Výsledková listina po 4. sérii 30. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1. 1. Krtouš Michal 8 GUST 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 120
2.--4. 1. Beránek Michal 6 ZSON 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 119
2.--3. Kaifer Jan 8 GCBR 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 - 29 119
Kratochvílová Kristýna 8 GBNE 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 119
5. 1. Chudý Vladimír 7 ZSRD 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 118
6.--7. 4. Záhorec František 8 GRNL 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 117
1. Krůtová Eleonora 9 GKJB 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 117
8.--10. 2. Pravda Kryštof 6 GMSP 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 116
5. Hubata Martin 8 GMNP 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 30 116
2. Kundratová Lucie 9 GJSZ 5 5 2 5 4 5 4 - 28 116
11. 3. Minařík Josef 9 ZSLP 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 - 29 115
12.--16. 2.--4. Čech Lubor 7 GMIK 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 30 114
Khartskhaev Petr 7 PORG 5 5 3 5 3 5 4 - 27 114
Kislinger Jakub 7 GJVK 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 - 30 114
6. Janků Jakub 8 GMLE 5 5 2 5 5 2 5 - 27 114
4. Jílková Tereza 9 GJVK 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 114
17.--18. 5.--6. Horáčková Ivana 9 GHAB 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 - 30 113
Krabec Ondřej 9 GHAV 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 - 30 113
19. 5. Gemrot Robert 7 GHAV 5 5 3 5 3 5 4 - 27 112
20.--21. 7.--8. Brož Václav 9 GCDP 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 - 29 111
Zimen Martin 9 GJIH 0 4 5 5 5 5 5 - 29 111
22.--23. 6. Baják Tomáš 7 ZSVB 5 5 - 5 5 5 5 - 30 110
9. Večeřa Tomáš 9 GPOA 5 5 5 5 3 3 4 - 27 110
24. 7. Soukup Samuel 8 AGKP 5 4 2 5 5 5 3 - 27 109
25.--27. 7. Porazil Jan František 7 GJSB 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 1 29 108
8. Prokešová Nora 8 GCKV 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 30 108
10. Trégl Martin 9 GZAT 5 - - 5 5 5 5 - 25 108
28. 9. Schmied Martin 8 GJIH 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 - 29 107
29. 10. Šimeček Vít 8 CSLH - - 5 5 5 5 5 - 25 105
30.--31. 11. Dunajová Michaela 9 GHUS 5 3 - 5 5 5 4 - 27 104
11. Ucháč Jakub 8 ZVNV 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 - 28 104
32. 8. Azilinon Michael 7 GNVP 5 5 - 5 5 5 5 - 30 99
33.--34. 12.--13. Bárta Daniel 9 GHPP 5 5 2 5 - 4 3 - 24 95
Kočandrle Erik 9 GMNP - - 3 5 - 5 4 - 17 95
35. 12. Hasala Matěj 8 ZSBU 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 - 29 93
36. 14. Lysáková Karina 9 ZSHR 5 3 2 1 2 5 1 - 18 88
37.--38. 9. Heřta Jan 7 GSOV 5 5 3 1 5 5 - - 24 85
13. Kodad Michal 8 ZSJI 5 4 3 - 1 5 5 - 23 85
39. 14. Vítková Eliška 8 GCDP - - 2 5 - 5 5 - 17 84
40. 15. Kodada Martin 9 ZSKU 5 4 2 5 0 5 5 - 26 83
41.--42. 10. Szotkowski Jiří 7 ZSBO - 5 2 5 - 5 1 - 18 81
16. Vohníková Veronika 9 NPRG 5 5 3 3 4 2 5 - 25 81
43. 17. Seďa Marek 9 ZSNE - - - - - - - - 0 80
44. 3. Horák David 6 GMSP 5 1 2 5 5 - 2 - 20 78
45.--46. 11. Janáček Václav 7 ZSSI 5 5 3 5 3 5 3 - 26 77
15. Malá Martina 8 GMOK 5 5 3 - 1 4 4 - 22 77
47. 16. Materna Viktor 8 GKJB - 3 - - - - 3 - 6 76
48. 18. Feruga Jan 9 GBOS 5 4 3 5 - 5 1 - 23 74
49. 19. Turza Tomáš 9 ZSLU 5 1 4 5 2 5 4 - 25 71
50.--51. 17. Havelka Jonáš 8 GJIR - 5 4 5 5 4 - - 23 69
20. Sloupová Miroslava 9 GJVK 2 1 1 - - 5 5 - 14 69
52.--53. 18.--19. Mazáč Pavel 8 ZSVY - 1 1 3 - 5 0 - 10 67
Tichánek Jakub 8 ZSCH - - - - - - - - 0 67
54. 4. Kolovratník Martin 6 ZSPS 5 3 2 5 - 4 - - 19 65
55. 20. Nová Martina 8 GSOV - - - 5 - 5 - - 10 64
56. 21. Hátle Jindřich 8 ZSKL - - 2 - 1 1 5 - 9 60
57. 21. Vobora Jakub 9 GSCT - - - - 5 - 3 - 8 59
58. 22. Macháč Ondřej 8 ZSMN - - - - 1 2 - - 3 58
59. 22. Sejkorová Marie 9 ZSPP 5 - - - - 4 2 - 11 57
60. 12. Brož Mikuláš 7 GNSP - 5 - 5 - 5 2 - 17 56
61.--62. 5. Mielec Radomír 6 GVOL 5 - - 5 3 5 - - 18 55
23. Rosická Kateřina 9 GJOK - - - - - - - - 0 55
63.--64. 6. Janeček Ondřej 6 PORG - 5 1 - - 4 - - 10 53
23. Nováková Denisa 8 GSOV - 5 - 5 - - - - 10 53
65.--68. 24.--25. Novotná Kateřina 8 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 51
Tomiška Tadeáš 8 ZSRD 0 1 1 2 1 5 1 - 11 51
24.--25. Boušek Vilém 9 ZSRA 1 - 2 - 0 5 - - 8 51
Pitoňák Daniel 9 ZSZE - - - - - 5 1 - 6 51
69.--70. 26.--27. Hrubá Petra 8 GSOV - - 2 4 - 5 - - 11 50
Musilova Anna 8 PORG - - - 5 2 5 - - 12 50
71.--72. 28. Wagner Filip 8 GTIS - - - - - - - - 0 49
26. Krepčík Jan 9 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 49
73.--75. 29.--31. Brož Ondřej 8 GCDP 4 2 1 2 3 1 4 - 16 48
Kačenka Jan 8 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 48
Müllerová Nikola 8 ZSHU - 4 2 - 2 1 3 - 12 48
