Výsledková listina po 5. sérii 20. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Bílková Hana 9 GFPR 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 150
2. 2. Rezková Karolína 9 GVOP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 149
3.--4. 1. Vaváčková Martina 8 GPCT 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 147
3. Klimoš Miroslav 9 GLAN 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 147
5. 4. Motloch Petr 9 GPBM 5 5 0 5 5 5 4 29 145
6.--7. 5.--6. Mohelníková Lucie 9 GEOP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 143
Tkadlec Josef 9 GJKP 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 30 143
8.--10. 2.--3. Bílek Jan 8 GVPP 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 142
Olšák Miroslav 8 OGBP 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 29 142
7. Pučelíková Helena 9 GMIL 5 5 5 5 5 4 - 29 142
11.--12. 4. Peksová Lada 8 GCDP 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 30 139
8. Töpfer Jakub 9 GJKP 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 29 139
13. 9. Šormová Hana 9 GKJB 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 137
14.--16. 5.--6. Klemsa Jakub 8 GJVK 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 135
Steinhauser František 8 ZSTR 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 29 135
10. Dřínková Mirka 9 GJKP 5 5 5 5 5 - 4 29 135
17. 7. Laksar Jan 8 ZHOL 4 5 5 5 5 4 3 28 134
18. 11. Veselý Pavel 9 ZDST 5 5 3 5 5 5 - 28 132
19.--20. 1. Veselý Jan 7 ZDST 5 5 3 5 5 5 1 28 129
12. Hons Petr 9 GVOZ 5 5 5 1 5 5 4 29 129
21.--22. 2. Šrůtková Zdislava 7 GPEL 5 5 3 5 5 3 3 26 128
13. Cimpl Lukáš 9 GFPR 5 5 4 5 5 2 1 26 128
23. 14. Némethová Blanka 9 GMKR 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 127
24. 15. Heneberk Ondřej 9 GBNH 5 5 3 5 5 3 3 26 126
25. 3. Bušáková Alena 7 GTRU 5 5 5 4 5 1 - 25 123
26. 16. David Jan 9 GVOZ 5 - 3 5 5 2 - 20 119
27.--29. 4.--5. Biolek Jiří 7 ZEKF 5 5 5 5 5 4 2 29 118
Nájares Roberto 7 GNKP 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 30 118
17. Müllerová Susan 9 GVOZ 5 - 5 2 5 4 - 21 118
30. 8. Strečko Marek 8 ZWZH 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 116
31.--32. 1. Steinhauser Dominik 6 ZSTR 5 5 2 3 5 - - 20 115
6. Fiala Václav 7 GPEL 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 28 115
33. 9. Mandík Jaroslav 8 GJVK 5 - 2 - 5 1 2 15 113
34. 10. Kozel Michal 8 ZHBJ 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 112
35. 7. Šanda Zbyněk 7 ZAKL 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 30 110
36.--37. 8. Mlnaříková Hana 7 GRPR 5 5 2 5 5 3 - 25 108
11. Chrastilová Kristina 8 CGKV 5 5 5 - 5 - - 20 108
38. 9. Pelcová Edita 7 ZKVM 5 5 5 5 5 4 1 29 107
39. 18. Vaňhara Jan 9 GLJH 5 5 3 5 5 0 - 23 103
40. 19. Lochman Jan 9 GNOB 5 5 5 4 5 - - 24 102
41. 12. Rulfová Kateřina 8 GHPP 5 5 5 - 5 4 - 24 101
42. 20. Gattnarová Monika 9 GEBH 5 5 5 4 5 3 2 27 100
43.--44. 10. Tampír Petr 7 GPEL 4 5 - - 5 2 - 16 98
21. Kaděra Petr 9 GPBM 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 30 98
45. 11. Pecha Petr 7 ZVKL 5 5 3 - 5 - - 18 97
46.--48. 2. Biolek Vladimír 6 ZEKF 5 5 5 4 - - - 19 96
12. Erlebach Jonáš 7 GSGJ 4 1 3 5 5 - 3 21 96
13. Kovářík Karel 8 GJVK 5 2 - 3 5 1 2 18 96
49. 13. Havelková Lenka 7 GTRU 3 5 3 4 0 1 - 16 95
50.--51. 14. Růžička František 7 GNJH 4 5 4 - 5 4 - 22 94
14. Paštyková Veronika 8 ZZKH 5 1 5 4 5 1 3 23 94
52. 22. Šubr Martin 9 GNOB 5 5 5 - 5 - - 20 90
53. 23. Zárubová Pavla 9 ZPMM - - - - - - - 0 89
54. 24. Kripnerová Karolína 9 AGKP 5 5 3 5 5 2 - 25 88
55.--56. 3. Jurková Eliška 6 GFPR 4 - 5 5 5 0 1 20 87
25. Erlebachová Eva 9 GSGJ 5 - 1 5 0 1 1 13 87
57. 15. Chmelík Jakub 7 GNKP 3 1 1 3 5 1 - 14 86
58.--61. 16.--17. Ramdan Marcel 7 AGKP 4 5 - 5 5 2 3 24 85
Škoda Vít 7 GPEL 5 5 2 1 5 - - 18 85
15.--16. Jelínková Andrea 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 85
Pazderová Veronika 8 GHPP 5 - 5 - 5 - - 15 85
62. 17. Sezemská Lucie 8 AGKP 5 5 0 4 5 1 - 20 78
