Výsledková listina po 5. sérii 23. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Töpfer Martin 9 GNSP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 149
2. 2. Andršová Tereza 9 GJKP 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 29 147
3. 3. Kubelka Tomáš 9 GZAM 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 144
4. 4. Steinhauser Dominik 9 ZVNV 4 4 2 5 4 3 2 22 133
5. 5. Biolek Vladimír 9 GPBM 5 - 1 5 5 5 5 26 132
6. 1. Zvonař Filip 6 CGPL - 5 5 5 5 - 5 25 128
7.--8. 6.--7. Čížek Jiří 9 AGKP 5 - 5 5 1 3 - 19 125
Jurásková Alena 9 GLJH 5 5 1 2 3 4 5 24 125
9.--10. 8.--9. Beránková Kateřina 9 GCAK 4 5 4 5 5 - 3 26 123
Terešková Zuzana 9 GPBM 4 5 1 5 4 4 3 25 123
11. 10. Erhart Jiří 9 GFXL 5 5 - 5 5 3 5 28 119
12. 11. Dlouhá Veronika 9 GCAK 3 5 4 5 5 5 - 27 117
13. 1. Kostolányová Marie 8 MGMO 4 5 5 5 2 5 4 28 116
14.--15. 1. Vovsová Lucie 7 AGKP - - - 5 5 - - 10 113
12. Kálal Ondřej 9 GMIL - - - - - - - 0 113
16. 2. Sýkora Martin 8 GNAP 4 5 - 5 5 - 5 24 111
17. 3. Ondrčková Simona 8 TGCP 5 2 1 5 1 4 4 21 108
18. 13. Janda Michal 9 KGKP 4 5 2 5 2 5 4 25 104
19.--21. 2. Šilhavý Prokop 7 AGKP 1 5 5 5 2 3 4 24 100
14.--15. Fejtek Jan 9 ZZPP 4 - 1 - - - - 5 100
Vonková Barbara 9 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 100
22. 16. Volfová Lucie 9 ZVNV - - - - - - - 0 96
23. 17. Vlčková Kateřina 9 GHBR - - 1 5 2 5 - 13 93
24. 2. Vícha Marek 6 ZHNM 5 5 1 - - - 4 15 91
25. 18. Cajthamlová Tereza 9 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 88
26.--27. 4. Kotrbatý Pavel 8 GPBM 4 5 - 5 5 - - 19 87
19. Kratochvíl Pavel 9 ZKSS - 3 - - 4 - - 7 87
28. 5. Kaczmarczyk Michal 8 GCTE 3 5 4 5 5 - - 22 83
29. 20. Šimáčková Barbora 9 GCAK 2 5 3 - 5 4 - 19 81
30. 3. Zimová Marie 6 AGKP 3 1 1 5 4 4 1 18 79
31. 6. Bernatíková Kateřina 8 GCTE 4 2 - 5 - 4 - 15 77
32. 3. Čamra Václav 7 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 72
33. 21. Beneš Ondřej 9 ZSNB 3 - - 4 5 - 3 15 70
34. 4. Le Long Honza 6 GSOV 3 0 1 5 4 3 0 16 67
35. 4. Šmídová Barbora 7 ZMFM 2 5 - 5 - - - 12 66
36. 7. Šimsa Štěpán 8 GJJL - - - - - - - 0 65
37. 8. Měřička Václav 8 ZVKL - - - - - - - 0 63
38. 22. Dvořáková Lucie 9 ZJPP 1 1 4 5 4 0 1 16 62
39. 9. Dvořáková Petra 8 GTRU - - - - - - - 0 61
40.--41. 5. Koutná Marie 7 GTNB 4 - 5 1 2 3 - 15 60
23. Cvikýřová Marie 9 GHBR - - - - - - - 0 60
42. 6. Steinhauserová Anna 7 ZVNV - - - 5 5 - 1 11 55
43. 10. Kurimaiová Tereza 8 GCDP - - - - - - - 0 54
44.--45. 5. Pešlová Bára 6 GSOV 4 - 3 5 5 3 - 20 53
24. Šmíd Jiří 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 53
46.--47. 25.--26. Dušek Pavel 9 ZOHP 2 5 3 1 4 - - 15 50
Mólová Barbora 9 GFZB - - - - - - - 0 50
48. 11. Bušáková Eliška 8 GTRU - - - - - - - 0 48
49. 27. Štefková Veronika 9 ZMFM 4 - - 2 4 - - 10 46
50.--51. 6. Kotrbatý Lukáš 6 ZMFM 4 - - 5 - - - 9 44
28. Mach Standa 9 GJKP - - - - - - - 0 44
52. 29. Fořt Stanislav 9 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 43
53. 12. Pivovarská Lucie 8 ZDST 2 - - - 2 - - 4 42
54.--55. 7. Mařík Lukáš 7 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 40
30. Krejčí Jakub 9 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 40
56. 13. Balogh Lukáš 8 ZJPP 4 1 - 1 - - 3 9 38
57. 8. Zlámal Vít 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 35
58. 9. Šťávová Karolína 7 GTNB - - - - - - - 0 32
59. 31. Kubíček Karel 9 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 31
