Výsledková listina po 1. sérii 23. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--4. 1.--4. Andršová Tereza 9 GJKP 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 30 30
Fejtek Jan 9 ZZPP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 30
Steinhauser Dominik 9 ZVNV 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 30 30
Töpfer Martin 9 GNSP 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 30 30
5. 5. Volfová Lucie 9 ZVNV 5 1 5 5 4 5 5 29 29
6.--12. 1. Čamra Václav 7 GCHB 5 - 5 5 5 5 3 28 28
1. Kurimaiová Tereza 8 GCDP 5 - 5 5 4 4 5 28 28
6.--10. Beránková Kateřina 9 GCAK 5 - 5 4 5 5 4 28 28
Biolek Vladimír 9 GPBM 5 - 4 5 5 5 4 28 28
Čížek Jiří 9 AGKP 5 - 5 5 3 5 5 28 28
Kálal Ondřej 9 GMIL 5 5 5 3 - 5 5 28 28
Kubelka Tomáš 9 GZAM 5 5 5 1 3 5 5 28 28
13.--14. 11.--12. Janda Michal 9 KGKP 5 5 3 1 4 5 5 27 27
Jurásková Alena 9 GLJH 5 3 5 3 4 5 5 27 27
15. 13. Mach Standa 9 GJKP 5 1 5 5 - 5 5 26 26
16. 1. Zvonař Filip 6 CGPL 5 5 5 - 5 5 - 25 25
17.--20. 2. Vovsová Lucie 7 AGKP 5 1 5 1 3 5 5 24 24
2. Kostolányová Marie 8 MGMO 5 4 5 1 3 5 2 24 24
14.--15. Terešková Zuzana 9 GPBM 4 2 5 1 3 5 5 24 24
Vonková Barbara 9 CGKV 5 1 5 - 3 5 5 24 24
21.--22. 16.--17. Fořt Stanislav 9 GPCT 5 1 5 - 2 5 5 23 23
Krejčí Jakub 9 GVIB 5 - 5 - 5 3 5 23 23
23.--24. 1. Doležálková Lucie ? ZSUH 5 1 - 5 1 5 5 22 22
18. Rákosník Kryštof 9 ZKLP 5 3 - 1 3 5 5 22 22
25.--30. 3.--5. Bušáková Eliška 8 GTRU 5 - 5 1 - 5 5 21 21
Ondrčková Simona 8 TGCP 4 1 5 1 2 5 4 21 21
Volf Martin 8 GPCT 5 - 4 - 5 2 5 21 21
19.--21. Cvikýřová Marie 9 GHBR 5 - 2 1 3 5 5 21 21
Erhart Jiří 9 GFXL 5 - 3 4 4 5 0 21 21
Vlčková Kateřina 9 GHBR 5 1 5 1 4 5 - 21 21
31.--33. 6. Sýkora Martin 8 GNAP 5 - 5 - - 5 5 20 20
22.--23. Hlinomaz Kryštof 9 GSPP 5 - 2 - 5 3 5 20 20
Mólová Barbora 9 GFZB 5 2 5 - 5 - 3 20 20
34.--39. 3. Höllgeová Klára 7 AGKP 5 1 - - 3 5 5 19 19
7.--9. Dvořáková Petra 8 GTRU 5 2 5 1 3 2 2 19 19
Kaczmarczyk Michal 8 GCTE 5 - 5 4 - - 5 19 19
Šimsa Štěpán 8 GJJL 5 - 5 1 3 5 - 19 19
24.--25. Cajthamlová Tereza 9 GCAK 4 - 4 4 4 3 - 19 19
Šimáčková Barbora 9 GCAK 5 - 4 2 4 - 4 19 19
40.--42. 4. Steinhauserová Anna 7 ZVNV 5 - 5 - 3 - 5 18 18
10. Bernatíková Kateřina 8 GCTE 5 2 5 1 - - 5 18 18
26. Kubíček Karel 9 GVIB 5 3 5 0 - - 5 18 18
43.--45. 5. Mařík Lukáš 7 GNSP 5 - 2 - - 5 5 17 17
27.--28. Beneš Ondřej 9 ZSNB 5 1 - 1 5 - 5 17 17
Šmíd Jiří 9 GPBM 5 4 3 4 1 - - 17 17
46.--49. 6. Šmídová Barbora 7 ZMFM 5 2 3 4 2 - - 16 16
11. Hustedová Anna 8 AGKP 5 1 1 0 2 5 2 16 16
29.--30. Kratochvíl Pavel 9 ZKSS 5 - 5 - - 5 1 16 16
Kubát Michal 9 ZSNB 5 - 5 - 1 - 5 16 16
50.--52. 7. Seidlerová Andrea 7 ZHOH 5 1 2 - 2 - 5 15 15
12. Měřička Václav 8 ZVKL 5 1 5 1 1 2 1 15 15
31. Dlouhá Veronika 9 GCAK 5 5 3 1 1 - - 15 15
