 5 4 - 28 28
Procházková Anna 8 ZSRA 5 4 5 5 5 4 1 - 28 28
17.--20. Belza Dominik 9 GBIB 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 - 28 28
Chudý Vladimír 9 ZSRD 5 5 5 5 2 5 3 - 28 28
Schmidtmayer Jan 9 GCAK 5 5 5 5 0 5 3 - 28 28
Žáčková Adéla Karolína 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 2 5 3 - 28 28
33.--41. 3. Lauerová Martina 7 GNAP 5 4 5 2 5 5 3 - 27 27
10.--16. Bečvářová Hana 8 GMNP 5 5 4 4 0 5 4 - 27 27
Černý Martin 8 ZSNL 5 3 5 5 4 5 3 - 27 27
Jelínková Karolína 8 AGKP 5 5 5 5 2 5 - - 27 27
Raclavská Vlaďka 8 SLGO 4 5 5 5 - 5 3 - 27 27
Veverka Kryštof 8 JGNA 5 5 5 3 - 5 4 - 27 27
Zemánková Alena 8 ZVAH 5 5 5 5 1 5 2 - 27 27
Zikeš Filip 8 GPBZ 1 5 5 5 4 5 3 - 27 27
21. Heřta Jan 9 GSOV 5 3 5 5 1 5 4 - 27 27
42.--51. 4.--5. Holečková Kateřina 7 GFMP 5 5 5 5 2 4 1 - 26 26
Tesařík Jan 7 GBEN 5 3 5 5 3 5 2 - 26 26
17.--19. Byšková Sára 8 ZSJZ 5 4 5 5 1 5 2 - 26 26
Fried Martin 8 GJGJ 5 4 5 4 3 5 1 - 26 26
Palán Robin 8 GJGJ 3 5 5 5 1 5 3 - 26 26
22.--26. Kamenský David 9 GBRV 3 4 5 5 1 5 4 - 26 26
Krčmáriková Veronika 9 GMAS 5 4 5 5 5 - 2 - 26 26
Matulová Kateřina 9 BGBN 5 3 5 5 3 5 1 - 26 26
Rubášová Julie 9 BGBN 4 5 5 4 3 5 3 - 26 26
Sedlak Erik 9 GASK 5 3 5 5 1 5 3 - 26 26
52.--61. 6. Jenšíková Aneta 7 GMNP 5 - 5 5 5 5 - - 25 25
20.--24. Glück Šimon 8 GPIS 1 5 5 5 3 5 2 - 25 25
Poláček Jan 8 GBRV 5 4 5 5 2 4 1 - 25 25
Šťastný Kristián 8 GOST 0 4 5 5 2 5 4 - 25 25
Vávra Vladimír 8 ZSJE - 5 5 5 3 4 3 - 25 25
Vopálenský Filip 8 MLGP 2 5 5 5 3 5 - - 25 25
27.--30. Janíková Tereza 9 4 5 5 4 - 5 2 - 25 25
Jurtíková Anna 9 GINT 2 3 5 5 5 5 2 - 25 25
Kovalčík Adam 9 ZSTV - 4 5 5 5 5 1 - 25 25
Zemanová Klára 9 PORG 5 4 5 5 - 5 1 - 25 25
62.--65. 1. Gemperlová Eliška 6 GNKP 5 - 5 5 5 - 4 - 24 24
25.--26. Knápek Josef 8 GVOL 3 3 5 5 3 5 2 - 24 24
Vařecha Vojtěch 8 GTIS - 5 5 5 4 5 - - 24 24
31. Houzarová Hana 9 ZSMS - 4 5 5 2 5 3 - 24 24
66.--74. 7. Hutařová Vanda 7 GTMP - 5 5 5 - 5 3 - 23 23
27.--29. Čurda Tomáš 8 GCDP - 5 5 5 3 4 1 - 23 23
Palatová JIndřiška 8 ZSPJ - 5 5 4 3 5 1 - 23 23