63. 4. Štěpánková Alžběta 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 77
64.--65. 18. Střeleček Tomáš 8 GBNH - - - - - - - 0 76
26. Kaluža Vojtěch 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 76
66. 19. Tomaszek Lukáš 8 ZPMH 4 - - - 5 - - 9 75
67. 27. Slapnička Karel 9 ZKKR - - - - - - - 0 74
68. 20. Svobodová Barbora 8 ZCVP 4 - - - 4 - - 8 73
69. 21. Štěpán Antonín 8 ZKVM 5 - - 5 5 - - 15 71
70. 18. Matějová Eva 7 ZMFM 4 - - 5 5 - - 14 70
71. 22. Slavníková Lucie 8 GHPP 5 - 5 - 5 - - 15 69
72. 19. Adamus Jan 7 ZMFM 5 - - 4 1 - - 10 68
73.--74. 20. Holý Jan 7 ZZEJ 2 - 0 - 4 - - 6 65
23. Braun Filip 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 65
75.--76. 28.--29. Hájek Michael 9 PGLB - - - - - - - 0 63
Křížková Šárka 9 GBNH - - - - - - - 0 63
77. 30. Salášková Jaroslava 9 GLPP 5 1 0 3 5 1 1 16 62
78. 5. Ptáčková Miroslava 6 GOVK 3 - 3 - 5 1 - 12 60
79.--80. 24. Vampola Pavel 8 ZPMH 3 1 - 5 5 5 - 19 55
21. Cielecký Jan 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 55
81. 1. Doubrava Jan 5 ZVDB - - - - 5 - - 5 54
82. 25. Lorencová Anna 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 53
83. 26. Edelman Filip 8 ZCRO 2 1 - 3 5 1 1 13 51
84.--85. 27.--28. Seifert Jaroslav 8 ZZBR 4 - - - 5 - - 9 50
Terziev Stanislaw 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 50
86. 6. Šmíd Jiří 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 49
87.--88. 22. Pustková Kristýna 7 ZMFM - - - - 5 - - 5 48
31. Pajskr Karel 9 GJKP - - - - - - - 0 48
89.--91. 29. Hošman Erik 8 ZPMH 2 1 - 1 5 1 2 12 47
7. Čiháková Marie 6 GOAS 1 - 3 - 5 2 - 11 47
32. Baxová Katarína 9 ZDHT - - - - - - - 0 47
92.--93. 8. Wolf František 6 GPOD 3 1 - - 5 2 3 14 45
30. Šlemrová Lucie 8 GHPP 5 5 5 2 5 - - 22 45
94.--96. 23. Bártková Barbara 7 ZMFM 3 - - - 5 1 - 9 44
31. Králík Martin 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 44
33. Švidrnochová Lenka 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 44
97.--99. 24. Šimíková Veronika 7 ZMFM 5 5 - - 5 1 - 16 41
32. Andreska Dominik 8 AGKP 2 5 - - 5 - - 12 41
34. Lockenbauer Karel 9 ZHBJ - - - - 5 - - 5 41
100. 33. Kubík Miroslav 8 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 40
101. 9. Kaděra Václav 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 39
102. 25. Židek Martin 7 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 38
103.--105. 10. Ulrychová Kristýna 6 GNKP 3 1 5 - 5 - - 14 35
26. Dobešová Helena 7 GVMN - - - - - - - 0 35
34. Drápalová Kristýna 8 AGKP 5 - 0 4 3 1 - 13 35
106.--107. 27.--28. Lipinová Denisa 7 ZMFM 4 - - - 5 - - 9 34
Vávrová Kristýna 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 34
108. 35. Burešová Štěpánka 8 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 32
109.--110. 36.--37. Herma Lukáš 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 31
Ullmann Petr 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 31
111. 38. Žáková Dominika 8 AGKP - - - - 2 - - 2 30
112.--113. 11. Veverka Stanislav 6 GOKH - - - - - - - 0 29
29. Pavlásková Kristýna 7 ZMFM - 1 - - - - - 1 29
114. 39. Belyaeva Evženie 8 ZCVP 5 5 5 - 5 5 3 28 28
115. 12. Fidlerová Barbora 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 27
116.--117. 13. Wolf Jiří 6 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 26
30. Kolčář Jakub 7 ZMFM 5 - - - 5 - - 10 26
118.--122. 31. Mrkvičková Aneta 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 25
40.--43. Burešová Kateřina 8 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 25
Černínová Veronika 8 ZOTO 4 - - 1 5 1 - 11 25
Machálek Miroslav 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 25
Náhlíková Barbora 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 25
123.--124. 44. Holubová Eliška 8 AGKP 2 - - 4 5 - - 11 24
35. Šafránek Jakub 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 24
125. 36. Štěpaník Radim 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 23
126.--129. 14. Červenková Zuzana 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 21
