Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 20. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Bílková Hana 9 GFPR 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 90
2.--3. 2.--3. Motloch Petr 9 GPBM - 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 89
Rezková Karolína 9 GVOP 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 30 89
4.--5. 1. Vaváčková Martina 8 GPCT 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 30 88
4. Klimoš Miroslav 9 GLAN 5 5 3 5 5 4 5 29 88
6. 2. Bílek Jan 8 GVPP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 87
7. 5. Tkadlec Josef 9 GJKP 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 30 86
8.--9. 6.--7. Mohelníková Lucie 9 GEOP 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 30 85
Pučelíková Helena 9 GMIL 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 30 85
10.--11. 3.--4. Olšák Miroslav 8 OGBP 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 29 83
Steinhauser František 8 ZSTR 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 30 83
12. 8. Töpfer Jakub 9 GJKP - 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 82
13. 5. Laksar Jan 8 ZHOL 1 5 4 3 5 5 5 27 81
14. 9. Veselý Pavel 9 ZDST 3 5 3 3 5 5 5 26 80
15.--17. 6.--7. Klemsa Jakub 8 GJVK 3 2 3 3 5 4 4 22 79
Peksová Lada 8 GCDP 3 5 3 5 5 1 3 24 79
10. Dřínková Mirka 9 GJKP 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 30 79
18.--19. 11.--12. Hons Petr 9 GVOZ 3 5 2 2 5 4 5 24 78
Šormová Hana 9 GKJB 2 5 2 4 5 5 5 26 78
20.--21. 1. Veselý Jan 7 ZDST 3 5 3 1 3 5 5 24 77
13. Cimpl Lukáš 9 GFPR 5 2 3 5 5 5 5 28 77
22. 1. Steinhauser Dominik 6 ZSTR 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 30 76
23. 2. Šrůtková Zdislava 7 GPEL 3 2 5 2 5 5 5 25 75
24.--25. 14.--15. David Jan 9 GVOZ - 5 2 - 5 5 5 22 74
Némethová Blanka 9 GMKR 5 5 3 - 5 4 5 27 74
26.--28. 3. Bušáková Alena 7 GTRU 5 5 4 - 5 3 5 27 73
8. Mandík Jaroslav 8 GJVK 3 2 4 3 5 5 5 25 73
16. Heneberk Ondřej 9 GBNH 5 3 5 - 5 5 5 28 73
29. 17. Müllerová Susan 9 GVOZ 5 5 4 - 5 5 5 29 72
30. 4. Biolek Jiří 7 ZEKF 1 2 3 3 5 2 5 20 69
31.--34. 5. Tampír Petr 7 GPEL 1 5 3 2 5 4 5 24 66
9.--11. Jelínková Andrea 8 GJVK 1 - 4 3 5 5 5 23 66
Střeleček Tomáš 8 GBNH 5 1 3 1 4 1 3 17 66
Tomaszek Lukáš 8 ZPMH 5 5 4 2 2 4 - 22 66
35.--37. 6.--7. Fiala Václav 7 GPEL 5 5 3 2 5 4 1 24 65
Nájares Roberto 7 GNKP 3 5 5 1 5 1 5 24 65
18. Lochman Jan 9 GNOB 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 28 65
38.--40. 2. Štěpánková Alžběta 6 ZMFM 3 0 3 - 5 2 5 18 63
12. Chrastilová Kristina 8 CGKV 5 - 5 - 5 3 5 23 63
19. Křížková Šárka 9 GBNH 1 1 3 - 3 5 5 18 63
41.--45. 8. Pecha Petr 7 ZVKL - 3 3 - 5 4 5 20 61
13.--14. Braun Filip 8 GNKP 3 4 3 1 5 5 5 25 61
Strečko Marek 8 ZWZH 4 5 3 - 5 5 5 27 61
20.--21. Slapnička Karel 9 ZKKR - 1 3 1 5 - 5 15 61
Zárubová Pavla 9 ZPMM 2 1 4 1 3 3 4 17 61
46.--47. 9.--10. Havelková Lenka 7 GTRU 0 - 3 1 3 3 5 15 60
Pelcová Edita 7 ZKVM 1 5 3 - 3 3 5 20 60
48.--50. 11. Erlebach Jonáš 7 GSGJ 3 0 3 1 5 5 5 22 59
15.--16. Kovářík Karel 8 GJVK 0 - 3 3 5 5 5 21 59
Kozel Michal 8 ZHBJ - 5 3 3 1 3 3 18 59
51.--52. 12.--13. Mlnaříková Hana 7 GRPR 1 1 3 0 1 3 5 14 57
Růžička František 7 GNJH - - - 5 5 4 3 17 57
53.--54. 14. Šanda Zbyněk 7 ZAKL 3 1 2 1 5 5 5 21 56
17. Rulfová Kateřina 8 GHPP 2 2 3 1 5 5 4 21 56
55.--58. 3.--4. Biolek Vladimír 6 ZEKF - 2 3 2 4 3 - 14 55
Jurková Eliška 6 GFPR 0 2 3 - 4 5 5 19 55
18. Sezemská Lucie 8 AGKP - 2 - - 4 4 5 15 55
22. Erlebachová Eva 9 GSGJ 1 1 5 1 4 4 5 20 55
59.--61. 15. Škoda Vít 7 GPEL 0 1 4 1 4 4 5 19 54
19. Paštyková Veronika 8 ZZKH 2 1 5 1 3 3 - 15 54
23. Šubr Martin 9 GNOB 5 5 - - 5 5 5 25 54
62.--63. 20. Lorencová Anna 8 GJVK - - 4 3 3 1 4 15 53
24. Vaňhara Jan 9 GLJH - - - - - - - 0 53
64.--65. 16. Chmelík Jakub 7 GNKP - 1 4 1 5 - - 11 52