Prušáková Natálie 8 ZSDS 5 3 5 5 2 3 2 - 23 23
32.--36. Brádlová Kateřina 9 GPDA 5 3 5 3 2 5 1 - 23 23
Hrebík Jan 9 OPEN 3 4 5 5 - 4 2 - 23 23
Chlubna Ondřej 9 GOAO 2 4 5 5 0 4 3 - 23 23
Letochová Karolína 9 GSTE 2 4 5 5 1 5 2 - 23 23
Vitoušová Tereza 9 GCSP 1 3 5 2 5 5 3 - 23 23
75.--83. 2. Hager Eliáš 6 ZSKL 5 4 5 5 2 - 1 - 22 22
8.--11. Kahounová Tereza 7 CGMN 1 4 5 5 1 4 3 - 22 22
Kášková Nikola 7 GTVL 2 4 5 4 0 5 2 - 22 22
Krátká Monika 7 ZSOR 1 5 5 5 2 4 1 - 22 22
Trecha Lukáš 7 GZNS - 4 5 5 2 5 1 - 22 22
37.--40. Ferenz David 9 ZSRV 2 4 5 4 1 4 3 - 22 22
Hollmannová Anička 9 GDAR 2 3 5 5 3 4 2 - 22 22
Socha Aleš 9 ZSJC 5 2 5 5 0 2 3 - 22 22
Valentík Michal 9 CZSV 1 3 5 5 4 3 2 - 22 22
84.--94. 2. Hodboďová Adéla 1 ZSZE 0 5 5 5 0 4 2 - 21 21
12. Štěpán Vojtěch 7 GBEN 0 3 5 5 0 5 3 - 21 21
30.--35. Graboviuk Mariia 8 ZPAL 2 3 5 4 2 5 1 - 21 21
Jenčíková Lenka 8 GCAK 5 3 5 3 1 3 2 - 21 21
Márová Eliška 8 ZSRA - 4 5 5 0 4 3 - 21 21
Mezera Jakub 8 ZSTR 5 3 5 5 1 - 2 - 21 21
Novotný Miroslav 8 ZSTM 2 5 5 4 0 4 1 - 21 21
Skoupá Kateřina Tereza 8 GBLA 2 4 3 5 2 5 1 - 21 21
41.--43. Farhan Dominik 9 GMNP 2 5 5 2 2 5 - - 21 21
Petrlová Magdalena 9 GKJB 2 3 5 5 0 4 2 - 21 21
Vavřín Jan 9 PORG 1 - 5 5 - 5 5 - 21 21
95.--100. 3. Šámal Antonín 6 GFXS 5 5 5 5 - - - - 20 20
13. Štraitová Jolana 7 GBUD 1 3 5 4 1 5 2 - 20 20
36.--37. Doležalová Markéta Anna 8 BGUK - 5 5 5 2 - 3 - 20 20
Chromečková Lucie 8 ZSMK - 5 5 4 0 4 2 - 20 20
44.--45. Hönigerová Kateřina 9 GLNS 0 4 5 4 0 5 2 - 20 20
Marxová Gabriela 9 GDAR 2 - 5 4 2 5 2 - 20 20
101.--109. 3. Hodboď Filip 1 ZSZE 0 5 5 5 0 2 2 - 19 19
4. Cornejo Martin 6 ZBNS 5 2 5 3 0 3 1 - 19 19
14. Grant Antonie Erika 7 AGKP 1 - 5 5 - 4 4 - 19 19
38.--42. Bujnovský František 8 CSLH - - 5 4 3 5 2 - 19 19
Janeček Ondřej 8 PORG 5 3 5 5 - - 1 - 19 19
Pasková Hana 8 GWOP - 2 5 4 2 5 1 - 19 19
Skoumal Šimon 8 PORG 1 4 5 5 1 2 2 - 19 19
Šuráň Jan 8 GSPI - - 5 5 - 5 4 - 19 19
46. Vondráček Jan 9 GNAP 1 1 5 5 0 4 3 - 19 19
110.--115. 4.--5. Bobisudová Aneta 1 ZSHC 0 3 4 3 2 5 1 - 18 18
