Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 26. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 P Série Celkem
1.--2. 1. Kislingerová Tereza 7 GJVK 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 - 30 89
1. Vícha Marek 9 ZHNM 5 5 5 5 5 5 - - 30 89
3.--4. 1.--2. Machovec Petr 8 CGKV 5 - 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 88
Šorm Jan 8 GKJB 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 - 30 88
5.--6. 2.--3. Ilievová Kristýna 9 GMMM 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 87
Soukup Jan 9 GJVK 2 5 2 5 5 5 5 - 27 87
7.--10. 1. Steinhauser Václav 6 ZVNV 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 1 28 86
2. Couf František 7 GCDP 5 - 3 5 5 5 5 - 28 86
4.--5. Kadlec Jan 9 GJVK 5 5 2 4 5 5 1 - 26 86
Pešlová Barbora 9 GSOV 4 5 3 5 5 5 1 - 27 86
11. 6. Procházka Štěpán 9 GRJN - 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 85
12. 3. Hora Jakub 8 OGBP 2 5 - 5 5 5 5 - 27 84
13. 2. Menčík Matouš 6 AGKP 5 5 1 5 5 4 4 - 28 82
14.--16. 4. Pišťák Daniel 8 GCDP 2 5 2 5 5 5 1 - 24 81
7.--8. Dombajová Anna 9 ZJJO 2 5 5 4 5 5 1 - 26 81
Poppr Marián 9 GJNP 5 - 3 5 5 5 5 - 28 81
17. 3. Romancov Ondřej 7 ZDPS 5 5 4 5 3 5 3 - 27 80
18.--19. 3.--4. Neubauerová Alžběta 6 GNKP - 5 2 5 4 5 5 - 26 79
Raška Martin 6 GEOP 2 5 5 4 5 4 1 - 25 79
20. 5. Šmíd Václav 8 GCCB 2 5 3 2 5 5 1 - 22 78
21. 9. Darmovzal Ondřej 9 GJSB 5 5 3 5 1 5 5 3 25 77
22. 6. Jireš Jakub 8 ZSNS 2 4 1 4 5 5 4 - 24 76
23. 10. Erhart Jan 9 GFXL 5 5 2 0 5 5 1 - 23 75
24. 11. Kotrbatý Lukáš 9 GPBM 5 - 4 5 5 5 4 - 28 74
25.--26. 5. Požár Borek 6 GZWR 5 1 5 5 1 5 5 2 24 73
4. Nová Kateřina 7 GSOV 4 - 3 5 5 5 1 - 23 73
27. 7. Poláček Ondřej 8 5 - - 5 5 4 4 - 23 69
28. 12. Bílková Zuzana 9 GFPR 2 - 3 5 5 5 5 - 25 68
29. 5. Vonzino Marie 7 ZSUS 2 2 2 4 5 5 3 - 21 67
30. 13. Gregor Petr 9 ZSRB 5 5 3 5 - - 1 - 19 66
31. 6. Řičicová Jana 7 GPCT 1 5 4 4 5 5 1 - 24 63
32. 6. Hrbáčová Daniela 6 GEOP - 5 3 5 3 5 1 - 22 62
33.--34. 7. Kubacki Lukáš 7 GNKP 5 5 3 2 - 5 - - 20 60
8. Kopf Daniel 8 ZHNM - 2 - 5 4 5 1 - 17 60
35.--36. 8. Codl Dominik 7 GPCT 1 5 1 3 2 5 1 - 17 59
9. Lokajová Eliška 8 GOKH 1 5 2 2 5 5 1 1 19 59
37. 14. Rozhoň Václav 9 GJVJ - - - - - - - - 0 57
38.--39. 9. Lišková Barbora 7 GPMB - - 3 4 5 5 2 - 19 56
15. Bak Patrik 9 5 5 5 5 5 4 2 - 29 56
40.--42. 7. Juran Lukáš 6 AGKP 5 4 4 4 3 5 2 - 25 55
10.--11. Kalisz Vít 7 GCDP 2 5 3 5 - 5 1 - 21 55
Kašník Jan 7 GCHB 5 5 2 4 2 5 - - 23 55
43.--44. 10. Vlach František 8 GEHH - - - - - - - - 0 51
16. Hrdinová Karolína 9 GZAM - - - - - - - - 0 51
45. 17. Baláš Martin 9 GZAM - - - - - - - - 0 50
46.--47. 11. Šudomová Kristýna 8 GKVK 2 5 - 1 4 5 0 - 17 49
18. Slaná Kristýna 9 ZCRO 0 1 3 5 2 1 - - 12 49
48. 19. Král Ondřej 9 ZSSB - - - - - - - - 0 48
49.--50. 20.--21. Hájek Dalimil 9 2 5 3 3 5 5 1 - 23 45
Tetourová Lucie 9 GSOV 4 - - 5 - 5 - - 14 45
51.--52. 12. Křížová Anna 7 GSOV - 5 1 5 5 5 1 - 22 44
12. Bártíková Dagmar 8 GMMM 2 - 2 5 2 5 - - 16 44
53. 22. Cejpková Veronika 9 ZSSB - - - - - - - - 0 41
54.--55. 13. Maleček Tomáš 8 ZPMP - - - - - - - - 0 38
23. Juditková Pavlína 9 GCAK 0 - 1 - 2 3 0 - 6 38
56.--58. 13. Luc Ronald 7 - - 4 5 5 5 3 - 22 37
14. Pletková Kateřina 8 GMMM - - - 5 2 5 - - 12 37
