Výsledková listina po 4. sérii 29. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1. 1. Lanz Vojtěch 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 - 30 120
2. 2. Steinhauser Václav 9 ZVNV 4 5 4 5 3 3 5 - 26 116
3.--4. 1.--2. Kratochvílová Kristýna 7 ZSJG 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 - 30 112
Krtouš Michal 7 GUST 4 5 5 5 3 2 5 - 27 112
5.--7. 3. Záhorec František 7 GRNL 5 5 5 5 3 - 5 1 27 111
1.--2. Kundratová Lucie 8 GJSZ 5 5 5 4 3 3 5 - 27 111
Minařík Josef 8 ZSLP 5 5 5 4 5 2 5 - 29 111
8. 3. Kozina David 9 ZSVB 4 5 5 4 5 2 5 - 28 110
9. 4. Svatošová Michaela 7 GMKO 5 5 4 4 1 0 5 - 24 109
10. 3. Trégl Martin 8 GZAT 5 - 5 5 - - 3 - 18 108
11.--13. 5. Janků Jakub 7 GMLE 5 3 5 5 - 5 5 - 28 106
4.--5. Holpuchová Ivana 9 GTMN 5 3 5 2 4 - 5 - 24 106
Nováčková Anna 9 ZSJA 3 4 5 4 1 0 5 - 22 106
14. 6. Vlčková Tereza 9 ZSNR 5 4 5 3 1 4 5 - 26 105
15. 6. Hubata Martin 7 GMNP 5 2 5 5 5 3 5 - 28 104
16. 7. Kaifer Jan 7 GCBR 5 1 5 - 5 5 5 - 26 103
17.--19. 4. Kočandrle Erik 8 GMNP 3 4 5 5 1 - 5 - 23 100
7.--8. Nábělek Jiří 9 ZSCH 4 4 5 5 5 1 5 - 28 100
Vala Jiří 9 GMIK 3 4 5 4 3 1 5 - 24 100
20. 1. Khartskhaev Petr 6 PORG 5 5 5 4 5 0 3 - 27 99
21.--24. 8. Schmied Martin 7 GJIH 4 3 5 5 3 0 5 - 25 98
5. Brož Václav 8 GCDP 5 5 4 5 2 1 3 - 24 98
9.--10. Neubauerová Alžběta 9 GNKP 5 5 5 5 - 1 5 - 26 98
Rypan Jakub 9 GTRU - 4 5 5 - 2 4 - 20 98
25.--28. 2. Kislinger Jakub 6 GJVK 5 5 5 5 - 1 5 - 26 97
9. Vítková Eliška 7 GCDP 4 - 5 5 3 - 5 - 22 97
6. Krabec Ondřej 8 GHAV 5 5 5 5 - 1 5 - 26 97
11. Zemánková Tereza 9 GTMN 5 4 4 4 1 3 5 - 25 97
29.--31. 3. Chudý Vladimír 6 ZSRD 3 5 5 5 - 1 5 - 24 94
10.--11. Prokešová Nora 7 GCKV 5 3 5 3 - 0 5 - 21 94
Šafář Miroslav 7 ZSZN 5 3 5 - - 0 5 - 18 94
32. 4. Azilinon Michael 6 GNVP 4 4 5 2 4 - 4 - 23 93
33.--35. 12. Ježek Vojtěch 7 GPRI 5 5 5 2 3 0 5 - 25 92
7. Jílková Tereza 8 GJVK 4 5 5 5 - 0 5 - 24 92
12. Chudoba Filip 9 PORG 3 5 5 5 - 0 5 - 23 92
36. 8. Dunajová Michaela 8 GHUS 3 5 5 5 1 0 5 - 24 91
37. 9. Seďa Marek 8 ZSNE 3 3 5 0 0 0 5 - 16 90
38.--39. 13.--14. Kyzlíková Kamila 9 GCDP 4 1 5 3 - - 5 - 18 86
Trembulaková Pavla 9 ZSST 5 5 5 5 - 2 3 - 25 86
40.--41. 10.--11. Vojáček David 8 ZSCA 5 4 5 0 1 0 5 - 20 85
Wrzecionko Ondřej 8 GCST 3 5 5 2 - - - - 15 85
42.--44. 5. Němečková Klaudie 6 GJHP 5 0 5 3 - 3 3 - 19 84
15.--16. Malimánková Petra 9 GCKV 3 0 5 0 - 0 5 - 13 84
Sibgatullin Timur 9 GCKV 3 2 2 1 1 5 5 - 18 84
45.--49. 13.--14. Gardoň Vít 7 GPRI 3 1 4 1 - 0 3 - 12 83
Vomelová Lucie 7 GSPI 4 1 4 0 - 0 5 - 14 83
12.--13. Bárta Daniel 8 GHPP 5 1 5 3 1 0 3 - 18 83
Feruga Jan 8 GBOS 2 3 5 4 - - 5 - 19 83
17. Gogatishvili Nodari 9 GCDP 2 2 5 4 - 2 5 - 20 83
50.--52. 6. Čech Lubor 6 GMIK 3 5 2 4 5 1 5 - 24 82
15. Ucháč Jakub 7 ZVNV 4 4 4 4 - 0 5 - 21 82
18. Pekař Josef 9 ZSVO 3 5 5 2 - 0 5 - 20 82
53. 19. Hájek Břetislav 9 GCBR 5 5 5 3 - 2 5 - 25 81
54. 1. Pravda Kryštof 5 ZSBJ 5 5 5 3 5 - 4 - 27 80
55.--56. 14.--15. Osouch Lukáš 8 GBOS 5 3 5 3 - - 4 - 20 79
Večeřa Tomáš 8 GPOA 3 - 5 4 2 1 - - 15 79
57. 16. Horský David 8 GJHP 3 2 5 1 - 3 5 - 19 78
58. 17. Sabol Josef 8 GCHO 5 - 5 3 - - - - 13 77
59.--60. 18. Elichová Sára 8 GJKP 4 4 5 5 - - 5 - 23 76
20. Mušková Kateřina 9 GMOK 3 5 5 3 1 0 4 - 21 76
61. 21. Waniová Krystýna 9 ZSGP 4 5 4 1 - 0 3 - 17 75
62.--64. 16. Havelka Jonáš 7 GJIR 0 2 5 3 - 0 - - 10 74
19.--20. Martincová Sophie 8 GBRE 1 1 5 0 - 1 5 - 13 74
Rott Johan 8 OPEN 3 1 5 1 1 0 - 2 9 74
65.--66. 21. Turza Tomáš 8 ZSLU - 2 5 1 3 0 5 - 16 73
22. Bečvář Petr 9 ZSEB 3 - 5 5 - - 3 - 16 73
67. 22. Krepčík Jan 8 GJIH 3 1 4 1 1 0 4 - 14 72
