Výsledková listina po 4. sérii 23. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Töpfer Martin 9 GNSP 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 30 119
2. 2. Andršová Tereza 9 GJKP 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 29 118
3. 3. Kubelka Tomáš 9 GZAM 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 114
4. 4. Kálal Ondřej 9 GMIL 5 5 5 5 5 - 5 30 113
5. 5. Steinhauser Dominik 9 ZVNV 1 5 4 4 5 5 5 28 111
6.--7. 6.--7. Biolek Vladimír 9 GPBM 5 5 - 5 5 - 5 25 106
Čížek Jiří 9 AGKP 5 5 4 5 5 - 5 29 106
8.--9. 1. Zvonař Filip 6 CGPL 5 5 3 5 5 3 - 26 103
1. Vovsová Lucie 7 AGKP - 5 5 5 5 - 5 25 103
10. 8. Jurásková Alena 9 GLJH 2 4 4 5 5 3 2 23 101
11. 9. Vonková Barbara 9 CGKV 5 5 3 5 5 - 5 28 100
12. 10. Terešková Zuzana 9 GPBM 5 4 3 5 5 1 4 26 98
13. 11. Beránková Kateřina 9 GCAK 5 3 5 5 5 - 5 28 97
14. 12. Volfová Lucie 9 ZVNV 5 5 - 5 5 - 2 22 96
15. 13. Fejtek Jan 9 ZZPP 5 5 - 5 5 - - 20 95
16. 14. Erhart Jiří 9 GFXL 5 2 5 5 5 - 5 27 91
17. 15. Dlouhá Veronika 9 GCAK 3 5 4 5 5 - 5 27 90
18.--19. 1. Kostolányová Marie 8 MGMO 5 2 4 5 5 1 3 24 88
16. Cajthamlová Tereza 9 GCAK 5 3 4 5 5 1 5 27 88
20.--21. 2.--3. Ondrčková Simona 8 TGCP 5 4 3 5 5 2 1 24 87
Sýkora Martin 8 GNAP 5 5 5 2 5 - 5 27 87
22.--23. 17.--18. Kratochvíl Pavel 9 ZKSS 5 3 - 5 - - 4 17 80
Vlčková Kateřina 9 GHBR 5 3 1 5 5 1 - 20 80
24. 19. Janda Michal 9 KGKP - - - - - - - 0 79
25.--26. 2. Vícha Marek 6 ZHNM 5 5 4 5 5 - - 24 76
2. Šilhavý Prokop 7 AGKP 2 2 - - 5 - 3 12 76
27. 3. Čamra Václav 7 GCHB 5 3 - 5 5 1 5 24 72
28. 4. Kotrbatý Pavel 8 GPBM 0 - 4 5 5 - 5 19 68
29. 5. Šimsa Štěpán 8 GJJL 5 2 - 4 5 - - 16 65
30. 6. Měřička Václav 8 ZVKL 5 3 1 5 5 - - 19 63
31.--32. 7. Bernatíková Kateřina 8 GCTE 5 - - 5 5 1 1 17 62
20. Šimáčková Barbora 9 GCAK - - - - - - - 0 62
33.--35. 3. Zimová Marie 6 AGKP 1 2 5 5 5 1 1 19 61
8.--9. Dvořáková Petra 8 GTRU 1 1 - 5 5 0 0 12 61
Kaczmarczyk Michal 8 GCTE 5 - - 5 5 2 - 17 61
36. 21. Cvikýřová Marie 9 GHBR - - - - - - - 0 60
37. 22. Beneš Ondřej 9 ZSNB 5 4 4 5 - - - 18 55
38.--39. 4. Šmídová Barbora 7 ZMFM 1 1 4 5 - - 4 15 54
10. Kurimaiová Tereza 8 GCDP - - - - - - - 0 54
40. 23. Šmíd Jiří 9 GPBM 1 1 1 1 5 - 4 13 53
41. 4. Le Long Honza 6 GSOV 3 0 1 5 2 1 0 12 51
42. 24. Mólová Barbora 9 GFZB - - - - - - - 0 50
43. 11. Bušáková Eliška 8 GTRU 5 1 - - 4 2 - 12 48
44. 25. Dvořáková Lucie 9 ZJPP 3 1 2 - 5 - 1 12 46
45. 5. Koutná Marie 7 GTNB - 4 - 5 - 1 - 10 45
46.--47. 6. Steinhauserová Anna 7 ZVNV - - - - - - - 0 44
26. Mach Standa 9 GJKP - - - - - - - 0 44
48. 27. Fořt Stanislav 9 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 43
49.--50. 7. Mařík Lukáš 7 GNSP - - 4 - - - - 4 40
28. Krejčí Jakub 9 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 40
51. 12. Pivovarská Lucie 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 38
52. 29. Štefková Veronika 9 ZMFM 3 3 - - - - 0 6 36
53.--55. 5. Kotrbatý Lukáš 6 ZMFM - - - 5 5 - - 10 35
8. Zlámal Vít 7 ZCVP 5 - - 5 5 - - 15 35
30. Dušek Pavel 9 ZOHP 2 4 - 1 2 0 - 9 35
56. 6. Pešlová Bára 6 GSOV 4 2 - - 5 - - 11 33
57. 9. Šťávová Karolína 7 GTNB - - - 5 - - - 5 32
58. 31. Kubíček Karel 9 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 31
59. 32. Kubát Michal 9 ZSNB - - - - - - - 0 30
60.--61. 7. Bobůrka Viktor 6 AGKP - 3 - - 5 - - 8 29
