Výsledková listina po 6. sérii 24. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--2. 1. Steinhauserová Anna 8 ZVNV 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 29 178
1. Sýkora Martin 9 GNAP 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 29 178
3. 2. Šimsa Štěpán 9 GJJL 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 30 176
4. 3. Vávra Rudolf 9 ZHRA 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 28 168
5. 2. Andršová Markéta 8 GJKP 3 5 3 5 5 2 5 26 163
6. 1. Steinhauser Václav 4 ZVNV 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 28 160
7. 1. Šorm Jan 6 GKJB 5 3 5 5 2 5 - 25 154
8. 4. Měřička Václav 9 ZVKL 5 - 2 5 5 3 3 23 147
9. 5. Kostolányová Marie 9 MGMO 3 3 0 0 4 3 1 14 145
10. 6. Ondrčková Simona 9 TGCP 4 4 3 1 - 3 5 20 138
11. 7. Hezoučký Martin 9 GJVK 4 - 1 3 3 - 4 15 137
12. 2. Hladík Jan 6 GCDP 2 3 1 3 - - 0 9 133
13. 3. Pišťák Daniel 6 GCDP 5 3 - 5 - - 0 13 132
14. 8. Balogh Lukáš 9 ZJPP 4 2 1 4 3 2 4 19 122
15. 3. Bartoš Johan 8 GTIS - - - - - - - 0 120
16. 9. Müller Daniel 9 ZWZH 1 0 - 0 3 4 - 8 117
17. 1. Soukup Jan 7 GJVK 2 - - 2 - 5 - 9 115
18. 2. Pešlová Bára 7 GSOV 1 3 - 2 2 1 0 9 112
19. 10. Kotrbatý Pavel 9 GPBM 4 - 2 - - 5 - 11 111
20. 4. Šilhavý Prokop 8 AGKP - 1 1 1 3 - 0 6 108
21.--22. 4. Hora Jakub 6 OGBP - - - 5 - - - 5 100
5. Vovsová Lucie 8 AGKP - - - 5 - - - 5 100
23. 3. Říha Zdeněk 7 GJVK 2 - - 2 - 2 - 6 98
24.--25. 5. Vlach Patrik 6 OGBP - - - 5 - - - 5 96
11. Bernatíková Kateřina 9 GOGR - 3 - 1 4 2 - 10 96
26.--27. 12.--13. Hulcová Tereza 9 GJVK 4 5 - 3 1 - - 13 95
Němý Michael 9 GNAP 1 - 1 5 - - - 7 95
28. 4. Kadlec Jan 7 GJVK 2 3 - 2 - - - 7 91
29. 5. Le Long Honza 7 GSOV - - - - - - - 0 89
30. 6. Pavlík Marek 8 ZWZH - - 1 1 - 3 - 5 86
31. 6. Kotrbatý Lukáš 7 ZMFM - - 2 2 - - - 4 74
32.--33. 14.--15. Bušáková Eliška 9 GTRU - - - - - - - 0 69
Kaleta Juda 9 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 69
34.--35. 7.--8. Slezáková Pavla 7 GJRC - - - - - - - 0 66
Tomášková Gabriela 7 ZSZS - - - - - - - 0 66
36. 9. Kruml Stanislav 7 GCHO - 5 - 2 3 - - 10 63
37.--39. 7. Bludovský Jaroslav 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 58
16.--17. Modráčková Jana 9 ZOND - - - - - - - 0 58
Quisová Kateřina 9 MGMO - - - - - - - 0 58
40. 6. Španěl Adam 6 AGKP - - 3 5 - - - 8 57
41. 8. Koutná Marie 8 GTNB 1 - 1 4 - - - 6 55
42. 18. Cápíková Lucie 9 GLJH - - - - - - - 0 53
43. 10. Erhart Jan 7 GFXL - - - - - - - 0 48
44. 19. Kaczmarczyk Michal 9 GCTE - - - - - - - 0 46
45.--46. 7. Pokorná Alžběta 6 GCDP - - - - - - - 0 45
9. Mařík Lukáš 8 GNSP - - - 1 - - 2 3 45
47. 10. Netolický Jakub 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 44
48. 11. Poppr Marián 7 ZSRB 3 - 1 3 - - 0 7 43
49. 8. Slanina Daniel 6 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 42
50. 20. Kutil Zdeněk 9 GSOV - - - - - - - 0 41
51. 11. Staňková Tereza 8 BGNB - - - - - - - 0 40
52. 12. Lesáková Petra 8 GSOS - - - 3 - - - 3 34
53. 13. Kosová Eliška 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 33
54. 14. Šmídová Barbora 8 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 32
55. 12. Ambrůzová Eva 7 GVKL - - - - - - - 0 30
56. 21. Zieglerová Marie 9 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 28
57. 15. Zahrádková Petra 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 27
58.--59. 16. Svobodová Klára 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 26
22. Čech Petr 9 ZHRA - - - - - - - 0 26
60. 9. Nečadová Karolína 6 GJIH - - - - - - - 0 25
61. 17. Bráza Petr 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 24
62.--64. 13.--14. Sýkorová Marta 7 GVKL - - - - - - - 0 23
Štupáková Kristýna 7 ZMFM - - - 1 - - - 1 23
23. Kotek Jan 9 ZHRA - - 1 - - 0 - 1 23
65. 18. Hanzl Marek 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 22
66. 15. Sudková Daniela 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 21
67. 16. Tížková Marie 7 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 20
68. 17. Sýkorová Veronika 7 GVKL - - - - - - - 0 19
69.--70. 18. Pindur Václav 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 18
19. Roule Johan 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 18
71. 20. Vorlíček Antonín 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 17
72. 21. Gregorová Klára 8 BGNB - - - - - - - 0 16
73.--74. 10. Veselý Tomáš 6 GCDP - - - - - - - 0 15
24. Komárková Iveta 9 GLJH - - - - - - - 0 15
75.--77. 11.--12. Grossová Andrea 6 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 14
Krásl Martin 6 ZSOB - - - - - - - 0 14
25. Vavera Filip 9 BGOP - - - - - - - 0 14
78.--80. 19.--20. Rumánková Magdaléna 7 GVKL - - - - - - - 0 12
Štrochová Zlata 7 ZMFM 0 0 - - - - - 0 12
26. Jozová Šárka 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 12
81.--82. 22. Bursa Petr 8 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 11
27. Chudějová Michaela 9 GLJH - - - - - - - 0 11
83.--85. 21.--22. Palovský Dominik 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Svoboda Jakub 7 CGPL - - - - - - - 0 10
28. Pivovarská Lucie 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 10
86.--90. 13. Sgallová Ester 6 GCDP - - - - - - - 0 9
23.--24. Lashkevich Elizaveta 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 9
Mašínová Kristýna 7 ZZBR - - - - - - - 0 9
23. Čamra Václav 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 9
29. Dvořáková Ivana 9 ZPNL - - - - - - - 0 9
91. 25. Jonák Marek 7 ZMFM - - - - - - 0 0 7
92.--93. 26.--27. Horová Anežka 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 6
Micková Augustina 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 6
94. 14. Pilát Kryštof 6 OGBP - - - - - - - 0 2