Výsledková listina po 5. sérii 22. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Koblížek Miroslav 9 GZAM 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 30 149
2. 2. Lux Filip 9 GZAM 3 5 5 5 2 5 5 28 146
3. 3. Biolek Jiří 9 GPBM 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 145
4. 4. Votava David 9 GHPP 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 30 143
5.--6. 1. Töpfer Martin 8 GNSP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 142
5. Nájares Roberto 9 GNKP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 142
7. 6. Štoček Jakub 9 GSTH 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 29 139
8.--9. 2. Andršová Tereza 8 GJKP 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 28 138
7. Bušáková Alena 9 GTRU 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 28 138
10. 8. Koščáková Petra 9 MEGO 3 5 3 5 5 5 4 27 136
11. 3. Kálal Ondřej 8 GMIL 2 5 3 3 4 5 5 25 135
12. 9. Pecha Petr 9 ZVKL 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 30 133
13. 4. Kubelka Tomáš 8 GZAM 0 5 5 5 1 5 4 25 129
14. 10. Řeháček Petr 9 GMIL - 5 4 5 3 2 5 24 125
15.--16. 5. Biolek Vladimír 8 GPBM 3 5 - 4 - 5 1 18 124
11. Zavřel Lukáš 9 GHPP 4 5 3 4 1 5 5 26 124
17.--18. 6.--7. Jurásková Alena 8 GLJH 1 5 5 5 2 5 5 27 119
Terešková Zuzana 8 GPBM 3 5 4 5 3 5 1 25 119
19. 8. Steinhauser Dominik 8 ZVNV 1 5 3 4 1 5 4 22 115
20. 9. Čížek Jiří 8 AGKP - 5 - 5 5 5 4 24 105
21.--22. 12.--13. Sommerová Kristýna 9 GKOP 2 5 - 5 - 5 0 17 102
Voborská Jitka 9 ZTGP 3 5 3 5 3 5 4 25 102
23.--25. 10.--11. Kratochvíl Pavel 8 ZKSS 3 4 - 5 - 5 - 17 97
Volfová Lucie 8 ZVNV - 5 4 5 1 2 0 17 97
14. Ramdan Marcel 9 AGKP 1 5 4 5 2 5 1 22 97
26.--27. 12. Beneš Ondřej 8 ZSNB - 5 3 5 1 2 0 16 96
15. Šanda Zbyněk 9 ZAKL - - - 5 2 5 4 16 96
28. 16. Šrůtková Zdislava 9 GPEL 1 5 5 5 2 3 5 25 94
29. 1. Kotrbatý Pavel 7 ZMFM - 5 3 5 - 5 - 18 85
30. 17. Tomiška Jan 9 GJHP 3 5 - 4 1 0 1 14 81
31. 2. Sýkora Martin 7 GNAP 5 5 - 5 - - 5 20 79
32. 3. Bernatíková Kateřina 7 GCTE - 0 - 5 2 3 0 10 74
33. 13. Dvořáková Lucie 8 ZJPP 1 4 3 2 1 3 0 14 72
34.--35. 1. Šilhavý Prokop 6 AGKP 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 11 71
18. Cachová Tereza 9 AGKP 3 5 5 5 2 5 4 27 71
36. 2. Čamra Václav 6 GCHB 3 5 - 5 - 1 1 15 70
37. 19. Erlebach Jonáš 9 GSOJ 1 0 - 4 1 1 2 9 65
38.--39. 4. Bílek Michal 7 ZDOB - - - - - - - 0 63
20. Havelková Lenka 9 GTRU - - - 5 - 3 - 8 63
40.--41. 14. Vonková Barbara 8 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 56
21. Borovský Adam 9 GJHP - - - 5 1 2 0 8 56
42. 22. Zahajská Petra 9 GCAK 1 0 0 3 - 1 - 5 53
43. 3. Jirsová Tereza 6 AGKP - 5 - 4 - - - 9 52
44. 23. Tvrdík Jan 9 CMGP - - - - - - - 0 51
45. 24. Fiala Václav 9 GPEL - - - - - - - 0 50
46. 5. Rašnerová Michaela 7 ZMFM - 5 - 2 - 5 - 12 48
47. 25. Tomanová Tereza 9 GLAN - - - 5 - - - 5 47
48.--49. 4. Steinhauserová Anna 6 ZVNV - - - - - - - 0 45
6. Španěl Martin 7 AGKP - - 1 4 - - - 5 45
50. 5. Šmídová Barbora 6 ZMFM - 5 - 2 1 1 - 9 44
51.--52. 15.--16. Mach Standa 8 GJKP - - - - - - - 0 43
Prchlá Zuzana 8 ZJPP - - - 3 1 0 0 4 43
53. 26. Růžička František 9 GNJH - - - 5 - 5 - 10 40
54. 6. Hévrová Jana 6 AGKP 0 - - 4 - - - 4 37
55. 7. Kubíček Michal 7 AGKP - - 3 4 0 0 0 7 36
56.--57. 8. Kaczmarczyk Michal 7 GCTE - - - - - - - 0 35
27. Peterka Martin 9 GMIL - 5 3 5 1 - - 14 35
58. 9. Šimsa Štěpán 7 GJJL - - - - - - - 0 33
59. 28. Břindová Romana 9 FZBP - - - - - - - 0 32
60.--61. 10.--11. Balogh Lukáš 7 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 31
Nykl Radim 7 ZMFM - - - 4 - - - 4 31
62. 29. Cajzl Radim 9 GVMN - - - - - - - 0 29
63.--65. 7. Šárka Jakub 6 AGKP 0 4 0 5 1 - - 10 27
12. Vítovský Adam 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 27
17. Kořínek Petr 8 ZKSS - - - - - - - 0 27
66.--67. 18. Kezer Eduard 8 ZSNB - - - 4 - - - 4 26