68.--69. 23.--24. Bambousek Jan 9 GKCD 4 2 5 3 - 0 - - 14 71
Požár Borek 9 GZWR 3 0 5 - 1 0 4 - 13 71
70. 25. Poláková Sylva 9 GHUS 3 4 5 3 - 0 5 - 20 70
71.--72. 17. Kodad Michal 7 ZSJL 3 - 5 2 - - 3 - 13 69
23. Lysáková Karina 8 ZSHR 3 2 0 3 1 0 2 - 11 69
73. 26. Soukupová Anežka 9 ZSKO 3 3 5 2 1 - 5 - 19 68
74. 27. Lindauer Jan 9 GCKV 3 5 4 2 1 0 5 - 20 67
75. 7. Dvořák Matěj 6 GJKP 5 - 5 3 - - 5 - 18 66
76. 24. Bartík Luboš 8 GVYS - - 4 2 - - - - 6 64
77. 25. Petržela Benjamín 8 ZSCA 3 - 5 3 1 0 3 - 15 63
78.--79. 18. Kačenka Jan 7 OPEN - - 5 - - - - - 5 62
28. Cejnarová Eliška 9 GJAR - - - - - - - - 0 62
80.--82. 26.--27. Blažek Richard 8 ZSSL - 1 5 1 - 0 - - 7 61
Huvar Ondřej 8 GMAS - - 5 1 - - 5 - 11 61
29. Komendová Hana 9 ZSCE 3 1 - 4 - - - - 8 61
83.--85. 19. Wagner Filip 7 GTIS - - - - - - - - 0 60
28. Čech Petr 8 GJBI 0 0 4 - - 0 2 - 6 60
30. Nedělník Pavel 9 GKJB 4 1 5 4 2 0 1 - 17 60
86.--89. 8. Heřta Jan 6 GSOV 2 1 5 4 - 1 3 - 16 59
20.--21. Hátle Jindřich 7 ZSKL - - 2 4 1 - 3 - 10 59
Rendla Matěj 7 OPEN 0 - 5 - - - - - 5 59
29. Novotná Tereza 8 ZSZH 3 - 5 2 - - 5 - 15 59
90.--91. 30.--31. Aubrecht Petr 8 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 58
Dušek Jindřich 8 GCDP 1 1 1 - 1 0 2 - 6 58
92.--93. 22.--23. Frühauf Josef 7 OPEN 5 5 5 3 - - 5 2 21 57
Nová Martina 7 GSOV - 3 - 3 - - 4 - 10 57
94.--95. 24. Tranová Thao Táňa 7 GJSB 3 1 4 - - - 3 - 11 56
32. Vidláková Anna 8 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 56
96.--97. 31.--32. Křesák Jiří 9 ZSBL 2 1 3 5 - - 5 - 16 55
Vidláková Jana 9 GTMN - - - - - - - - 0 55
98.--99. 25. Brož Ondřej 7 GCDP 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 - 8 54
33. Samiecová Laura 8 ZSCA 2 - 5 2 1 0 3 - 13 54
100.--103. 34.--35. Herinková Jana 8 ZSLU - - - - - - 5 - 5 52
Chochola Antonín 8 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 52
33.--34. Knopp Ondřej 9 GTRB 4 5 5 5 4 3 2 - 26 52
Ľalíková Kristýna 9 GRPR 4 - 3 - - - - 1 6 52
104. 36. Mikerásková Natálie 8 GMAS 1 - 2 - - 0 4 - 7 51
105. 35. Troján Tomáš 9 GCHB 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 - 8 50
106.--108. 9. Černá Anna 6 ZSPM - - - - - - - - 0 49
26. Rotterová Eliška 7 GJBR - - 5 1 - - 2 - 8 49
37. Chudoba Michal 8 GLIP 3 4 5 0 - 0 - - 12 49
109.--110. 36.--37. Kubíčková Lucie 9 ZSLS - - - - - - - - 0 48
Scholzeová Veronika 9 GTRU 0 2 3 - - - 4 - 9 48
111.--113. 10. Trpišovský Václav 6 OPEN - - 5 - - 3 5 2 11 47
27.--28. Molkanov Oleg 7 GCDP - 5 4 - 1 - 3 2 11 47
Müllerová Nikola 7 ZSHU 0 1 5 1 1 0 5 - 13 47
114. 38. Bydžovský Zdeněk 9 GAJL - - - - - - - - 0 46
115.--116. 38. Danielová Eliška 8 ZSBA - - - - - - - - 0 45
39. Kočařík Václav 9 ZSCE - - - - - - - - 0 45
117.--118. 40.--41. Bezůšek Michal 9 ZSCE - - - - - - - - 0 44
Caha Lukáš 9 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 44
119. 42. Nagy Ladislav 9 ZSNS - 1 5 1 - 0 - - 7 43
120.--121. 39. Kratochvílová Thea 8 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 42
43. Matějka Filip 9 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 42
122. 2. Mielec Radomír 5 ZSOS 5 - 5 - - - - - 10 41
123.--125. 11. Brož Mikuláš 6 GNSP 3 - 5 - - - - - 8 40
29. Vobora Jakub 7 GSCT - 3 - 0 - - 4 - 7 40
40. Pavlovská Markéta 8 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 40
126.--127. 30. Heřman Jan 7 ZSGU 1 - 3 - - - - - 4 39
41. Sloupová Miroslava 8 GJVK 2 1 4 - - - 4 - 11 39
128. 44. Poláková Kateřina 9 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 38
129. 31. Krátký Matěj 7 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 37