Richvalský Patrik 1 ZSOK 2 - 5 5 3 1 2 - 18 18
15. Matúš Marek 7 GSTR 2 3 5 5 0 - 3 - 18 18
43.--44. Čermák Marek 8 ZSNH 0 5 4 2 0 5 2 - 18 18
Šebková Eliška 8 GDKL - 2 5 5 2 3 1 - 18 18
47. Dorušková Eliška 9 GRPR 5 0 5 5 - 1 2 - 18 18
116.--124. 5. Bencková Tereza 6 GEKP - 3 5 3 0 4 2 - 17 17
16.--17. Bojčuk Jiří 7 GBIB - 4 5 5 2 - 1 - 17 17
Horňáčková Jana 7 ZSBC - 3 5 5 3 1 - - 17 17
45.--46. Rosenbergová Alexandra 8 ZSTH 1 3 5 5 0 1 2 - 17 17
Rousek Antonín 8 GPDA - - 5 5 1 4 2 - 17 17
48.--51. Bořík Vojtěch 9 CGMN 5 0 5 0 2 5 - - 17 17
Čákorová Jana 9 SGTP - 5 5 5 2 - - - 17 17
Dašek Vojtěch 9 PORG - 5 5 5 - - 2 - 17 17
Vestfálová Lada 9 GJER - 4 5 5 - - 3 - 17 17
125.--130. 1. Rosenberg Patrik 5 ZSTH - 4 5 5 0 - 2 - 16 16
47.--49. Absolon Filip 8 ZSKM 1 4 5 4 0 2 - - 16 16
Cieslarová Daniela 8 MZSN - 3 5 5 0 - 3 - 16 16
Foral Tomáš 8 ZSBL - - 5 5 0 4 2 - 16 16
52.--53. Gabriel Filip 9 GCST 5 - 5 4 0 - 2 - 16 16
Horáková Doubravka 9 ZSSZ 5 - 5 4 0 - 2 - 16 16
131.--137. 6.--7. Biolková Karolína 6 ZSEK - 5 5 5 - - - - 15 15
Genčur Šimon 6 BGBN - 5 5 5 - - - - 15 15
18.--19. Malcová Kristýna 7 ZSMB 0 2 5 5 1 - 2 - 15 15
Spáčilová Kateřina 7 ZSSM 1 3 5 5 - - 1 - 15 15
50.--51. Kotrlík Jan 8 GMNP - 4 5 5 0 - 1 - 15 15
Podlipný Jan Vladimír 8 ZSFK - 4 5 5 - - 1 - 15 15
54. Horák Aleš 9 ZSVO - 3 5 5 - - 2 - 15 15
138.--145. 8. Dominiková Kristýna 6 BGBN - 4 5 4 0 - 1 - 14 14
20.--21. Kukačková Marie 7 GSOV - 2 5 4 - - 3 - 14 14
Peterka Vojtěch 7 ZSRA - - 5 5 2 - 2 - 14 14
55.--59. Fialová Julie 9 ZSMD - - 5 3 - 5 1 - 14 14
Hovorka František 9 GBIB 5 - - 5 2 - 2 - 14 14
Hrdý Dominik 9 ZSHC - 3 5 5 - - 1 - 14 14
Kovanda Tomáš Antonín 9 AGKP - - 5 5 4 - - - 14 14
Zábojník Michael 9 ZSBJ - 4 5 5 0 - - - 14 14
146.--154. 9.--10. Jaroš Matěj 6 GJGJ - 3 5 5 0 - - - 13 13
Štouralová Michaela 6 GSOV - - 5 5 3 - - - 13 13
22.--23. Chlumecky Jan 7 GBRV - 2 5 4 1 - 1 - 13 13
Jendele Patrik 7 ZSNZ - 5 - 5 1 1 1 - 13 13
52.--55. Malenda Roman 8 ZSOK 2 1 4 4 0 0 2 - 13 13
Pham Thi Thien Trang 8 GCHB - - - 4 4 5 - - 13 13
