Výsledková listina po 1. sérii 29. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P
1.--3. 1. Trégl Martin 8 GZAT 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 30
1.--2. Lanz Vojtěch 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 - 5 5 - 30 30
Steinhauser Václav 9 ZVNV 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 30 30
4.--5. 3.--4. Nováčková Anna 9 ZSJA 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 29 29
Vlčková Tereza 9 ZSNR 5 - 5 5 4 5 5 - 29 29
6. 5. Najáres Romero Victoria Maria 9 GCDP 4 5 5 2 4 5 5 - 28 28
7.--9. 1. Svatošová Michaela 7 GMKO 5 5 5 5 2 5 - - 27 27
2. Kundratová Lucie 8 GJSZ 4 4 5 4 4 5 5 - 27 27
6. Vala Jiří 9 GMIK 4 3 5 5 3 5 5 - 27 27
10.--14. 2. Havelka Jonáš 7 GJIR - 5 5 5 2 4 5 - 26 26
3. Dunajová Michaela 8 GHUS 5 4 5 2 2 5 5 - 26 26
7.--9. Hájek Břetislav 9 GCBR 2 5 5 5 - 5 4 - 26 26
Kozina David 9 ZSVB 2 - 5 4 5 5 5 - 26 26
Neubauerová Alžběta 9 GNKP 5 - 5 3 4 4 5 - 26 26
15.--18. 3.--4. Krtouš Michal 7 GUST - 5 5 5 - 5 5 - 25 25
Záhorec František 7 GRNL 5 - 5 5 - 5 5 - 25 25
10.--11. Holpuchová Ivana 9 GTMN 3 - 5 5 2 5 5 - 25 25
Malimánková Petra 9 GCKV 5 3 5 2 - 5 5 - 25 25
19.--21. 4.--6. Bárta Daniel 8 GHPP - 3 5 4 2 5 5 - 24 24
Minařík Josef 8 ZSLP 3 3 5 3 3 5 5 - 24 24
Osouch Lukáš 8 GBOS 3 3 5 3 - 5 5 - 24 24
22.--33. 1. Azilinon Michael 6 GNVP 3 3 5 5 2 - 5 - 23 23
5.--11. Archalous Daniel 7 OPEN 3 3 5 3 2 5 4 - 23 23
Gardoň Vít 7 GPRI 2 3 5 4 2 5 4 - 23 23
Janků Jakub 7 GMLE - 3 5 3 2 5 5 - 23 23
Kratochvílová Kristýna 7 ZSJG 5 5 5 3 - - 5 - 23 23
Prokešová Nora 7 GCKV 2 2 5 4 - 5 5 - 23 23
Schmied Martin 7 GJIH 4 4 5 5 1 1 4 - 23 23
Vomelová Lucie 7 GSPI 3 - 5 3 2 5 5 - 23 23
7.--9. Martincová Sophie 8 GBRE 2 3 5 3 2 5 5 - 23 23
Rott Johan 8 OPEN 3 3 5 2 2 5 5 - 23 23
Vojáček David 8 ZSCA 2 4 5 3 2 4 5 - 23 23
12. Nábělek Jiří 9 ZSCH 5 - 5 5 - 5 3 - 23 23
34.--38. 12.--13. Šafář Miroslav 7 ZSZN 3 2 5 2 2 5 5 - 22 22
Wagner Filip 7 GTIS - 3 5 3 1 5 5 - 22 22
10.--11. Krabec Ondřej 8 GHAV 2 - 5 5 - 5 5 - 22 22
Sabol Josef 8 GCHO 4 3 5 3 2 5 - - 22 22
13. Sibgatullin Timur 9 GCKV 2 - 5 3 2 5 5 - 22 22
39.--47. 2. Khartskhaev Petr 6 PORG 3 3 2 3 5 2 5 - 21 21
14.--16. Hubata Martin 7 GMNP 4 4 5 3 - - 5 - 21 21
Ježek Vojtěch 7 GPRI 4 4 5 3 - - 5 - 21 21
Vítková Eliška 7 GCDP 2 4 5 5 0 - 5 - 21 21
12.--15. Bartík Luboš 8 GVYS 3 3 5 5 - 5 - - 21 21
Blažek Richard 8 ZSSL 3 - 5 3 1 5 4 - 21 21
Dušek Jindřich 8 GCDP 2 3 5 3 2 3 5 - 21 21
Wrzecionko Ondřej 8 GCST 5 3 5 1 0 5 2 - 21 21