53.--55. 2. Le Long Honza 6 GSOV 5 1 1 1 2 2 3 14 14
8. Koutná Marie 7 GTNB 5 1 1 1 5 1 0 14 14
13. Kotrbatý Pavel 8 GPBM 5 - 5 - 3 - 1 14 14
56.--57. 9. Šťávová Karolína 7 GTNB 5 1 - 1 3 0 3 13 13
32. Dvořáková Lucie 9 ZJPP 5 3 2 1 2 - - 13 13
58.--60. 3. Bobůrka Viktor 6 AGKP 5 2 1 1 3 - - 12 12
10.--11. Sedláček David 7 ZNSP 5 - 1 - 1 5 - 12 12
Šilhavý Prokop 7 AGKP 5 1 4 1 1 - - 12 12
61.--63. 4.--5. Svoboda Jakub 6 CGPL 5 1 - 2 1 0 2 11 11
Vícha Marek 6 ZHNM 5 - 1 1 1 - 3 11 11
14. Pivovarská Lucie 8 ZDST 5 1 5 - - - - 11 11
64.--66. 2. Bártková Michaela ? ? 5 - 5 - - - - 10 10
33.--34. Bárta Tomáš 9 GNSP 5 - - - - - 5 10 10
Ptáčková Miroslava 9 GKVK 5 - 5 - - - - 10 10
67.--70. 6. Zimová Marie 6 AGKP 3 1 1 1 1 2 1 9 9
12.--13. Kotyzová Vendula 7 GEOP 5 2 1 0 1 - - 9 9
Zlámal Vít 7 ZCVP 4 - - - 5 - - 9 9
35. Ryant Lukáš 9 ZNBP 5 - - 1 1 2 - 9 9
71.--74. 14.--15. Beranovská Hana 7 AGKP 5 - - - 3 - - 8 8
Řeháček Denis 7 ZKMI 5 3 - - - - - 8 8
36.--37. Dušek Pavel 9 ZOHP 5 - - 1 1 - 1 8 8
Kořínek Petr 9 ZKSS 5 1 - - 1 1 - 8 8
75.--78. 7. Novák Petr 6 OGBP 5 - 2 - - - - 7 7
38.--40. Krejčíčková Lucie 9 ZMFM 5 1 - 1 - - - 7 7
Pokorná Sylvie 9 ZMFM 5 - - 1 1 - - 7 7
Prchlá Zuzana 9 ZJPP 5 - - - 2 - - 7 7
79.--84. 8. Kotrbatý Lukáš 6 ZMFM 5 - - - 1 - - 6 6
15. Balogh Lukáš 8 ZJPP 5 - - - 1 - - 6 6
41.--44. Bohdálková Alena 9 ZMFM 5 - - 1 - - - 6 6
Mikulín Matěj 9 ZMFM 5 1 - - 0 - - 6 6
Stachurová Tereza 9 ZMFM 4 0 - 1 1 - - 6 6
Štefková Veronika 9 ZMFM 5 0 - 1 - - - 6 6
85.--94. 9.--13. Bílková Zuzana 6 GFPR 5 - - - - - - 5 5
Jonák Marek 6 ZMFM 5 - - - - - - 5 5
Palovský Dominik 6 ZMFM 5 - - - - - - 5 5
Pešlová Bára 6 GSOV 5 - - - - - - 5 5
Pindur Václav 6 ZMFM 5 - - - - - - 5 5
16. Šigutová Miroslava 7 ZMFM 5 - - - - - - 5 5
16. Kovalová Veronika 8 ZMFM 5 - - - - - - 5 5
45.--47. Hojdyš Daniel 9 ZMFM 5 - - - 0 - - 5 5
Kezer Eduard 9 ZSNB 5 - - - - - - 5 5
Le Thi Thuy Linh 9 GNAP 5 - - - - - - 5 5
95. 14. Štupáková Kristýna 6 ZMFM 4 - - - - - - 4 4
96. 15. Štrochová Zlata 6 ZMFM - - - - 3 - - 3 3
97.--100. 48.--51. Karásková Veronika 9 ZMFM - - - 1 0 - - 1 1
Rovenský Aleš 9 ZMFM - 1 - - 0 - - 1 1
Šašinková Eva 9 ZMFM - 1 - - - - - 1 1
Štěpánek Ondřej 9 ZMFM - 1 - - 0 - - 1 1
101.--107. 16.--18. Carbol Jan 6 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 0
Krejčíček Jan 6 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 0
Stejskal Roman 6 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 0
52.--55. Berková Adéla 9 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 0
Kupsová Lucie 9 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 0
Míček Lukáš 9 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 0
Veselý Marek 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 0