25. Gattnarová Monika 9 GEBH 4 - 5 1 5 1 5 21 52
66. 21. Pazderová Veronika 8 GHPP 0 - 3 - 5 5 5 18 51
67.--70. 22.--23. Svobodová Barbora 8 ZCVP 5 - 3 1 5 5 5 24 50
Terziev Stanislaw 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 50
26.--27. Hájek Michael 9 PGLB - 1 4 1 4 1 - 11 50
Kaluža Vojtěch 9 GPBM 5 - 5 3 5 5 5 28 50
71.--72. 5. Šmíd Jiří 6 ZMFM - 0 3 - 3 0 5 11 49
17. Adamus Jan 7 ZMFM 1 1 2 1 3 3 - 11 49
73. 28. Pajskr Karel 9 GJKP - - - - - - - 0 48
74.--75. 18. Holý Jan 7 ZZEJ 5 - 2 - 4 1 1 13 47
24. Slavníková Lucie 8 GHPP 0 - 3 - 4 4 5 16 47
76. 29. Švidrnochová Lenka 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 44
77.--79. 19. Ramdan Marcel 7 AGKP 1 1 3 1 3 3 5 16 43
25. Štěpán Antonín 8 ZKVM - 1 - 2 5 5 - 13 43
30. Kaděra Petr 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 43
80. 20. Matějová Eva 7 ZMFM - 0 3 1 3 5 - 12 42
81. 26. Seifert Jaroslav 8 ZZBR - 0 4 0 3 4 5 16 41
82. 31. Kripnerová Karolína 9 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 40
83. 6. Ptáčková Miroslava 6 GOVK - 1 4 - 5 1 - 11 39
84.--88. 21.--23. Cielecký Jan 7 ZMFM 0 1 3 1 3 1 - 9 38
Pustková Kristýna 7 ZMFM 3 0 3 - 3 - - 9 38
Židek Martin 7 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 38
27. Kubík Miroslav 8 ZKVM - 1 3 - 3 0 - 7 38
32. Salášková Jaroslava 9 GLPP 0 2 1 0 3 1 5 12 38
89. 33. Baxová Katarína 9 ZDHT - - 4 - 5 - - 9 37
90.--93. 1. Vampola Pavel ? ? 5 0 3 2 3 2 - 15 36
1. Doubrava Jan 5 ZVDB - 2 3 - 3 - - 8 36
7. Čiháková Marie 6 GOAS - - 3 - 5 3 - 11 36
28. Edelman Filip 8 ZCRO 0 1 4 - 5 2 5 17 36
94.--96. 2. Hošman Erik ? ? 5 1 3 1 3 2 - 15 35
8. Kaděra Václav 6 ZMFM 5 5 - - - - - 10 35
24. Dobešová Helena 7 GVMN - - - - - - - 0 35
97. 25. Vávrová Kristýna 7 ZMFM 1 1 3 - 3 - - 8 34
98. 29. Králík Martin 8 LSGL 0 0 2 1 3 1 - 7 33
99.--100. 9. Wolf František 6 GPOD - - - - - - - 0 31
30. Herma Lukáš 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 31
101.--102. 10. Veverka Stanislav 6 GOKH - 5 2 1 5 4 5 22 29
31. Andreska Dominik 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 29
103. 26. Pavlásková Kristýna 7 ZMFM - - 3 - 3 1 - 7 28
104.--105. 11. Fidlerová Barbora 6 GNKP - - 3 - 3 2 5 13 27
32. Burešová Štěpánka 8 GHPP 1 0 - - - - - 1 27
106. 12. Wolf Jiří 6 ZOTO - 1 1 1 5 2 - 10 26
107.--108. 33.--34. Machálek Miroslav 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 25
Náhlíková Barbora 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 25
109.--110. 35. Burešová Kateřina 8 GHPP 0 0 - 0 - - - 0 24
34. Šafránek Jakub 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 24
111.--113. 27.--28. Mrkvičková Aneta 7 ZMFM - - 1 - 3 - - 4 23
Šimíková Veronika 7 ZMFM - - 3 1 5 5 - 14 23
35. Štěpaník Radim 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 23
114. 36. Drápalová Kristýna 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 22
115. 37. Mikšík Aleš 8 ZKUO 0 0 3 - 3 2 - 8 21
116.--121. 3. Hájek Jiří ? ? - - - - - - - 0 20
38.--40. Stuchlík Jiří 8 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 20
Šlemrová Lucie 8 GHPP 0 - 3 - 4 4 - 11 20
Švarcová Kateřina 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 20
36.--37. Blatský Martin 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 20
Lockenbauer Karel 9 ZHBJ 5 - 3 - 3 4 - 15 20
122.--127. 4. Prokop Jakub ? - - - - - - - 0 19
13.--14. Červenková Zuzana 6 GNKP - - 2 - 5 - - 7 19
Neužilová Petra 6 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 19
29.--31. Bártková Barbara 7 ZMFM - - 0 - 3 - - 3 19
Horina Petr 7 ZMFM - 0 3 - 1 1 - 5 19
Růžek Patrik 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 19
128.--131. 32.--34. Lipinová Denisa 7 ZMFM - - 3 - 5 - - 8 18
Prášil Jakub 7 ZMFM 0 0 - 1 3 1 5 10 18
Valíček Tomáš 7 ZPOD - - - - - - - 0 18