14. Bydžovský Zdeněk 9 GAJL 4 4 5 3 - 5 - - 21 21
48.--54. 3. Chudý Vladimír 6 ZSRD 5 - 5 5 - - 5 - 20 20
17. Rendla Matěj 7 OPEN 2 4 5 3 1 3 3 - 20 20
16.--17. Kočandrle Erik 8 GMNP 2 - 5 4 - 5 4 - 20 20
Krepčík Jan 8 GJIH 3 2 5 2 2 5 3 - 20 20
15.--17. Gogatishvili Nodari 9 GCDP - 5 5 5 - - 5 - 20 20
Mušková Kateřina 9 GMOK 5 - 5 - - 5 5 - 20 20
Rypan Jakub 9 GTRU 2 3 5 5 - - 5 - 20 20
55.--63. 18. Brož Ondřej 7 GCDP 2 3 3 2 1 5 4 - 19 19
18.--21. Brož Václav 8 GCDP - 4 5 5 - - 5 - 19 19
Čech Petr 8 GJBI 3 3 5 1 2 5 0 - 19 19
Jílková Tereza 8 GJVK - - 5 5 - 5 4 - 19 19
Seďa Marek 8 ZSNE - 3 5 2 - 5 4 - 19 19
18.--21. Chudoba Filip 9 PORG 3 3 5 3 - - 5 - 19 19
Kubíčková Lucie 9 ZSLS 2 3 5 3 1 5 - - 19 19
Poláková Kateřina 9 GCDP 3 0 5 2 - 5 4 - 19 19
Zemánková Tereza 9 GTMN 3 - 5 4 - 5 2 - 19 19
64.--69. 4. Kislinger Jakub 6 GJVK - - 5 3 - 5 5 - 18 18
19. Rotterová Eliška 7 GJBR 1 1 5 2 - 5 4 - 18 18
22.--24. Lysáková Karina 8 ZSHR 5 1 1 2 2 5 3 - 18 18
Mikerásková Natálie 8 GMAS 2 3 3 3 2 5 1 - 18 18
Turza Tomáš 8 ZSLU - 2 5 2 2 3 4 - 18 18
22. Kyzlíková Kamila 9 GCDP - - 5 5 3 - 5 - 18 18
70.--73. 20. Kaifer Jan 7 GCBR - - 5 2 - 5 5 - 17 17
25. Heimlichová Klára 8 GPOA - - 5 4 - 5 3 - 17 17
23.--24. Bambousek Jan 9 GKCD 1 3 5 2 1 2 4 - 17 17
Klimsová Zuzana 9 GJIH 5 - 5 2 - 5 - - 17 17
74.--80. 21.--23. Friedrich Jakub 7 GOMS - 3 3 3 2 2 3 - 16 16
Luka Ondřej 7 OPEN 2 4 3 1 1 5 - - 16 16
Macháč Ondřej 7 ZSMN 5 3 5 3 0 - - - 16 16
26. Feruga Jan 8 GBOS - - 5 3 3 - 5 - 16 16
25.--27. Kočařík Václav 9 ZSCE - - 5 3 - 4 4 - 16 16
Ľalíková Kristýna 9 GRPR 3 - 5 4 - - 4 - 16 16
Trembulaková Pavla 9 ZSST - 3 5 3 - - 5 - 16 16
81.--93. 5.--6. Čech Lubor 6 GMIK - - 5 - - 5 5 - 15 15
Víteček Jáchym 6 GJHP - - 5 - - 5 5 - 15 15
24.--25. Kačenka Jan 7 OPEN 5 - 5 - - 5 - - 15 15
Ucháč Jakub 7 ZVNV - - 5 4 1 - 5 - 15 15
27.--28. Horský David 8 GJHP - - 5 2 4 - 4 - 15 15
Kodada Martin 8 ZSKU - - 5 3 - 4 3 - 15 15
28.--34. Bečvář Petr 9 ZSEB 5 - 5 5 - - - - 15 15
Caha Lukáš 9 GCDP - - 5 5 - - 5 - 15 15
Cejnarová Eliška 9 GJAR - - 5 - - 5 5 - 15 15
Hanková Adéla 9 GCKV 2 - 5 4 - - 4 - 15 15
Matějka Filip 9 GCDP - - 5 5 - - 5 - 15 15
Sáblík Leoš 9 ZSRO 5 - 5 3 2 - - - 15 15
Waniová Krystýna 9 ZSGP 4 3 5 3 - - - - 15 15
94.--105. 7. Novotný Karel 6 GJHP - 3 3 2 2 4 - - 14 14
26.--31. Grossmann Jakub 7 GPKM - 3 3 2 - 5 1 - 14 14
Heřman Jan 7 ZSGU - 2 5 2 2 - 3 - 14 14
Nová Martina 7 GSOV - - 5 4 - - 5 - 14 14
Phu Tran Dinh 7 GJHP 0 - 5 3 2 - 4 - 14 14