76. 27. Anderle Tim 9 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 47
77.--78. 7. Flídr Tomáš 6 GKRO 5 4 - 5 5 4 2 - 25 46
32. Halíková Barbora 8 AGKP 5 5 - - 5 - 1 - 16 46
79. 33. Uiberlay Michal 8 GTRU - - - - - - - - 0 44
80.--81. 28.--29. Elichová Sára 9 GJKP - - 5 - - - 5 - 10 43
Chudoba Michal 9 GLIP 5 - 2 5 1 - - - 13 43
82. 34. Hátle Jan 8 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 42
83.--84. 35.--36. Křivková Kateřina 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 41
Petrůjová Martina 8 ZSBB - - - - - - - - 0 41
85. 37. Archalous Daniel 8 OPEN 5 3 - - 2 3 - 2 11 40
86. 30. Romová Jana 9 GMNP - - - - - - - - 0 39
87. 13. Mauerová Nela 7 ZSPS - - 3 - - - - 5 0 36
88.--90. 8. Gonnot Gwenhwyfar 6 AGKP - 4 - 1 - 4 - - 9 35
14. Kovanda Tomáš 7 AGKP - - - - - 4 0 - 4 35
31. Mikerásková Natálie 9 GMAS - 1 - - - 5 5 - 11 35
91.--92. 15. Heřmánek Jan 7 GKKO - - - - - 5 4 - 9 34
32. Bínová Andrea 9 GCSL 1 - 1 - - 0 4 - 6 34
93. 16. Šulc Petr 7 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 32
94.--95. 17. Konšel Štěpán 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 30
33. Gottwald Marek 9 ZSLI - - - - - - - - 0 30
96. 34. Holec Michal 9 ZSZE - - - - - - - - 0 29
97.--98. 38. Krátký Matěj 8 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 27
35. Ha David 9 MGPP 2 4 - - - - 0 - 6 27
99. 39. Pernica Josef 8 MGOV - - - - - - 1 - 1 26
100. 9. Hlaváček Mikuláš 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 23
101.--102. 10. Šebestyán Štěpán 6 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 22
36. Wrzecionko Ondřej 9 GCST - - - - - - - - 0 22
103.--104. 40.--41. Novotná Martina 8 GMHS - - - - - - - - 0 21
Rendla Matěj 8 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 21
105.--107. 18. Třeštíková Terezie 7 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 20
42.--43. Moravcová Pavlína 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 20
Sokolová Lucie 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 20
108.--111. 44. Rychlík Viktor 8 ZSTU - - - - - - - - 0 18
37.--39. Aubrecht Petr 9 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 18
Bergová Tereza 9 GRPR 5 1 - - - - - - 6 18
Rott Johan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 18
112. 40. Novotný Jan 9 ZSVP - - - - - - - - 0 17
113.--115. 11. Hybnerová Eliška 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 16
19. Hyla Martin 7 GTVL 3 - - - - 5 1 - 9 16
45. Kostková Michaela 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 16
116. 41. Peterka Dominik 9 ZSTG - - - - - - - - 0 15
117.--118. 20. Frk Lukáš 7 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 13
46. Borovcová Nikola 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 13
119.--123. 12.--13. Plevová Tereza 6 ZSRD - - - - - - - - 0 12
Rybová Magdalena 6 ZVNV - - - - - - - - 0 12
21.--22. Malysa Matěj 7 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 12
Smetana Adam 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 12
47. Kaiserová Adéla 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 12
124. 48. Kolář Petr 8 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 11
125.--130. 14.--15. Junek Petr 6 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 10
Tkadlec Tadeáš 6 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 10
49.--51. Hadravová Dominika 8 AGKP - - - - - - 1 - 1 10
Henrych Štěpán 8 GZAT - - - - - - - - 0 10
Šereda Jiří 8 GHAB - - - - - - - - 0 10
42. Kovandová Kateřina 9 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 10
131.--139. 16.--17. Dvorská Gabriela 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 9
Macounová Barbora 6 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 9
23.--24. Klézlová Gabriela 7 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 9
Kozlová Klára 7 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 9
52.--55. Bidlová Alena 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 9
Mašková Pavla 8 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 9
Mojšová Alina 8 GNVP - - - - - - - - 0 9
Nejedlá Michaela 8 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 9
43. Halberštát Jiří 9 ZSBN - - - - - 5 - - 5 9
140.--145. 18. Michnová Marie 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 8
25. Vendlbergerová Tereza 7 GCKV - - - - - - - - 0 8
56.--57. Molkanov Oleg 8 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 8
Teufelová Lucie 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 8
44.--45. Šída Lubor 9 ZSMA - - - - - - - - 0 8
Tymlová Kateřina 9 GBLO - - 1 - 1 - - - 2 8
146.--150. 26.--27. Korandová Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 7
Plodíková Zuzana 7 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 7
46.--48. Amchová Gabriela 9 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 7