32.--33. Horina Petr 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 21
Šilhavá Veronika 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 21
45. Mikšík Aleš 8 ZKUO - - - - - - - 0 21
130.--134. 1. Hájek Jiří ? ? - - - - - - - 0 20
46.--48. Hanousek David 8 ZZBR - - - - - - - 0 20
Stuchlík Jiří 8 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 20
Švarcová Kateřina 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 20
37. Blatský Martin 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 20
135.--140. 2. Prokop Jakub ? ? - - - - - - - 0 19
15.--16. Neužilová Petra 6 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 19
Štefanová Petra 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 19
34. Růžek Patrik 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 19
49. Traubová Monika 8 ZCVP 5 - 3 - 0 - - 8 19
38. Šmilauerová Zuzana 9 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 19
141.--143. 35.--37. Prášil Jakub 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 18
Tomková Klára 7 ZMFM 4 - - - - - - 4 18
Valíček Tomáš 7 ZPOD - - - - - - - 0 18
144.--149. 3. Kajumová Eva ? ? - - - - - - - 0 17
17.--18. Navrátil Miroslav 6 GEOP 4 - - 1 5 - - 10 17
Ondruf Tomáš 6 ZOTO 4 - - 3 5 0 1 13 17
38.--39. Jokešová Lada 7 ZMFM - - - - 0 - - 0 17
Pavelka Ondřej 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 17
39. Vondrášková Eva 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 17
150. 4. Zelda Jan ? ? - - - - - - - 0 16
151.--154. 40. Gabajová Tereza 7 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 15
50.--51. Navrátilová Alice 8 ZKVM - - - - 4 1 - 5 15
Suchánek Pavel 8 GFZB - - - - - - - 0 15
40. Dongres Petr 9 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 15
155.--160. 41.--42. Pecold Tomáš 7 ZMFM - - - - 1 - - 1 14
Trávníček Tomáš 7 ZMFM 3 - - - - - - 3 14
52. Šimková Lucie 8 ZWZH - - - - - - - 0 14
41.--43. Havrdová Radana 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 14
Koubek Filip 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 14
Zárevúcký Jiří 9 ZPIM - - - - - - - 0 14
161.--169. 19.--20. Horecká Eva 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
Pavlovcová Petra 6 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 13
43.--46. Martinková Lucie 7 ZPIM - - - - - - - 0 13
Peterová Barbora 7 ZMFM - - - - 5 - - 5 13
Turek Matouš 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
Volníková Simona 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
44.--46. Holub Marek 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 13
Chybová Lucie 9 GPMB - - - - - - - 0 13
Mareš Jan 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 13
170.--173. 21. Jílka Štěpán 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 12
47. Koloničná Natálie 7 ZPIM - - - - - - - 0 12
53. Housková Pavla 8 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 12
47. Slivoňová Hana 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 12
174.--177. 48. Foltýnová Markéta 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
54.--56. Pelc Petr 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 11
Štincíková Martina 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 11
Vávra Vlastimil 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 11
178.--185. 22. Kodym Oldřich 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 10
49.--53. Jílek Jiří 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 10
Prokop Jakub 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Šmolík Jan 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 10
Štajger Vojtěch 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Vild Václav 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 10
48.--49. Fišerová Michaela 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 10
Potužník Ondřej 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 10
186.--189. 23. Kupsová Lucie 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 9