Šifalda Matěj 7 GPKM - 3 4 2 1 3 1 - 14 14
Tranová Thao Táňa 7 GJSB 2 - 5 2 - 5 - - 14 14
29.--30. Chochola Antonín 8 GJHP 2 1 5 2 - 4 - - 14 14
Chudoba Michal 8 GLIP - - 4 - - 5 5 - 14 14
35.--37. Bezůšek Michal 9 ZSCE - 3 - 3 - 4 4 - 14 14
Lindauer Jan 9 GCKV - 2 4 - - 5 3 - 14 14
Pekař Josef 9 ZSVO 3 - 3 3 - 5 - - 14 14
106.--119. 1. Pravda Kryštof 5 ZSBJ - - 5 3 - - 5 - 13 13
8.--10. Hubená Kateřina 6 GJHP 3 - - 5 - - 5 - 13 13
Němečková Klaudie 6 GJHP - 5 3 - - - 5 - 13 13
Vaníčková Natálie 6 GJHP - 5 5 3 - - - - 13 13
32.--34. Hátle Jindřich 7 ZSKL - - 5 3 - 5 - - 13 13
Kodad Michal 7 ZSJL 5 - 5 1 2 - - - 13 13
Krátký Matěj 7 PORG 5 - 5 3 - - - - 13 13
31.--33. Aubrecht Petr 8 GJHP - - 5 3 - - 5 - 13 13
Herinková Jana 8 ZSLU - - 5 3 - 5 - - 13 13
Vidláková Anna 8 GJIH 1 3 0 2 0 5 2 - 13 13
38.--41. Ondomiši Petr 9 GCDP - - 5 3 - - 5 - 13 13
Požár Borek 9 GZWR - - 5 0 - 3 5 - 13 13
Scholzeová Veronika 9 GTRU - - 5 3 - - 5 - 13 13
Soukupová Anežka 9 ZSKO 3 1 5 3 - 1 - - 13 13
120.--129. 11.--12. Brož Mikuláš 6 GNSP - - - 5 2 - 5 - 12 12
Třeštíková Terezie 6 GKKO - 4 5 3 - - - - 12 12
35.--36. Bubeníček Jan 7 GBNE - - 5 3 - 4 - - 12 12
Nevšímalová Šárka 7 ZSVL 3 2 1 2 0 2 2 - 12 12
34.--35. Kolenská Lucie 8 GJHP 2 2 5 3 - - - - 12 12
Pavlovská Markéta 8 GJHP 4 - 5 3 - - - - 12 12
42.--45. Skalická Anna 9 GBUD 3 - 5 - 4 - - - 12 12
Šamanová Jaroslava 9 ZSTI 3 - 5 4 - - - - 12 12
Štěch Pavel 9 GCSA - - 5 3 - - 4 - 12 12
Troján Tomáš 9 GCHB 2 3 5 - 0 2 0 - 12 12
130.--137. 13.--14. Černá Anna 6 ZSPM - 3 5 3 - - - - 11 11
Morovicsová Katka 6 GJHP - 3 3 1 - - 4 - 11 11
37.--38. Hyna Martin 7 GTVL 1 3 - 2 - 5 - - 11 11
Štainerová Kateřina 7 ZSPO 2 1 5 2 0 - 1 - 11 11
36. Koděra Ondřej 8 GJIH 4 - 5 2 - - - - 11 11
46.--48. Nedělník Pavel 9 GKJB - - 2 2 2 - 5 - 11 11
Poláková Sylva 9 GHUS - - 5 3 - - 3 - 11 11
Vidláková Jana 9 GTMN 3 - 5 3 - - - - 11 11
138.--151. 2. Mielec Radomír 5 ZSOS - - 5 3 2 - - - 10 10
15.--17. Hlaváček Matouš 6 GJHP - - 3 2 - 5 - - 10 10
Olivová Amélie 6 GJHP - - 4 1 - - 5 - 10 10
Polanský Jan 6 GJHP - - 5 - - - 5 - 10 10
39.--41. Frühauf Josef 7 OPEN 2 3 - - 0 - 5 - 10 10
Hamouzová Barbora 7 GJHP 1 2 5 - 2 - - - 10 10
Vobora Jakub 7 GSCT 2 - 4 - 0 - 4 - 10 10
37.--41. Adámková Klárka 8 GJKP - - 5 - - - 5 - 10 10
Bínová Andrea 8 GCSL 2 2 1 2 - - 3 - 10 10
Huvar Ondřej 8 GMAS - - 5 5 - - - - 10 10
Prát Hynek 8 ZSMI - 2 5 3 - - - - 10 10
Pražáková Veronika 8 ZSKO 2 - - 1 - 4 3 - 10 10
49.--50. Kostka Marek 9 GTMN 5 - 5 - - - - - 10 10