130.--131. 12. Rott Fabian 6 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 36
32. Krejčí Nikol 7 PORG 3 1 5 3 - - 3 - 15 36
132. 42. Kodada Martin 8 ZSKU - - - - - - - - 0 35
133.--136. 13. Víteček Jáchym 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 33
33. Macháč Ondřej 7 ZSMN - - - - - - - - 0 33
43. Šída Lubor 8 ZSMA - - - - - - - - 0 33
45. Ondomiši Petr 9 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 33
137.--138. 44.--45. Bínová Andrea 8 GCSL 2 - 1 - - - - - 3 32
Stará Hana 8 ZSZA - - - - - - - - 0 32
139.--144. 34.--36. Kolomazník Adam 7 ZSVR - - - - - - - - 0 31
Míšková Lucie 7 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 31
Štainerová Kateřina 7 ZSPO - - - - - - - - 0 31
46. Koděra Ondřej 8 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 31
46.--47. Kostka Marek 9 GTMN - - - - - - - - 0 31
Sýkora Martin 9 ZSCE - - - - - - - - 0 31
145.--148. 37. Nováková Denisa 7 GSOV - - - - - - 4 - 4 30
47. Amchová Gabriela 8 GCHB - 1 - - 1 1 - - 3 30
48.--49. Klimsová Zuzana 9 GJIH - - - - - - - - 0 30
Titěrová Marta 9 GDKP - - - - - - - - 0 30
149.--153. 38. Hrubá Petra 7 GSOV - - - - - - 4 - 4 29
48.--50. Novotný Jan 8 ZSVP 3 1 4 1 - - - - 9 29
Pražáková Veronika 8 ZSKO - - - - - - - - 0 29
Vohníková Veronika 8 NPRG 3 5 5 1 - - - - 14 29
50. Sáblík Leoš 9 ZSRO - - - - - - - - 0 29
154.--159. 39.--42. Musilová Anna 7 PORG - - - - - - 5 - 5 28
Phu Tran Dinh 7 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 28
Rychlík Viktor 7 ZSTU - 1 3 2 - - - - 6 28
Šlachta Martin 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 28
51. Ha David 8 MGPP 1 - 1 3 - - - - 5 28
51. Najáres Romero Victoria Maria 9 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 28
160.--162. 43.--44. Kostková Michaela 7 GJVK - - - - 1 - - - 1 27
Osvaldová Alena 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 27
52. Sádecký Tadeáš 9 ZSBR - - - - - - - - 0 27
163. 45. Köhnleinová Markéta 7 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 26
164.--165. 53.--54. Štěch Pavel 9 GCSA 3 1 - 1 - - - - 5 24
Thonová Laura 9 GNAP - - - - - - - - 0 24
166. 46. Archalous Daniel 7 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 23
167.--168. 47. Bartoš Petr 7 OPEN 0 0 0 2 - 0 3 - 5 20
55. Hanková Adéla 9 GCKV - - - - - - - - 0 20
169.--170. 48. Hamouzová Barbora 7 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 19
52. Mocková Eliška 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 19
171. 56. Jahodářová Daniela 9 ZSPR - - 4 - - - - 1 3 18
172.--173. 49. Hyna Martin 7 GTVL - - - - - - - - 0 17
53. Heimlichová Klára 8 GPOA - - - - - - - - 0 17
174.--177. 1. Kubánek Michal ? GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 16
50.--52. Faschingbauerová Klára 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 16
Friedrich Jakub 7 GOMS - - - - - - - - 0 16
Luka Ondřej 7 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 16
178. 57. Žižka Zdeněk 9 ZSKU - - - - - - - - 0 15
179.--181. 14. Novotný Karel 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 14
53.--54. Grossmann Jakub 7 GPKM - - - - - - - - 0 14
Šifalda Matěj 7 GPKM - - - - - - - - 0 14
182.--183. 15.--16. Hubená Kateřina 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 13
Vaníčková Natálie 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 13
184.--190. 17. Třeštíková Terezie 6 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 12
55.--56. Bubeníček Jan 7 GBNE - - - - - - - - 0 12
Nevšímalová Šárka 7 ZSVL - - - - - - - - 0 12
54. Kolenská Lucie 8 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 12
