Výsledková listina po 2. sérii 30. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí v ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--2. 1.--2. Kaifer Jan 8 GCBR 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 - 30 60
Krtouš Michal 8 GUST 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 - 30 60
3.--4. 1. Beránek Michal 6 ZSON 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 - 29 59
3. Kratochvílová Kristýna 8 GBNE - 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 59
5.--8. 2. Pravda Kryštof 6 GMSP 5 5 5 4 - 5 5 - 29 58
1. Chudý Vladimír 7 ZSRD 4 5 5 5 5 5 - - 29 58
4. Hubata Martin 8 GMNP 1 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 58
1. Kundratová Lucie 9 GJSZ 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 58
9.--15. 2. Khartskhaev Petr 7 PORG 3 5 4 5 5 4 5 - 28 57
5.--6. Janků Jakub 8 GMLE - 5 4 4 5 5 5 - 28 57
Záhorec František 8 GRNL 3 5 5 4 4 5 5 - 28 57
2.--5. Horáčková Ivana 9 GHAB 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 - 29 57
Krabec Ondřej 9 GHAV - 5 5 5 3 5 5 - 28 57
Krůtová Eleonora 9 GKJB - 5 4 5 5 3 5 - 27 57
Minařík Josef 9 ZSLP 3 5 5 3 5 4 5 - 27 57
16. 6. Zimen Martin 9 GJIH 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 - 30 56
17.--20. 3. Gemrot Robert 7 GHAV 4 5 5 5 4 5 3 - 28 55
7.--9. Jílková Tereza 9 GJVK 3 5 5 5 5 5 - - 28 55
Rosická Kateřina 9 GJOK - 5 4 5 4 4 5 - 27 55
Trégl Martin 9 GZAT 5 5 - 5 5 5 1 - 26 55
21.--26. 4.--5. Čech Lubor 7 GMIK 4 5 5 5 3 4 1 - 26 54
Kislinger Jakub 7 GJVK - 5 5 4 5 5 - - 24 54
7.--8. Schmied Martin 8 GJIH 3 5 5 5 3 1 5 - 26 54
Soukup Samuel 8 AGKP 3 5 5 5 4 4 3 - 26 54
10.--11. Brož Václav 9 GCDP 3 5 3 5 5 5 1 - 26 54
Kočandrle Erik 9 GMNP - 5 5 5 - 5 5 - 25 54
27. 12. Večeřa Tomáš 9 GPOA 5 5 5 4 3 5 5 - 29 53
28. 13. Seďa Marek 9 ZSNE 5 5 4 2 - 3 5 - 24 52
29. 6. Azilinon Michael 7 GNVP 3 5 5 4 - 5 - - 22 51
30.--35. 7.--8. Baják Tomáš 7 ZSVB 3 5 5 - 3 5 3 - 24 50
Porazil Jan František 7 GJSB 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 - 29 50
9.--10. Šimeček Vít 8 CSLH 3 5 5 2 - 5 3 - 23 50
Ucháč Jakub 8 ZVNV 4 5 2 5 3 5 - - 24 50
14.--15. Bárta Daniel 9 GHPP 2 5 5 0 0 5 4 - 21 50
Lysáková Karina 9 ZSHR 5 4 4 5 3 3 1 - 24 50
36. 16. Dunajová Michaela 9 GHUS 2 5 1 - 5 5 3 - 21 49
37. 11. Prokešová Nora 8 GCKV 2 5 5 4 4 5 3 - 26 48
38.--39. 3. Horák David 6 GMSP 2 5 - 1 4 5 3 - 20 45
9. Szotkowski Jiří 7 ZSBO 5 5 5 - 3 5 3 - 26 45
40. 12. Hasala Matěj 8 ZSBU 5 5 - 4 1 4 5 - 24 43
41.--42. 13.--14. Materna Viktor 8 GKJB 3 5 - 3 3 5 1 - 20 42
Tichánek Jakub 8 ZSCH 1 2 4 2 3 4 1 - 16 42
43.--44. 15.--16. Kodad Michal 8 ZSJI 2 3 - - 3 5 3 - 16 40
Nová Martina 8 GSOV - 5 5 - 3 4 - - 17 40
45.--47. 17.--18. Malá Martina 8 GMOK - 5 0 5 4 5 5 - 24 38
Musilova Anna 8 PORG - 5 - - 1 5 0 - 11 38
17. Feruga Jan 9 GBOS 2 5 1 1 3 5 - - 17 38
48.--50. 19.--21. Macháč Ondřej 8 ZSMN 5 5 1 2 0 1 - - 14 37
Mazáč Pavel 8 ZSVY 3 5 0 1 3 4 2 - 18 37
Vítková Eliška 8 GCDP - 4 5 - - 5 - - 14 37
51.--53. 22. Hátle Jindřich 8 ZSKL - 5 - - 1 2 - - 8 35
18.--19. Romová Jana 9 GMNP - 4 1 2 3 3 - - 13 35
Sejkorová Marie 9 ZSPP 1 3 - 4 5 5 4 - 22 35
54.--56. 23. Wagner Filip 8 GTIS 1 5 1 0 3 4 2 - 16 34
20.--21. Kodada Martin 9 ZSKU 2 3 2 1 0 3 1 - 12 34