13. Balogh Lukáš 8 ZJPP 5 1 - 5 - 0 - 11 29
62. 10. Seidlerová Andrea 7 ZHOH - - - - - - - 0 28
63.--64. 11. Sedláček David 7 ZNSP - - - - - - - 0 25
33. Ptáčková Miroslava 9 GKVK - - - - - - - 0 25
65. 12. Šigutová Miroslava 7 ZMFM 4 - 1 5 2 1 - 13 24
66. 13. Bernovská Hana 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 23
67.--68. 1. Doležálková Lucie ? ZSUH - - - - - - - 0 22
34. Rákosník Kryštof 9 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 22
69. 14. Volf Martin 8 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 21
70. 35. Hlinomaz Kryštof 9 GSPP - - - - - - - 0 20
71.--72. 14.--15. Bártková Michaela 7 ZMFM 5 3 1 - - - - 9 19
Höllgeová Klára 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 19
73. 16. Řeháček Denis 7 ZKMI - - - - - - - 0 17
74. 15. Hustedová Anna 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 16
75.--76. 36.--37. Kezer Eduard 9 ZSNB - 2 - - - - - 2 15
Prchlá Zuzana 9 ZJPP - 1 2 - - - - 3 15
77.--78. 8. Pindur Václav 6 ZMFM 2 - - - - - - 2 14
38. Pokorná Sylvie 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 14
79. 16. Jíra Lukáš 8 GCHD - - - - - - - 0 12
80.--87. 9.--12. Bílková Zuzana 6 GFPR 2 - - - - - - 2 11
Jonák Marek 6 ZMFM 5 - - - - - - 5 11
Svoboda Jakub 6 CGPL - - - - - - - 0 11
Štupáková Kristýna 6 ZMFM - 1 - - - - - 1 11
39.--42. Bohdálková Alena 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
Hojdyš Daniel 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
Krejčíčková Lucie 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
Kupsová Lucie 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
88.--92. 13. Stejskal Roman 6 ZMFM - - - - - 0 1 1 10
43.--46. Bárta Tomáš 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 10
Kořínek Petr 9 ZKSS - - - - - - - 0 10
Mikulín Matěj 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Skalická Tereza 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
93.--94. 17. Kotyzová Vendula 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
47. Ryant Lukáš 9 ZNBP - - - - - - - 0 9
95. 48. Karásková Veronika 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 8
96.--103. 14.--17. Krejčíček Jan 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
Novák Petr 6 OGBP - - - - - - - 0 7
Palovský Dominik 6 ZMFM - - - - - 0 - 0 7
Štrochová Zlata 6 ZMFM - - - - - 0 - 0 7
17. Ondrejčík Gustav 8 ZJPP - - - 5 - - - 5 7
49.--51. Rovenský Aleš 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
Stachurová Tereza 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
Veselý Marek 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
104.--105. 52.--53. Dohnal Mikuláš 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
Štěpánek Ondřej 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
106.--108. 18. Kovalová Veronika 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 5
54.--55. Berková Adéla 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 5
Le Thi Thuy Linh 9 GNAP - - - - - - - 0 5
109.--111. 18. Carbol Jan 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
56.--57. Bartoněk Karel 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
Míček Lukáš 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
112. 58. Šašinková Eva 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 3