54. Pacherová Lucia 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 9
57. Čada Otto 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 9
50. Zacharda Patrik 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 9
190.--197. 24. Šiková Veronika 6 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 8
55. Cachová Tereza 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 8
58.--61. Blažková Tereza 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 8
Hofman Petr 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 8
Hoření Tomáš 8 ZHBJ - - - - - - - 0 8
Paďourová Zdislava 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 8
51.--52. Brožáková Kateřina 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 8
Lávičková Adéla 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 8
198.--203. 56.--57. Kavalír Jan 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 7
Novák Pavel 7 ZMFM 4 - - - - - - 4 7
62. Hýbl Ondřej 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 7
53.--55. Gráf Vojtěch 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 7
Hanisch Karel 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 7
Kůtová Blanka 9 ZDBR - - - - - - - 0 7
204.--208. 25.--26. Novák Jiří 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
Švagrová Petra 6 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 6
58.--59. Kavka Vítězslav 7 ZMFM - - - - 1 - - 1 6
Zich Jan 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 6
63. Červinka Jan 8 ZZBR - - - - - - - 0 6
209.--218. 27.--29. Krajdlová Karolína 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 5
Nedbalová Žofie 6 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 5
Šeflová Daniela 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
60.--61. Jirásek Jakub 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
Vraštilová Johana 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
64.--65. Kalát Jan 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 5
Kalista Jakub 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
56.--58. Machus Filip 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 5
Rejžek Pavel 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 5
Vlčková Zuzana 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 5
219.--224. 30. Karásková Veronika 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
62. Mrázová Barbora 7 ZKNS - - - - 3 1 - 4 4
66.--68. Hobl Jan 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 4
Svěchotová Jana 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 4
Vanduchová Petra 8 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 4
59. Cestrová Edita 9 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 4
225. 63. Mužíková Kateřina 7 ZKNS - - - - - - - 0 3
226.--229. 31.--32. Koutenská Renáta 6 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 2
Matějková Olga 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 2
69.--70. Herold Radek 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 2
Vild Marek 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 2
230.--231. 33.--34. Pospíšilová Bára 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 1
Ševčíková Alena 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 1
232.--241. 2. Konopková Eliška 5 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
35.--37. Beránková Petra 6 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Vondráková Markéta 6 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 0
Votýpka Jan 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 0
71.--72. Macháčková Kateřina 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 0
Šenkyřík Jáchym 8 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 0
60.--63. Hňoupková Michaela 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Holubová Kateřina 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Lincová Petra 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Vokounová Lucka 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0