Sloupová Miroslava 9 GJVK 2 4 1 - - 5 - 1 11 34
57.--63. 10. Heřta Jan 7 GSOV - - 5 3 3 2 3 - 16 33
4.--5. Janeček Ondřej 6 PORG 3 5 0 1 - 5 1 - 15 33
Kolovratník Martin 6 ZSPS 4 5 1 - - 4 2 - 16 33
24.--25. Hátle Jan 8 GMIM 1 2 1 2 - 5 - - 11 33
Kačenka Jan 8 OPEN 4 5 - - 3 4 - - 16 33
22.--23. Elichová Sára 9 GJKP - 5 - - 4 5 - - 14 33
Krepčík Jan 9 GJIH 1 2 2 2 3 4 - - 14 33
64.--67. 26.--27. Novotná Kateřina 8 GNKP 3 5 - 1 - 4 - - 13 32
Uiberlay Michal 8 GTRU - 5 - - - 4 - - 9 32
24.--25. Anderle Tim 9 GJSB - 4 0 0 5 2 - - 11 32
Pitoňák Daniel 9 ZSZE 1 5 1 1 1 4 - 1 12 32
68.--71. 28.--29. Křivková Kateřina 8 ZSPS - 5 - - - 5 - - 10 31
Nováková Denisa 8 GSOV - 4 - - - 5 - - 9 31
26.--27. Turza Tomáš 9 ZSLU 1 5 0 1 0 5 - - 12 31
Vohníková Veronika 9 NPRG 1 5 3 4 3 5 - - 21 31
72.--75. 11. Konšel Štěpán 7 GJSB 2 5 0 2 2 2 0 - 13 30
28.--30. Gottwald Marek 9 ZSLI - 5 - - - - - - 5 30
Chudoba Michal 9 GLIP - 5 5 - 4 5 - - 19 30
Vobora Jakub 9 GSCT - 5 - - - 5 - - 10 30
76.--78. 30.--31. Archalous Daniel 8 OPEN 1 2 1 3 - 1 1 - 9 26
Petrůjová Martina 8 ZSBB - - 1 - - 5 - - 6 26
31. Boušek Vilém 9 ZSRA 0 4 - 5 - 4 1 - 14 26
79.--81. 32.--34. Halíková Barbora 8 AGKP - 5 - - - 5 5 - 15 25
Hrubá Petra 8 GSOV - 5 - - 0 - - - 5 25
Pernica Josef 8 MGOV - 5 - - - 4 - - 9 25
82.--84. 6. Mielec Radomír 6 GVOL 1 - - - - 5 - - 6 24
12.--13. Brož Mikuláš 7 GNSP - 5 - - 1 4 3 - 13 24
Kovanda Tomáš 7 AGKP - 5 1 0 3 5 - - 14 24
85.--86. 7. Hlaváček Mikuláš 6 GKAD 2 4 0 1 - 1 - - 8 23
35. Havelka Jonáš 8 GJIR - - - - - - - - 0 23
87.--91. 14. Šulc Petr 7 GHAV 1 3 1 0 3 1 0 - 9 22
36.--37. Müllerová Nikola 8 ZSHU - - - - - - - - 0 22
Tomiška Tadeáš 8 ZSRD 4 5 0 0 3 - 0 2 10 22
32.--33. Holec Michal 9 ZSZE 1 5 - - - - - 1 5 22
Wrzecionko Ondřej 9 GCST - - - - - - - - 0 22
92.--95. 15.--16. Janáček Václav 7 ZSSI - - - - - - - - 0 21
Mauerová Nela 7 ZSPS - 5 1 0 0 5 1 - 12 21
38.--39. Novotná Martina 8 GMHS - - - - - - - - 0 21
Rendla Matěj 8 OPEN - - 0 - - 3 1 - 4 21
96.--100. 8. Šebestyán Štěpán 6 ZSPS - 5 4 - - - - 1 8 20
17. Třeštíková Terezie 7 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 20
40.--42. Brož Ondřej 8 GCDP 5 3 1 0 0 0 2 - 11 20
Moravcová Pavlína 8 ZSPS 1 5 - - - 5 - - 11 20
Sokolová Lucie 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 20
101.--103. 34.--36. Aubrecht Petr 9 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 18
Mikerásková Natálie 9 GMAS - 5 - - 0 3 - - 8 18
Rott Johan 9 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 18
104. 43. Krátký Matěj 8 PORG - - - - - 4 - - 4 17
105.--107. 9.--10. Gonnot Gwenhwyfar 6 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 16
Hybnerová Eliška 6 GKAD - - 0 - - 1 - - 1 16
37. Bínová Andrea 9 GCSL 2 2 0 0 - 5 - - 9 16
108. 38. Peterka Dominik 9 ZSTG - 5 5 - - 4 1 - 15 15
109. 44. Kostková Michaela 8 GJVK - - - - - 5 - - 5 14
110.--111. 18. Frk Lukáš 7 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 13
45. Borovcová Nikola 8 ZSPS 1 1 - - - 1 - - 3 13
112.--118. 11.--12. Plevová Tereza 6 ZSRD - 2 1 1 - 0 1 1 4 12
Rybová Magdalena 6 ZVNV - - - - - - - - 0 12
19. Malysa Matěj 7 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 12
46. Kaiserová Adéla 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 12