58.--60. Lipavská Kateřina 9 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 12
Skalická Anna 9 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 12
Šamanová Jaroslava 9 ZSTI - - - - - - - - 0 12
191.--194. 18. Morovicsová Katka 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 11
57. Pikhartová Anežka 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 11
55. Mašková Nela 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 11
61. Michna Martin 9 ZSCE - - - - - - - - 0 11
195.--201. 19.--22. Hlaváček Matouš 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 10
Mohelník Vojtěch 6 GWOP - - - - - - - - 0 10
Olivová Amélie 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 10
Polanský Jan 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 10
56.--58. Adámková Klárka 8 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 10
Dobranský Martin 8 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 10
Prát Hynek 8 ZSMI - - - - - - - - 0 10
202.--209. 23.--24. Parsa Meghana 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 9
Taylor Katherine 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 9
58.--59. Kazlou Maxim 7 GBUD - - - - - - - - 0 9
Koubek Roman 7 GPKM - - - - - - - - 0 9
59.--60. Bergová Tereza 8 GRPR - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 9
Křempek Michal 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - - 0 9
62.--63. Janošková Jana 9 ZSCE - - - - - - - - 0 9
Pham The Huynh Duc 9 GSUM - - - - - - - - 0 9
210.--219. 25.--29. Chudobová Julia 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 8
Krámská Lucie 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 8
Krámský Šimon 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 8
Krupinskaya Tatiana 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 8
Moucha Robert 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 8
60.--63. David Čeněk 7 GEKP - - - - - - - - 0 8
Chvalová Viola 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 8
Pluhař Jan 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 8
Varfolomiliev Roman 7 ZSHM - - - - - - - - 0 8
64. Komínek Martin 9 GVBT - - - - - - - - 0 8
220.--221. 2. Pecháček Petr ? GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 7
65. Čermáková Berenika 9 GMKO - - - - - - - - 0 7
222.--223. 30.--31. Fiodarava Valeríya 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 6
Varmuža Filip 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 6
224.--232. 3. Djekič Danijela ? ? - - - - - - - - 0 5
32.--33. Amiri Zarin 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Mironov Filip 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 5
64.--67. Hrdina Filip 7 GZAM - - - - - - - - 0 5
Hurdzan Tomáš 7 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 5
Javůrek Emil 7 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 5
Mlnaříková Tereza 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 5
61. Nečas Zbyněk 8 ZSPR - - - - - - - - 0 5
66. Zenker Robin 9 PORG - - - - - - - - 0 5
233.--240. 34. Šlapal Jakub 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 4
68.--69. Pokorná Kristýna 7 GRNL - - - - - - - - 0 4
Rontová Renáta 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 4
62. Tymlová Kateřina 8 GBLO - - - - - - - - 0 4
67.--70. David Zdeněk 9 GEKP - - - - - - - - 0 4
Hejl Martin 9 ZSTG - - - - - - - - 0 4
Procházková Ema 9 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 4
Suchánek Matěj 9 ZSBI - - - - - - - - 0 4
241.--245. 35. Janíček Filip 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 3
