Výsledková listina po 5. sérii 19. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Bílková Hana 8 GFPR 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 30 149
2. 1. Musílek Jan 9 GNOB 5 5 5 5 - 4 5 29 148
3.--4. 2. Rezková Karolína 8 GVOP 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 30 146
2. Drápal Lukáš 9 GCDP 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 30 146
5. 3. Müller Josef 9 GPMB 5 5 5 5 - 5 5 30 145
6. 4. Valášek Jan 9 GCDP 5 5 3 5 - 5 5 28 142
7. 3. Tkadlec Josef 8 GJKP 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 30 140
8.--10. 4.--6. Klimoš Miroslav 8 GLAN 5 - 4 5 5 5 5 29 139
Pučelíková Helena 8 GMIL 5 5 4 5 - 4 5 28 139
Šormová Hana 8 GKJB 5 5 5 5 - 5 5 30 139
11. 7. Motloch Petr 8 GPBM 0 5 5 4 5 4 5 28 138
12. 5. Kopp Matyáš 9 ZJJH 5 3 5 3 - 4 4 24 137
13. 1. Peksová Lada 7 GCDP 5 4 4 2 5 5 5 28 129
14. 8. Hons Petr 8 GVOZ 5 5 3 5 - 4 5 27 127
15.--17. 2. Smejkalová Eva 7 ZCVP 5 5 5 2 - 5 5 27 125
9. Némethová Blanka 8 GMKR 5 5 3 3 0 5 5 26 125
6. Petrů Lenka 9 GBRE 5 5 3 3 1 5 5 26 125
18. 7. Krejčíčková Klára 9 MGMO 5 5 4 5 0 4 5 28 124
19. 10. Töpfer Jakub 8 GJKP 5 - 5 4 - 5 5 24 123
20. 11. Kaluža Vojtěch 8 GPBM 5 - 5 - - 5 5 20 122
21.--22. 8.--9. Mráz Miroslav 9 GBRE 5 4 3 1 - 4 5 22 118
Žák Jaroslav 9 CGKV 3 - - - 1 4 5 13 118
23. 3. Bílek Jan 7 ZDOB 5 - - - - 5 5 15 116
24.--25. 4.--5. Steinhauser František 7 ZSTR 5 4 4 5 2 5 5 28 115
Tomaszek Lukáš 7 ZPMH 5 5 3 2 - 4 5 24 115
26.--27. 6. Laksar Jan 7 ZHOL 3 5 4 3 0 0 0 15 112
10. Holzerová Eliška 9 MGVS 5 5 5 4 - 4 5 28 112
28. 11. Derner Erik 9 GNKP 3 5 2 3 0 5 5 23 111
29.--30. 12.--13. Vaňhara Jan 8 GLJH 5 5 3 3 - 4 5 25 109
Zárubová Pavla 8 ZPMM 5 3 5 5 0 4 5 27 109
31. 12. Pajma Tomáš 9 GMOS 5 5 5 - - 4 5 24 105
32.--33. 7. Chrastilová Kristina 7 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 104
13. Polák Petr 9 JGNA - - - - - - - 0 104
34.--35. 14. Švidrnochová Lenka 8 GEOP 3 5 - - - 3 2 13 103
14. Ličková Dagmar 9 ZBUO 5 2 - 0 0 4 3 14 103
36.--37. 15. Müllerová Susan 8 GVOZ 5 5 - 3 - 4 5 22 101
15. Jůzová Markéta 9 ZTBP 5 1 3 1 - 5 5 20 101
38. 16. Dunglová Eva 8 GKRO - - - - - - - 0 97
39. 1. Růžička František 6 GNJH 0 - - - 5 4 5 14 96
40.--43. 8. Vaváčková Martina 7 GPCT 5 1 0 0 0 4 5 15 92
17.--19. Cimpl Lukáš 8 GFPR 5 2 1 - - 5 5 18 92
Kaděra Petr 8 GPBM 5 2 - 4 - 4 5 20 92
Mohelníková Lucie 8 GEOP 5 5 4 3 0 5 5 27 92
44. 16. Růžička Aleš 9 GPCT 5 1 1 1 - 4 3 15 91
45. 17. Matějů Zuzana 9 GPEL 5 - - - - 4 5 14 89
46. 20. Koutná Marie 8 GVOZ 3 4 4 3 - 5 - 19 86
47. 18. Volejníček Martin 9 MSKB - - - - - - - 0 85
48. 19. Šticová Kateřina 9 GPEL 5 4 - - - - - 9 78
49.--51. 21. David Jan 8 GVOZ 5 5 4 2 - 4 5 25 72
20.--21. Kurz Ondřej 9 GVOP 4 0 - - - - - 4 72
Urbánek Jan 9 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 72
52. 22. Salášková Jaroslava 8 GLPP 3 5 4 4 0 2 5 23 71
53. 23. Kripnerová Karolína 8 AGKP 5 2 4 - - - 5 16 70
54. 22. Hanzalová Pavla 9 GPRK 5 - - - - 5 5 15 69
55. 23. Pacovský Matěj 9 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 68
56.--57. 2. Veselý Jan 6 ZDST 2 2 4 3 1 1 5 17 66
24. Slapnička Karel 8 ZKKR 5 - 2 - - 4 3 14 66
58. 24. Jungrová Zuzana 9 ZTBP 5 4 - 2 0 0 5 16 65
59. 9. Kohel Martin 7 ZDST 5 - 0 4 - - - 9 62
60. 25. Honců Jana 9 GMNH 5 2 2 0 - - - 9 61
61. 1. Vernerová Rebecca Salome 5 LZOP 3 - - - - 4 - 7 60
62. 25. Křížková Šárka 8 GBNH 5 - - 4 - 3 - 12 57
63.--64. 10. Čada Otto 7 ZDST 0 - - - 2 4 - 6 55
26. Bílková Eva 8 CGKV 4 1 - 3 - - - 8 55
65. 3. Židek Martin 6 ZOTO 3 - - - - - 5 8 46
66.--67. 11. Pražan Vojtěch 7 GJRC - - - - - - - 0 44
27. Pražan Vít 8 GJRC - - - - - - - 0 44
68. 26. Měkuta Kryštof 9 ZJJH - - - - - - - 0 42
69. 27. Caletka Martin 9 ZOTO 5 - - - - - 3 8 39
70. 28. Kohoutová Ivana 8 GVOZ - - - - - - - 0 38
