Výsledková listina po 2. sérii 23. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--2. 1.--2. Andršová Tereza 9 GJKP 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 29 59
Töpfer Martin 9 GNSP 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 29 59
3. 3. Kálal Ondřej 9 GMIL - 5 5 5 5 4 5 29 57
4.--5. 4.--5. Kubelka Tomáš 9 GZAM 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 28 56
Steinhauser Dominik 9 ZVNV 5 5 5 4 5 2 2 26 56
6. 6. Janda Michal 9 KGKP 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 28 55
7.--8. 7.--8. Biolek Vladimír 9 GPBM 5 5 5 4 4 3 - 26 54
Volfová Lucie 9 ZVNV 1 5 5 1 5 4 5 25 54
9.--10. 9.--10. Beránková Kateřina 9 GCAK 1 5 5 - 5 4 5 25 53
Jurásková Alena 9 GLJH 4 5 4 0 5 3 5 26 53
11.--12. 1. Zvonař Filip 6 CGPL 4 4 5 2 5 4 5 27 52
11. Terešková Zuzana 9 GPBM 5 5 5 2 5 3 5 28 52
13.--14. 1. Vovsová Lucie 7 AGKP 5 3 4 4 5 3 5 26 50
12. Fejtek Jan 9 ZZPP 5 5 5 - 5 - - 20 50
15.--16. 2. Čamra Václav 7 GCHB 3 5 5 - 2 3 2 20 48
13. Čížek Jiří 9 AGKP 5 5 5 - 5 - - 20 48
17. 1. Kostolányová Marie 8 MGMO 1 2 4 4 5 3 5 23 47
18.--19. 14.--15. Cajthamlová Tereza 9 GCAK 1 3 5 5 5 4 5 27 46
Vonková Barbara 9 CGKV 1 5 4 0 5 2 5 22 46
20. 16. Mach Standa 9 GJKP 3 5 5 - 5 - - 18 44
21. 17. Fořt Stanislav 9 GPCT 1 4 3 1 4 3 5 20 43
22.--23. 2.--3. Ondrčková Simona 8 TGCP 3 3 5 0 5 3 2 21 42
Sýkora Martin 8 GNAP 5 3 - - 5 4 5 22 42
24. 18. Šimáčková Barbora 9 GCAK 4 2 5 3 3 - 5 22 41
25.--28. 4. Kurimaiová Tereza 8 GCDP 1 2 - - 5 3 1 12 40
19.--21. Erhart Jiří 9 GFXL 2 4 5 4 1 3 - 19 40
Kratochvíl Pavel 9 ZKSS 5 5 4 - 5 - 5 24 40
Krejčí Jakub 9 GVIB 5 2 2 0 5 1 2 17 40
29.--32. 3. Šilhavý Prokop 7 AGKP 5 4 2 5 5 3 5 27 39
5. Šimsa Štěpán 8 GJJL 5 5 - - 5 - 5 20 39
22.--23. Dlouhá Veronika 9 GCAK 5 3 5 - 4 2 5 24 39
Vlčková Kateřina 9 GHBR 1 5 5 0 5 - 2 18 39
33. 24. Mólová Barbora 9 GFZB 1 3 4 - 5 - 5 18 38
34.--35. 25.--26. Beneš Ondřej 9 ZSNB 2 3 5 - 5 - 5 20 37
Cvikýřová Marie 9 GHBR 1 1 5 - 5 3 1 16 37
36.--37. 4. Steinhauserová Anna 7 ZVNV - 3 5 - 5 - 5 18 36
6. Bušáková Eliška 8 GTRU - 5 5 - - - 5 15 36
38. 5. Koutná Marie 7 GTNB 1 2 5 0 5 3 5 21 35
39.--41. 2. Vícha Marek 6 ZHNM 3 5 4 - 5 1 5 23 34
7.--8. Dvořáková Petra 8 GTRU 1 5 4 - 5 0 - 15 34
Kaczmarczyk Michal 8 GCTE 5 5 - - 5 - - 15 34
42. 6. Mařík Lukáš 7 GNSP 4 3 4 - 5 - - 16 33
43.--44. 9. Bernatíková Kateřina 8 GCTE 1 3 2 - 5 2 - 13 31
27. Kubíček Karel 9 GVIB 1 2 4 - 5 1 - 13 31
45. 28. Kubát Michal 9 ZSNB 1 2 5 1 5 - - 14 30
46.--47. 3. Le Long Honza 6 GSOV 0 5 2 0 5 2 1 15 29
10. Měřička Václav 8 ZVKL 1 3 2 0 2 1 5 14 29
48.--49. 7. Šťávová Karolína 7 GTNB 1 3 5 0 - 3 2 14 27
11. Kotrbatý Pavel 8 GPBM - 3 5 - 5 - - 13 27
50. 8. Seidlerová Andrea 7 ZHOH 1 2 3 0 4 1 - 11 26
51.--53. 9. Sedláček David 7 ZNSP 1 2 5 - 5 - - 13 25
29.--30. Ptáčková Miroslava 9 GKVK 3 2 5 - 5 - - 15 25
Šmíd Jiří 9 GPBM 1 2 - - 5 - - 8 25
54.--55. 10. Šmídová Barbora 7 ZMFM 1 2 - - 5 - - 8 24
31. Dvořáková Lucie 9 ZJPP 1 2 3 - 5 - - 11 24
56.--57. 4. Zimová Marie 6 AGKP 1 4 1 0 3 3 2 14 23
12. Pivovarská Lucie 8 ZDST 0 2 5 - 5 - - 12 23