Slanina Vítek 8 GCHB - 5 5 3 - - - - 13 13
Voráčková Markéta 8 ZSJK - 5 5 - - 3 - - 13 13
60. Filipová Daniela 9 ZSVJ - 5 0 3 0 4 1 - 13 13
155.--157. 56.--57. Pospíšilová Andrea 8 GSTR 2 2 1 2 0 2 3 - 12 12
Rakovský Kryštof 8 ZSJS - - 5 5 1 - 1 - 12 12
61. Heřmánek Jan 9 GKKO 2 2 5 - 1 - 2 - 12 12
158.--163. 24.--27. Billová Klára 7 GSOV - - 4 5 - - 2 - 11 11
Hladký Petr 7 GSRY - 4 5 - - - 2 - 11 11
Lelek Jan 7 ZSFC - 3 5 - - - 3 - 11 11
Najmanová Markéta 7 ZSFP - 2 5 4 0 - - - 11 11
58. Stránský Vojtěch 8 ZOBA 5 5 1 - - - - - 11 11
62. Bučková Markéta 9 ZSKD 2 - 5 2 - - 2 - 11 11
164.--167. 6. Tomáštíková Eliška 1 ZBUH - 2 1 5 - - 2 - 10 10
11. Chyška Filip Adam 6 AGKP - 3 1 5 - - 1 - 10 10
28. Křivonoska Vít 7 GVOP 5 - 5 - - - - - 10 10
59. Smejkalová Markéta 8 MZSV - 4 1 4 - - 1 - 10 10
168.--172. 29.--30. Holoubek Vít 7 ZSTK - 2 5 1 0 - 1 - 9 9
Mates Rostislav 7 ZSRA 0 - 5 4 0 - - - 9 9
60. Billová Michaela 8 ZSCN - - 5 2 - - 2 - 9 9
63.--64. Ježek Stanislav 9 GCBR 0 3 5 0 1 - - - 9 9
Pacák Martin 9 ZSCD - - 4 5 - - - - 9 9
173.--178. 1. Steinhauserová Marie 3 ZKNE - 4 - - 4 - - - 8 8
12. Černíková Zuzana 6 GFMP - - 4 4 - - - - 8 8
31.--32. Mrázová Linda 7 GSOV - - 3 2 - 3 - - 8 8
Ucháč Adam 7 ZSSJ - - 5 - - - 3 - 8 8
61.--62. Jevčák Vít 8 ZSEB - 2 5 - 1 - - - 8 8
Rampasová Klaudie 8 AGKP - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
179. 63. Loukotka Ondřej 8 GKKO 1 - 5 - - - - - 6 6
180.--185. 13. Pristačová Tereza 6 GOPA - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
33. Grabic Tadeáš 7 ZSAL - - - - 3 - 2 - 5 5
64.--66. Gonnot Gwen 8 AGKP - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Kováč Filip 8 ZSSK - 1 0 3 1 - - - 5 5
Křenek Radim 8 ZSYV - 2 - 3 - - - - 5 5
65. Dvořáčková Dana 9 ZSBO - - - 3 2 - - - 5 5
186.--187. 67. Nguyen Hoang Long 8 GJVK - - - 4 - - - - 4 4
66. Pěchoučková Emma 9 AGKP - 4 - - - - - - 4 4
188.--190. 1. Dittrich Jiří 4 - - - - - - - - 0 0
34. Dittrichová Světlana 7 ZSNN - - - - - - - - 0 0
68. Brabencová Lucie 8 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 0