30. Hogenauer Tomáš 9 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 26
68.--70. 13. Nováková Pavla 7 ZMFM - 5 - 2 - - - 7 25
19.--20. Lebl Jan 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 25
Masliy Marta 8 GNSP 3 - - 4 1 - - 8 25
71.--73. 14.--15. Kurimaiová Tereza 7 GCDP - 5 - 5 2 3 5 20 24
Miklasová Barbora 7 GFXL - 0 0 4 - 3 0 7 24
31. Kothera Michal 9 GMIL - - - - - - - 0 24
74.--76. 16. Jeřábek Eliáš 7 ZROH - - - - - - - 0 23
21. Beránková Kateřina 8 GCAK - 5 1 2 1 1 0 10 23
32. Dobešová Helena 9 GVMN - - - - - - - 0 23
77.--78. 17. Obručová Kristýna 7 ZMFM - - - 4 - - - 4 22
22. Veselý Marek 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 22
79. 33. Hanzlová Kristýna 9 FZBP - - - - - - - 0 21
80.--83. 8. Zlámal Vít 6 ZCVP - 5 - 5 - - - 10 19
18. Gabriel Michal 7 GSTR - - - - - - - 0 19
23.--24. Dvořák Michael 8 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 19
Ptáčková Miroslava 8 GKVK - - - - - - - 0 19
84.--85. 19.--20. Bušáková Eliška 7 GTRU - - - - - - - 0 18
Mečířová Soňa 7 BGNB - - - - - - - 0 18
86.--87. 25. Wolf František 8 GPOD - - - - - - - 0 16
34. Židek Martin 9 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 16
88.--89. 21.--22. Šimek Michal 7 BGNB - - - - - - - 0 15
Štefková Martina 7 ZMFM - - - 3 - - - 3 15
90.--92. 9. Pavlík Marek 6 ZWZH - - - - - - - 0 14
23.--24. Nogolová Monika 7 ZMFM - 0 - - - - - 0 14
Tesarčíková Adéla 7 ZMFM - - - 5 - - - 5 14
93.--96. 1. Rezbáriková Nela ? ZSLI - - - - - - - 0 13
25.--26. Urbanová Anna 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
Wolfová Cilka 7 GPOD - - - - - - - 0 13
26. Bareš Martin 8 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 13
97.--98. 27.--28. Boušková Zuzana 8 GJGP - - - - - - - 0 12
Brych Jiří 8 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 12
99.--102. 27.--29. Bučková Klára 7 ZMFM - - - 3 - - - 3 11
Veličková Anna 7 ZMFM - - - 3 - - - 3 11
Veličková Marie 7 ZMFM - - - 3 - - - 3 11
35. Vrána Adam 9 ZVKL - - - - - - - 0 11
103.--105. 10. Novotná Denisa 6 ZCFM - - - - - - - 0 10
30. Ondrejčík Gustav 7 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 10
36. Nemcová Tereza 9 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 10
106. 29. Zlámalová Eliška 8 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 9
107.--108. 11. Sedláček David 6 ZNSP - - - - - - - 0 8
30. Höllgeová Lauren 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 8
109.--110. 37.--38. Holý Jan 9 ZZEJ - - - - - - - 0 7
Volf Jiří 9 GMIL - - - - - - - 0 7
111.--113. 12. Šrumová Markéta 6 ZSLI - - - - - - - 0 6
31. Lůza Martin 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 6
31. Berková Adéla 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
114.--115. 13. Syslová Kristýna 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 5
32. Juroková Veronika 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 5
116.--119. 32. Khalaf Denis 7 ZJPP - - - - - - - 0 4
33.--34. Daněk Václav 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
Kupsová Lucie 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
39. Fleischmann Martin 9 GMIL - - - - - - - 0 4
120.--122. 14.--15. Hrčkulák Michal 6 GOKH - - - - - - - 0 3
Pálfi Jakub 6 ZSLI - - - - - - - 0 3
40. Nováková Lucie 9 GJHP - - - - - - - 0 3
123.--124. 33.--34. Jokešová Pavla 7 ZMFM - - - 2 - - - 2 2
Němec Lukáš 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 2
125.--127. 16.--17. Pokorný Šimon 6 ZNSP - - - - - - - 0 1
Špálová Eliška 6 ZNSP - - - - - - - 0 1
35. Skalická Tereza 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 1
128.--131. 18. Timofej Timofejv 6 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 0
36.--37. Horáčková Libuše 8 MGMO - - - - - - - 0 0
Šašinková Eva 8 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 0
41. Nuc Václav 9 GJCB - - - - - - - 0 0