58.--59. 1. Doležálková Lucie ? ZSUH - - - - - - - 0 22
32. Rákosník Kryštof 9 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 22
60.--62. 5. Bobůrka Viktor 6 AGKP 1 3 4 1 - - - 9 21
13. Volf Martin 8 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 21
33. Štefková Veronika 9 ZMFM - 5 4 - 5 1 - 15 21
63. 34. Hlinomaz Kryštof 9 GSPP - - - - - - - 0 20
64. 11. Höllgeová Klára 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 19
65. 14. Balogh Lukáš 8 ZJPP - 2 - - 5 - 5 12 18
66. 6. Pešlová Bára 6 GSOV 1 2 4 - 5 - - 12 17
67.--71. 7. Kotrbatý Lukáš 6 ZMFM - - 5 - 5 - - 10 16
12.--13. Bernovská Hana 7 AGKP - - 4 - 4 - - 8 16
Řeháček Denis 7 ZKMI - - - - 5 3 - 8 16
15. Hustedová Anna 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 16
35. Dušek Pavel 9 ZOHP 1 2 2 0 3 0 - 8 16
72. 36. Pokorná Sylvie 9 ZMFM 1 2 4 - - 0 - 7 14
73. 37. Kezer Eduard 9 ZSNB 1 2 - - 5 - - 8 13
74.--75. 8. Pindur Václav 6 ZMFM - - 2 - 5 - - 7 12
16. Jíra Lukáš 8 GCHD 1 2 - - 5 4 - 12 12
76.--81. 9. Svoboda Jakub 6 CGPL - - - - - - - 0 11
14. Šigutová Miroslava 7 ZMFM 1 2 - - 2 1 - 6 11
38.--41. Bohdálková Alena 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - - - - 5 11
Hojdyš Daniel 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - - 1 - 6 11
Krejčíčková Lucie 9 ZMFM 0 - 4 - - - - 4 11
Kupsová Lucie 9 ZMFM 1 2 3 - 5 - - 11 11
82.--86. 2. Bártková Michaela ? ? - - - - - - - 0 10
42.--45. Bárta Tomáš 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 10
Kořínek Petr 9 ZKSS 1 - - - 1 0 - 2 10
Mikulín Matěj 9 ZMFM 1 - 2 - - 1 - 4 10
Skalická Tereza 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - 5 - - 10 10
87.--90. 10. Bílková Zuzana 6 GFPR - - 4 - - - - 4 9
15.--16. Kotyzová Vendula 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
Zlámal Vít 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 9
46. Ryant Lukáš 9 ZNBP - - - - - - - 0 9
91. 47. Karásková Veronika 9 ZMFM 1 2 4 - - - - 7 8
92.--97. 11.--12. Novák Petr 6 OGBP - - - - - - - 0 7
Palovský Dominik 6 ZMFM - 2 - - - - - 2 7
48.--51. Prchlá Zuzana 9 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 7
Rovenský Aleš 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - - 1 - 6 7
Stachurová Tereza 9 ZMFM - - 0 0 - 1 - 1 7
Veselý Marek 9 GEOP - 2 - - 5 - - 7 7
98.--99. 52.--53. Dohnal Mikuláš 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - - 1 - 6 6
Štěpánek Ondřej 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - - - - 5 6
100.--105. 13.--15. Jonák Marek 6 ZMFM 0 - - - - - - 0 5
Stejskal Roman 6 ZMFM 1 - 3 - - 1 - 5 5
Štupáková Kristýna 6 ZMFM 1 - - - - - - 1 5
17. Kovalová Veronika 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 5
54.--55. Berková Adéla 9 ZMFM - 2 3 - - - - 5 5
Le Thi Thuy Linh 9 GNAP - - - - - - - 0 5
106.--107. 56.--57. Bartoněk Karel 9 ZMFM 1 - 3 - - - - 4 4
Míček Lukáš 9 ZMFM 1 - 3 - - - - 4 4
108.--110. 16.--17. Krejčíček Jan 6 ZMFM 0 - 3 - - - - 3 3
Štrochová Zlata 6 ZMFM 0 - - - - - - 0 3
58. Šašinková Eva 9 ZMFM 1 - - - - 1 - 2 3
111. 18. Ondrejčík Gustav 8 ZJPP - 2 - - - - - 2 2
112. 18. Carbol Jan 6 ZMFM 0 - - - - - - 0 0