60.--61. 10. Bernovská Hana 7 AGKP - - - 5 2 - - 7 30
32. Kubát Michal 9 ZSNB - - - - - - - 0 30
62. 7. Bobůrka Viktor 6 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 29
63. 11. Seidlerová Andrea 7 ZHOH - - - - - - - 0 28
64.--66. 12.--13. Sedláček David 7 ZNSP - - - - - - - 0 25
Šigutová Miroslava 7 ZMFM - - - 1 - - - 1 25
33. Ptáčková Miroslava 9 GKVK - - - - - - - 0 25
67. 34. Prchlá Zuzana 9 ZJPP 2 - 1 5 - 0 - 8 23
68.--69. 1. Doležálková Lucie ? ZSUH - - - - - - - 0 22
35. Rákosník Kryštof 9 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 22
70. 14. Volf Martin 8 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 21
71. 36. Hlinomaz Kryštof 9 GSPP - - - - - - - 0 20
72.--74. 14.--15. Bártková Michaela 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 19
Höllgeová Klára 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 19
15. Hustedová Anna 8 AGKP 1 - 1 1 - - 0 3 19
75. 16. Řeháček Denis 7 ZKMI - - - - - - - 0 17
76.--78. 8.--9. Jonák Marek 6 ZMFM - - - - 4 - - 4 15
Pindur Václav 6 ZMFM - - - 1 - - - 1 15
37. Kezer Eduard 9 ZSNB - - - - - - - 0 15
79.--80. 10. Stejskal Roman 6 ZMFM - - - - 4 - - 4 14
38. Pokorná Sylvie 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 14
81.--82. 11. Štrochová Zlata 6 ZMFM - - - 5 - - - 5 12
16. Jíra Lukáš 8 GCHD - - - - - - - 0 12
83.--89. 12.--14. Bílková Zuzana 6 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 11
Svoboda Jakub 6 CGPL - - - - - - - 0 11
Štupáková Kristýna 6 ZMFM - - - - - 0 - 0 11
39.--42. Bohdálková Alena 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
Hojdyš Daniel 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
Krejčíčková Lucie 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
Kupsová Lucie 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
90.--93. 43.--46. Bárta Tomáš 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 10
Kořínek Petr 9 ZKSS - - - - - - - 0 10
Mikulín Matěj 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Skalická Tereza 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
94.--96. 15. Palovský Dominik 6 ZMFM - - - - - - 2 2 9
17. Kotyzová Vendula 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
47. Ryant Lukáš 9 ZNBP - - - - - - - 0 9
97. 48. Karásková Veronika 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 8
98.--104. 16.--18. Carbol Jan 6 ZMFM 3 - - - - - - 3 7
Krejčíček Jan 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
Novák Petr 6 OGBP - - - - - - - 0 7
17. Ondrejčík Gustav 8 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 7
49.--51. Rovenský Aleš 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
Stachurová Tereza 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
Veselý Marek 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
105.--106. 52.--53. Dohnal Mikuláš 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
Štěpánek Ondřej 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
107.--109. 18. Kovalová Veronika 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 5
54.--55. Berková Adéla 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 5
Le Thi Thuy Linh 9 GNAP - - - - - - - 0 5
110.--111. 56.--57. Bartoněk Karel 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
Míček Lukáš 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
112. 58. Šašinková Eva 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 3