41. Žáková Dominika 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 18
132.--135. 5. Kajumová Eva ? ? - - - - - - - 0 17
35. Jokešová Lada 7 ZMFM - - 3 - 3 - - 6 17
42. Hanousek David 8 ZZBR - 1 - 0 - - - 1 17
38. Vondrášková Eva 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 17
136.--137. 6. Zelda Jan ? ? - - - - - - - 0 16
43. Ullmann Petr 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 16
138.--141. 36. Gabajová Tereza 7 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 15
44. Suchánek Pavel 8 GFZB - - - - - - - 0 15
39.--40. Dongres Petr 9 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 15
Šmilauerová Zuzana 9 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 15
142.--147. 37. Tomková Klára 7 ZMFM - - 3 - 3 1 - 7 14
45.--46. Černínová Veronika 8 ZOTO - - 3 - 3 - - 6 14
Šimková Lucie 8 ZWZH - - - - - - - 0 14
41.--43. Havrdová Radana 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 14
Koubek Filip 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 14
Zárevúcký Jiří 9 ZPIM - - - - - - - 0 14
148.--154. 15.--16. Horecká Eva 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
Pavlovcová Petra 6 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 13
38. Martinková Lucie 7 ZPIM - - - - - - - 0 13
47. Holubová Eliška 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 13
44.--46. Holub Marek 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 13
Chybová Lucie 9 GPMB - - - - - - - 0 13
Mareš Jan 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 13
155.--159. 17. Jílka Štěpán 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 12
39.--40. Koloničná Natálie 7 ZPIM - - - - - - - 0 12
Volníková Simona 7 ZMFM - - 3 - - 1 - 4 12
48. Housková Pavla 8 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 12
47. Slivoňová Hana 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 12
160.--168. 18. Ulrychová Kristýna 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 11
41.--45. Foltýnová Markéta 7 ZMFM - - - - 3 - - 3 11
Pavelka Ondřej 7 ZMFM - - 0 - 3 - - 3 11
Pecold Tomáš 7 ZMFM - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 11
Šilhavá Veronika 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 11
Turek Matouš 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 11
49.--51. Pelc Petr 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 11
Štincíková Martina 8 ZCRO - - 3 - 3 - - 6 11
Vávra Vlastimil 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 11
169.--178. 19. Kodym Oldřich 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 10
46.--51. Jílek Jiří 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 10
Prokop Jakub 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Šmolík Jan 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 10
Štajger Vojtěch 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Trávníček Tomáš 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 10
Vild Václav 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 10
52. Navrátilová Alice 8 ZKVM - 1 3 - 1 3 - 8 10
48.--49. Fišerová Michaela 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 10
Potužník Ondřej 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 10
179.--184. 20.--21. Kupsová Lucie 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 9
Štefanová Petra 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 9
52. Pacherová Lucia 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 9
53.--54. Čada Otto 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 9
Traubová Monika 8 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 9
50. Zacharda Patrik 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 9
185.--192. 22. Šiková Veronika 6 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 8
53.--54. Cachová Tereza 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 8