39.--41. Bergová Tereza 9 GRPR - 2 0 0 - 3 - - 5 12
Ha David 9 MGPP 1 3 - - - 1 1 - 6 12
Novotný Jan 9 ZSVP 1 5 0 - - 5 - - 11 12
119.--121. 13. Flídr Tomáš 6 GKRO 2 5 - - - 4 - - 11 11
20. Smetana Adam 7 AGKP - - 1 0 - 5 - - 6 11
47. Kolář Petr 8 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 11
122.--124. 48.--49. Henrych Štěpán 8 GZAT - - - - - - - - 0 10
Rychlík Viktor 8 ZSTU - - - - - - - - 0 10
42. Kovandová Kateřina 9 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 10
125.--135. 14.--16. Dvorská Gabriela 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 9
Junek Petr 6 AGKP - - - - - 5 - - 5 9
Macounová Barbora 6 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 9
21.--23. Heřmánek Jan 7 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 9
Klézlová Gabriela 7 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 9
Kozlová Klára 7 GHAV 1 3 1 - - - - - 5 9
50.--54. Bidlová Alena 8 ZSPS 1 4 - - - - - - 5 9
Hadravová Dominika 8 AGKP - - - - 3 - - - 3 9
Mašková Pavla 8 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 9
Mojšová Alina 8 GNVP 0 2 1 0 0 5 1 - 9 9
Nejedlá Michaela 8 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 9
136.--139. 17. Michnová Marie 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 8
24. Vendlbergerová Tereza 7 GCKV - - - - - - - - 0 8
55.--56. Molkanov Oleg 8 GCDP - 5 - - - 3 - - 8 8
Teufelová Lucie 8 ZSPS - 2 0 - - 0 - - 2 8
140.--143. 25.--26. Korandová Marie 7 GSOV - - - - - 4 - 1 3 7
Plodíková Zuzana 7 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 7
43.--44. Deketová Veronika 9 GVMS - - - - - - - - 0 7
Šída Lubor 9 ZSMA - - - - - - - - 0 7
144.--148. 27.--29. Hyla Martin 7 GTVL - - - - - - - - 0 6
Pokorná Marie 7 ZSKO - - - - 3 3 - - 6 6
Šístek Oldřich 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 6
57.--58. Hušek Lukáš 8 ZSKV - - - - - - - - 0 6
Chlostová Barbora 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 6
149.--152. 30. Trpišovský Václav 7 OPEN - - - - 4 5 - 4 5 5
59.--60. Guziurová Hana 8 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 5
Šafář Miroslav 8 ZSZN - - - - - - - - 0 5
45. Křížek Tom 9 GCHB 1 2 - - - 0 - - 3 5
153.--156. 31.--32. Březinová Natálie 7 ZSTN - - - - - 0 - - 0 4
Štefaník Marek 7 GMAS - - - - - - - - 0 4
61. Svoboda Martin 8 GHAV - - - - - - - - 0 4
46. Křempek Michal 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - - 0 4
157.--158. 18. Řezníček Matouš 6 GKAD 1 2 0 - - 0 - - 3 3
47. Amchová Gabriela 9 GCHB 1 - 1 - - 1 - - 3 3
159.--163. 19. Koukl Antotnín 6 GKAD - - - - - - - - 0 2
33.--35. Pěchoučková Emma 7 AGKP - - 0 0 - - - - 0 2
Rákosník Oliver 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 2
Zavadil Jakub 7 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 2
48. Halberštát Jiří 9 ZSBN - - - - - - - - 0 2
164. 36. Lhotková Anne-Marie 7 GCKV - - - - - - - - 0 1
165.--220. 1. Uxa Max 4 ZSJM - - - - - - - - 0 0
1.--2. Dang Mai Lan 5 ZSML - - - - - - - - 0 0
Ucháč Adam 5 ZSVP - - - - - - - - 0 0