71. 12. Burešová Štěpánka 7 GHPP 3 0 - - - 0 - 3 36
72. 13. Burešová Kateřina 7 GHPP 3 2 - 1 - 0 0 6 34
73.--74. 28.--29. Koník Jan 9 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 33
Pechová Alžběta 9 GOVK 5 1 - - - 4 5 15 33
75. 4. Laža Adam 6 GJRC - - - - - - - 0 30
76. 14. Vítek Tomáš 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 29
77.--81. 15.--17. Novák Martin 7 GHPP 5 - - - - 3 - 8 27
Svobodová Barbora 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 27
Vránová Veronika 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 27
29.--30. Lockenbauer Karel 8 ZHBJ 3 0 - - - 4 - 7 27
Mejstříková Marie 8 GSHP - - - - - - - 0 27
82.--83. 31.--32. Gráf Vojtěch 8 GFPR 5 - 4 4 - - - 13 24
Vlčková Zuzana 8 GFPR - 1 - - - - - 1 24
84. 5. Veverka Stanislav 6 ZZKH 5 - 4 - - 4 - 13 22
85.--88. 33.--34. Sovič Pavel 8 GLIP - 5 3 - - - - 8 21
Šebetovská Michaela 8 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 21
30.--31. Beneš Martin 9 ZJMM - - - - - - - 0 21
Gerlich Jakub 9 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 21
89.--91. 18.--20. Dlouhá Karolína 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 19
Šenkyřík Jáchym 7 ZCVP - - - - - - 5 5 19
Toušek Jáchym 7 ZMIP - - - - - - - 0 19
92. 35. Schneiderová Jana 8 GVOZ - - - - - - - 0 17
93.--95. 6. Prokop Jakub 6 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 13
21. Kosíková Tereza 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 13
32. Beňas Petr 9 GPCT 5 1 - 5 - 2 - 13 13
96.--99. 22. Bažant David 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 12
36.--38. Brožáková Kateřina 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 12
Dostálová Veronika 8 GJWP - - - - - - - 0 12
Svobodová Tereza 8 GJVK - - - - - - - 0 12
100. 33. Šandová Karolína 9 JZPB - - - - - - - 0 11
101. 23. Chlumský Viktor 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 10
102.--104. 24.--25. Geršlová Apolena 7 GEKP - - - - - - - 0 9
Poloch Matyáš 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 9
39. Eliášová Johana 8 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 9
105.--106. 40.--41. Fišerová Michaela 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 8
Murasová Žaneta 8 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 8
107.--108. 42.--43. Havelka David 8 ZSHK - - - - - - - 0 7
Lávičková Adéla 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 7
109.--110. 26. Voltr Martin 7 ZSHK - - - - - - - 0 6
44. Šeráková Petra 8 ZDBR - - - - - - - 0 6
111.--114. 7. Mužíková Kateřina 6 ZKNS 3 - - - - - - 3 5
27. Tvrz Petr 7 ZORA - - - - - - - 0 5
45. Urbanová Michaela 8 ZSHK 1 1 0 - 0 - - 2 5
34. Kolářová Jana 9 GKRN - - - - - - - 0 5
115.--118. 8. Pecháčková Natálie 6 MGVS - - - - - - - 0 4
28.--29. Kalfař Martin 7 ZJMM - - - - - - - 0 4
Traubová Monika 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 4
46. Kůtová Blanka 8 ZDBR - - - - - - - 0 4
119. 47. Kvěchová Lucie 8 GVOD - - - - - - - 0 3
120.--124. 9. Mrázová Barbora 6 ZKNS - - - - - - - 0 2
30.--31. Kadeřábek Matěj 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 2
Ondryášová Marcela 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 2
48.--49. Havrdová Radana 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 2
Klimeš Vladimír 8 GVOD - - - - - - - 0 2
125.--128. 32. Huspeka David 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 1
50. Kotík Tomáš 8 ZHRA - - - - - - - 0 1
35. Štěpánová Vlasta 9 GBLA - - - - - - - 0 1
1. Sauerová Dana ? ? - - - - - - - 0 1
129.--133. 33.--35. Korf Martin 7 ZORA - - - - - - - 0 0
Michal Jan 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 0
Weis Zdeněk 7 ZORA - - - - - - - 0 0
51.--52. Jamburová Marie 8 ZVNV - - - - - - - 0 0
Skotnica Jan 8 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 0