Peterová Barbora 7 ZMFM - - - - 3 - - 3 8
55.--57. Blažková Tereza 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 8
Hofman Petr 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 8
Paďourová Zdislava 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 8
51.--52. Brožáková Kateřina 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 8
Lávičková Adéla 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 8
193.--198. 55.--56. Kavalír Jan 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 7
Kolčář Jakub 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 7
58. Hýbl Ondřej 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 7
53.--55. Gráf Vojtěch 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 7
Hanisch Karel 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 7
Kůtová Blanka 9 ZDBR - - - - - - - 0 7
199.--202. 23.--24. Novák Jiří 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 6
Švagrová Petra 6 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 6
57. Zich Jan 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 6
59. Červinka Jan 8 ZZBR - 0 1 1 - - - 2 6
203.--212. 25.--27. Krajdlová Karolína 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 5
Nedbalová Žofie 6 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 5
Šeflová Daniela 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
58.--59. Jirásek Jakub 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
Vraštilová Johana 7 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
60.--61. Kalát Jan 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 5
Kalista Jakub 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 5
56.--58. Machus Filip 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 5
Rejžek Pavel 9 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 5
Vlčková Zuzana 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 5
213.--219. 28.--29. Karásková Veronika 6 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 4
Ondruf Tomáš 6 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 4
60. Kavka Vítězslav 7 ZMFM - - 0 1 3 - - 4 4
62.--64. Hobl Jan 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 4
Svěchotová Jana 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 4
Vanduchová Petra 8 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 4
59. Cestrová Edita 9 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 4
220.--222. 61.--62. Mužíková Kateřina 7 ZKNS - - - - - - - 0 3
Novák Pavel 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 3
65. Hoření Tomáš 8 ZHBJ - - - - - - - 0 3
223.--227. 30.--32. Koutenská Renáta 6 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 2
Matějková Olga 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 2
Navrátil Miroslav 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 2
66.--67. Herold Radek 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 2
Vild Marek 8 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 2
228.--229. 33.--34. Pospíšilová Bára 6 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 1
Ševčíková Alena 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 1
230.--240. 2. Konopková Eliška 5 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
35.--37. Beránková Petra 6 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Vondráková Markéta 6 ZKVM - - - - - - - 0 0
Votýpka Jan 6 ZCRO - - - - - - - 0 0
63. Mrázová Barbora 7 ZKNS - - - - - - - 0 0
68.--69. Macháčková Kateřina 8 LSGL - - - - - - - 0 0
Šenkyřík Jáchym 8 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 0
60.--63. Hňoupková Michaela 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Holubová Kateřina 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Lincová Petra 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0
Vokounová Lucka 9 ZSCL - - - - - - - 0 0