Křesák Jiří 9 ZSBL - - 5 2 - - 3 - 10 10
152.--158. 18.--19. Parsa Meghana 6 GJHP - - 3 3 - - 3 - 9 9
Taylor Katherine 6 GJHP 1 - 3 3 2 - - - 9 9
42.--43. Kolomazník Adam 7 ZSVR 1 5 - 3 - - - - 9 9
Koubek Roman 7 GPKM - 4 3 2 - - - - 9 9
42.--44. Kratochvílová Thea 8 OPEN - - 5 2 2 - - - 9 9
Mocková Eliška 8 GCHB - - 5 2 2 - - - 9 9
Šída Lubor 8 ZSMA - - 5 2 2 - - - 9 9
159.--177. 20.--25. Chudobová Julia 6 GJHP 2 - 3 3 - - - - 8 8
Krámská Lucie 6 GJHP 2 - 3 3 - - - - 8 8
Krámský Šimon 6 GJHP - - 3 3 2 - - - 8 8
Krupinskaya Tatiana 6 GJHP 2 - 3 3 - - - - 8 8
Moucha Robert 6 GJHP - - 4 4 - - - - 8 8
Rott Fabian 6 OPEN 3 - 5 - - - - - 8 8
44.--49. David Čeněk 7 GEKP - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
Köhnleinová Markéta 7 GJVK - 3 5 - - - - - 8 8
Kostková Michaela 7 GJVK - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
Nováková Denisa 7 GSOV - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
Šlachta Martin 7 GPMB - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
Varfolomiliev Roman 7 ZSHM - - 3 3 - - 2 - 8 8
45.--47. Bergová Tereza 8 GRPR - 3 3 2 - - - - 8 8
Danielová Eliška 8 ZSBA - - 4 2 0 - 2 - 8 8
Petržela Benjamín 8 ZSCA - - - 4 0 4 - - 8 8
51.--54. Komendová Hana 9 ZSCE - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
Komínek Martin 9 GVBT - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
Nagy Ladislav 9 ZSNS - - 3 - - - 5 - 8 8
Titěrová Marta 9 GDKP - - 5 3 - - - - 8 8
178.--182. 50.--51. Kazlou Maxim 7 GBUD - - 5 2 - - - - 7 7
Rychlík Viktor 7 ZSTU 1 3 3 0 - - - - 7 7
48.--49. Stará Hana 8 ZSZA - - 3 2 - - 2 - 7 7
Večeřa Tomáš 8 GPOA 2 - 5 - - - - - 7 7
55. Čermáková Berenika 9 GMKO 5 - - - 2 - - - 7 7
183.--189. 26.--29. Feffeira de Sousa Julie 6 GJHP - - - - 0 4 2 - 6 6
Fiodarava Valeríya 6 GJHP 2 - 1 - 3 - - - 6 6
Heřta Jan 6 GSOV - - 3 3 - - - - 6 6
Varmuža Filip 6 GJHP - 1 3 2 - - - - 6 6
52. Míšková Lucie 7 OPEN - 3 3 - - - - - 6 6
50. Ha David 8 MGPP - - 1 3 - - 2 - 6 6
56. Žižka Zdeněk 9 ZSKU 3 - 1 2 - - - - 6 6
190.--205. 1. Djekič Danijela ? ? 2 - 3 - - - - - 5 5
30.--32. Amiri Zarin 6 GJHP 2 - 2 1 - - - - 5 5
Mironov Filip 6 GJHP 2 - 3 - - - - - 5 5
Trpišovský Václav 6 OPEN - 3 - - 2 - - - 5 5
53.--58. Bartoš Petr 7 OPEN - 2 3 0 0 0 0 - 5 5
Faschingbauerová Klára 7 GJSB - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Hurdzan Tomáš 7 GJVK - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Javůrek Emil 7 GJKP - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Mlnaříková Tereza 7 GJSB - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Osvaldová Alena 7 GJSB 2 - 3 - - - - - 5 5