70.--72. Kozlová Dominika 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 3
Křížek Tom 7 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 3
Svoboda Václav 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 3
63. Martyková Natálie 8 GCHB - - - - 1 - - 3 0 3
246.--248. 36.--37. Lupjan Filip 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 2
Mužíková Viktorie 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 2
64. Prokůpková Nela 8 ZSBU - - - - - - - - 0 2
249.--250. 4. Svoboda Jan ? GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 1
38. Bilá Lea 6 ZSPM - - - - - - - - 0 1
251.--294. 5. Kočarle Václav ? GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
3. Slavíček Radek 5 ZSBL - - - - - - - - 0 0
39.--48. Bartošová Aneta 6 ZJJO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Brejcha Rudolf 6 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dušková Josefína 6 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Ferreira de Sousa Julie 6 GJHP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hencl Matěj 6 GOAS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hudák David 6 GVIB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Schubert Eduard 6 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sojka Samuel 6 ZSUS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zajacová Eliška 6 GOAS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zicha Jan 6 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 0
73.--93. Dembinná Klára 7 GSCT - - - - - - - - 0 0
Fanta Matěj 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Fořt Vojtěch 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hrabáková Karolína 7 ZSPM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hynková Tereza 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Chumlen Matyáš 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kaifer Jakub 7 PSJG - - - - - - - - 0 0
Krbcová Bára 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kučera Ondřej 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Majorová Sylvie 7 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Mokřička Filip 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Nguyenová Jana 7 GMLE - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pasichnyk Viktorija 7 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pikáliková Štěpánka 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pilchová Nikola 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Rottenborn Štěpán 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Staňková Sára 7 PSJG - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šafka Sebastian 7 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šlambor Jakub 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Vlkovská Nikol 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zelený Ondřej 7 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
65.--69. Duchoňová Barbora 8 GKLA - - - - - - - - 0 0
Faltysová Karolína 8 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Jesenič Martin 8 GTRS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Matoulek Michal 8 JGNA - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pospíšilová Tereza 8 ZSSP - - - - - - - - 0 0
71.--76. Coufal Petr 9 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Golasowski Martin 9 ZSBO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Lipovská Markéta 9 JGNA - - - - - - - - 0 0
Papáy Michal 9 ZSCE - - - - - - - - 0 0
Ridzoň Daniel 9 ZSNO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Rohmová Marie 9 PRGO - - - - - - - - 0 0