Deketová Veronika 9 GVMS - - - - - - - - 0 7
Křížek Tom 9 GCHB - - - - - 2 - 1 1 7
151.--154. 28.--29. Pokorná Marie 7 ZSKO - - - - - - - - 0 6
Šístek Oldřich 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 6
58.--59. Hušek Lukáš 8 ZSKV - - - - - - - - 0 6
Chlostová Barbora 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 6
155.--157. 30. Trpišovský Václav 7 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 5
60.--61. Guziurová Hana 8 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 5
Šafář Miroslav 8 ZSZN - - - - - - - - 0 5
158.--161. 31.--32. Březinová Natálie 7 ZSTN - - - - - - - - 0 4
Štefaník Marek 7 GMAS - - - - - - - - 0 4
62. Svoboda Martin 8 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 4
49. Křempek Michal 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - - 0 4
162. 19. Řezníček Matouš 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 3
163.--166. 20. Koukl Antotnín 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 2
33.--35. Pěchoučková Emma 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 2
Rákosník Oliver 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 2
Zavadil Jakub 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 2
167. 36. Lhotková Anne-Marie 7 GCKV - - - - - - - - 0 1
168.--220. 1. Uxa Max 4 ZSJM - - - - - - - - 0 0
1.--2. Dang Mai Lan 5 ZSML - - - - - - - - 0 0
Ucháč Adam 5 ZSVP - - - - - - - - 0 0
21.--33. Arnotová Anna 6 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Budik Albert Jan 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Červený Ondřej 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dlouhá Daniela 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hájek David 6 ZSJW - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kaifer Vít 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Krššák Jozef 6 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pánková Anna 6 GJRC - - - - - - - - 0 0
Petránek Filip 6 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Picková Barbora 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Postránecká Kateřina 6 GFPN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Tejcová Mia 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zítková Aneta 6 GFPN - - - - - - - - 0 0
37.--49. Dušková Josefína 7 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Gutvald Vilém 7 GZWR - - - - - - - - 0 0
Idžakovič Danel 7 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Jermanová Noelle Nikol 7 GMEL - - - - - - - - 0 0
Junker Pavel 7 GFZB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Krátký Daniel 7 GTRU - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kubala Jakub 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kynčlová Nikol 7 ZSTN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Novotný Filip 7 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pikhartová Anežka 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Slepičková Valérie 7 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Strakošová Tereza 7 GMAS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zinecker Jiří 7 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 0
63.--74. Babka Matyáš 8 ZSML - - - - - - - - 0 0
Držková Berenika 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Flídr Martin 8 GKRO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Husák Radek 8 ZSPB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kadlec Tomáš 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kameníková Linda 8 GJES - - - - - - - - 0 0
Med Ondřej 8 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 0
Němečková Barbora 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šimůnková Kristýnka 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šindelářová Linda 8 GJSP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Štěpán Petr 8 GMSP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Theuer Bronislav 8 GZAT - - - - - - - - 0 0
50.--61. Bohumská Tereza 9 GPIS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Čejka Ondřej 9 GFPN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Černá Kateřina 9 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dvořák Michal 9 GPRI - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kwiczala Zbyszek 9 ZSHS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Lupoměský Richard 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 0
Novotný Martin 9 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pospíšil Jiří 9 GCAK - - - - - - - - 0 0
Smetanova Dagmar 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sochorová Anna 9 GUST - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sousedíková Klára 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Vaník Jan 9 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 0