51.--53. Mašková Nela 8 GCHB - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Nečas Zbyněk 8 ZSPR - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Novotný Jan 8 ZSVP - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
57.--59. Janošková Jana 9 ZSCE - - 5 - - - - - 5 5
Thonová Laura 9 GNAP 3 - - 2 - - - - 5 5
Zenker Robin 9 PORG 0 - 5 - - - - - 5 5
206.--213. 33. Šlapal Jakub 6 GJHP - - 3 1 - - - - 4 4
54.--55. Samiecová Laura 8 ZSCA - - - 3 0 1 - - 4 4
Tymlová Kateřina 8 GBLO 2 1 1 - - - - - 4 4
60.--64. David Zdeněk 9 GEKP - - 4 - - - - - 4 4
Hejl Martin 9 ZSTG - - 4 - - - - - 4 4
Jahodářová Daniela 9 ZSPR - - 4 - - - - - 4 4
Procházková Ema 9 GKKO - - - - 4 - - - 4 4
Suchánek Matěj 9 ZSBI 4 - - - - - - - 4 4
214.--219. 34. Janíček Filip 6 GJHP - - 3 0 - - - - 3 3
59.--63. Hrubá Petra 7 GSOV 3 - - - - - - - 3 3
Chvalová Viola 7 GJSB - - 3 - - - - - 3 3
Křížek Tom 7 GCHB - - 3 - - - - - 3 3
Müllerová Nikola 7 ZSHU - - 1 2 - - - - 3 3
Svoboda Václav 7 GJSB - - 3 - - - - - 3 3
220.--226. 35.--36. Lupjan Filip 6 GJHP - - - - - - 2 - 2 2
Mužíková Viktorie 6 GJHP - - 0 - - - 2 - 2 2
64.--65. Kozlová Dominika 7 GJSB 2 - - - - - - - 2 2
Pikhartová Anežka 7 GJSB 2 - - - - - - - 2 2
56.--58. Amchová Gabriela 8 GCHB - 2 - 0 0 - 0 - 2 2
Martyková Natálie 8 GCHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 - 2 2
Prokůpková Nela 8 ZSBU 2 - - - - - - - 2 2
227. 37. Bilá Lea 6 ZSPM - 1 - - - - - - 1 1
228.--289. 2.--5. Kočarle Václav ? GJSB 0 0
Kubánek Michal ? GJHP 0 0
Pecháček Petr ? GJHP 0 0
Svoboda Jan ? GJSB 0 0
3. Slavíček Radek 5 ZSBL - - - - - - - - 0 0
38.--48. Bartošová Aneta 6 ZJJO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Brejcha Rudolf 6 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dušková Josefína 6 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Dvořák Matěj 6 GJKP 0 0
Hencl Matěj 6 GOAS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hrebík Jan 6 OPEN - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hudák David 6 GVIB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Schubert Eduard 6 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sojka Samuel 6 ZSUS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zajacová Eliška 6 GOAS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zicha Jan 6 GKKO - - - - - - - - 0 0
66.--91. Dembinná Klára 7 GSCT - - - - - - - - 0 0