24. Kostruchová Klára 9 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 37
59.--60. 14. Matějková Marie Jana 7 GJVK 0 - 3 2 2 1 1 - 9 36
25. Ondřej Karel 9 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 36
61. 15. Tumpachová Jitka 8 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 35
62.--63. 8. Vanka Šimon 6 AGKP - - - 5 5 5 1 - 16 34
15. Vozák Lukáš 7 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 34
64. 26. Marek Jiří 9 ZLNB - - 3 3 5 3 - - 14 33
65.--67. 9. Holý Matěj 6 GJVK - - 3 2 5 5 - - 15 32
16. Stoupa Patrik 8 GSOS 5 5 2 5 2 1 1 - 20 32
27. Sudková Daniela 9 AGKP 1 - 1 4 - 5 3 - 14 32
68. 16. Kotrbatý Tomáš 7 ZMFM - - - - 5 5 - - 10 31
69.--70. 28.--29. Kopecká Anna 9 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 27
Orgoňová Klára 9 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 27
71. 10. Kramlová Jana 6 GJVK - - 3 2 2 5 - - 12 26
72. 17. Lhotková Monika 7 GOAC - - - - - - - - 0 24
73.--74. 17. Veverková Viktorie 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - - 0 23
30. Zmek Jakub 9 ZBPB - - - - - - - - 0 23
75.--76. 11.--12. Čáslavková Anežka 6 AGKP - 5 - - - - - - 5 22
Černík Matěj 6 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 22
77.--80. 18.--19. Doležal Josef 8 ZCRO 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 1 21
Procházka Matěj 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 21
31.--32. Brožová Antonie 9 GNKP - - - - - - - - 0 21
Jareš Petr 9 - - - - - - - - 0 21
81. 33. Bérešová Pavla 9 - - - - - - - - 0 20
82. 34. Ryzhakova Irina 9 GCAK - - - - - - - - 0 19
83.--85. 35.--37. Lom Denis 9 GZAM - - - - - - - - 0 18
Polívka Petr 9 GCAK - - - - - - - - 0 18
Šídlová Marcela 9 GHPP - - - - - - - - 0 18
86.--89. 20.--22. Březík Josef 8 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 17
Nutil Jakub 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - - 0 17
Suchanová Petra 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 17
38. Sláma Jakub 9 - - - - - - - - 0 17
90. 23. Kymla Ondřej 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 13
91. 24. Petrlíková Lucie 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 12
92. 25. Pilíková Aneta 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 11
93. 13. Cejpková Eliška 6 ZSSB - - - - - - - - 0 10
94. 14. Kunclová Kateřina 6 GSOV - - - - - - - - 0 9
95. 26. Zelená Martina 8 JGRN - - - - - - - - 0 8
96.--99. 15.--16. Adamová Ester 6 GFXL - - - - - - - - 0 7
Mai Van Duy 6 GFXL - - - - - 3 - - 3 7
27.--28. Hoika Tomáš 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 7
Šulcová Andrea 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 7
100.--101. 18. Töpfer Michal 7 GPMB - - - - - - - - 0 5
29. Tochor Josef 8 GCHB - - - - - - - - 0 5
102. 19. Černá Monika 7 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 4
103.--104. 30.--31. Feldstien Kryštof 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 2
Kymlová Iveta 8 GSOS - - - - - - - - 0 2
105. 17. Praisová Jitka 6 GJVK - - - - - - - - 0 1
106.--112. 18.--20. Brůžička Jan 6 - - - - - - - - 0 0
Malá Karolína 6 GOAC - - - - - - - - 0 0
Pazdera Martin 6 ZSSH - - - - - - - - 0 0
32.--35. Heindlová Tina 8 - - - - - - - - 0 0
Hladík Petr 8 - - - - - - - - 0 0
Kraftová Sandra 8 - - - - - - - - 0 0
Vítovcová Michaela 8 ZVNV - - - - - - - - 0 0