20.--33. Arnotová Anna 6 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Budik Albert Jan 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Červený Ondřej 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dlouhá Daniela 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hájek David 6 ZSJW - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kaifer Vít 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Krššák Jozef 6 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pánková Anna 6 GJRC - - - - - - - - 0 0
Petránek Filip 6 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Picková Barbora 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Postránecká Kateřina 6 GFPN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Tejcová Mia 6 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 0
Tkadlec Tadeáš 6 GSPI - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zítková Aneta 6 GFPN - - - - - - - - 0 0
37.--49. Dušková Josefína 7 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Gutvald Vilém 7 GZWR - - - - - - - - 0 0
Idžakovič Danel 7 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Jermanová Noelle Nikol 7 GMEL - - - - - - - - 0 0
Junker Pavel 7 GFZB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Krátký Daniel 7 GTRU - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kubala Jakub 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kynčlová Nikol 7 ZSTN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Novotný Filip 7 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pikhartová Anežka 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Slepičková Valérie 7 ZSPS - - 0 - 0 0 - - 0 0
Strakošová Tereza 7 GMAS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zinecker Jiří 7 GHAV - - 0 - - - - - 0 0
62.--74. Babka Matyáš 8 ZSML - - - - - - - - 0 0
Držková Berenika 8 ZSPS 0 - - - - - - - 0 0
Flídr Martin 8 GKRO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Husák Radek 8 ZSPB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kadlec Tomáš 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kameníková Linda 8 GJES - - - - - - - - 0 0
Med Ondřej 8 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 0
Němečková Barbora 8 ZSPS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šereda Jiří 8 GHAB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šimůnková Kristýnka 8 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šindelářová Linda 8 GJSP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Štěpán Petr 8 GMSP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Theuer Bronislav 8 GZAT - - - - - - - - 0 0
49.--61. Bohumská Tereza 9 GPIS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Čejka Ondřej 9 GFPN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Černá Kateřina 9 GMIM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dvořák Michal 9 GPRI - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kwiczala Zbyszek 9 ZSHS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Lupoměský Richard 9 GCBR - - - - - - - - 0 0
Novotný Martin 9 ZSJK - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pospíšil Jiří 9 GCAK - - - - - - - - 0 0
Smetanova Dagmar 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sochorová Anna 9 GUST - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sousedíková Klára 9 AGKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Tymlová Kateřina 9 GBLO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Vaník Jan 9 GFMP - - - - - - - - 0 0