Fanta Matěj 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Fořt Vojtěch 7 GJSB 0 0
Hrabáková Karolína 7 ZSPM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hrdina Filip 7 GZAM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hynková Tereza 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Chumlen Matyáš 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kaifer Jakub 7 PSJG - - - - - - - - 0 0
Krbcová Bára 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kučera Ondřej 7 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 0
Majorová Sylvie 7 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Mokřička Filip 7 GJSB 0 0
Molkanov Oleg 7 GCDP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Nguyenová Jana 7 GMLE - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pasichnyk Viktorija 7 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pikáliková Štepánka 7 GJSB 0 0
Pilchová Nikola 7 GJSB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pluhař Jan 7 GJSB 0 0
Pokorná Kristýna 7 GRNL - - - - - - - - 0 0
Rontová Renáta 7 GJSB 0 0
Rottenborn Štepán 7 GJSB 0 0
Staňková Sára 7 PSJG - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šafka Sebastian 7 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Šlambor Jakub 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Vlkovská Nikol 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Zelený Ondřej 7 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
59.--68. Duchoňová Barbora 8 GKLA - - - - - - - - 0 0
Elichová Sára 8 GJKP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Faltysová Karolína 8 GBIB - - - - - - - - 0 0
Jesenič Martin 8 GTRS - - - - - - - - 0 0
Křempek Michal 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - - 0 0
Matoulek Michal 8 JGNA - - - - - - - - 0 0
Novotná Tereza 8 ZSZH - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pospíšilová Tereza 8 ZSSP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sloupová Miroslava 8 GJVK 0 0
Vohníková Veronika 8 NPRG 0 0
65.--74. Coufal Petr 9 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 0
Golasowski Martin 9 ZSBO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Lipovská Markéta 9 JGNA - - - - - - - - 0 0
Midra Martin 9 ZSCE 0 0
Pápay Michal 9 ZSCE 0 0
Pham The Huynh Duc 9 GSUM 0 0
Ridzoň Daniel 9 ZSNO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Rohmová Marie 9 PRGO - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sádecký Tadeáš 9 ZSBR - - - - - - - - 0 0
Sýkora Martin 9 ZSCE 0 0