Výsledková listina po 2. sérii 19. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--3. 1. Bílková Hana 8 GFPR 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 29 59
1.--2. Müller Josef 9 GPMB 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 30 59
Musílek Jan 9 GNOB 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 29 59
4. 2. Motloch Petr 8 GPBM 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 29 58
5. 3. Valášek Jan 9 GCDP 5 5 5 3 - 5 4 27 57
6.--7. 3. Rezková Karolína 8 GVOP 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 29 56
4. Drápal Lukáš 9 GCDP 5 5 5 3 - 4 4 26 56
8.--9. 4. Töpfer Jakub 8 GJKP 5 5 5 3 5 4 3 27 55
5. Kopp Matyáš 9 ZJJH 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 28 55
10.--12. 1. Bílek Jan 7 ZDOB 5 5 5 5 - 3 4 27 54
5.--6. Klimoš Miroslav 8 GLAN 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 28 54
Tkadlec Josef 8 GJKP 5 5 5 3 4 3 4 26 54
13.--14. 7.--8. Dunglová Eva 8 GKRO 5 3 5 5 5 4 3 27 53
Šormová Hana 8 GKJB 3 3 5 2 4 4 5 24 53
15.--16. 6.--7. Ličková Dagmar 9 ZBUO 5 3 5 3 5 4 3 25 52
Pacovský Matěj 9 GPCT 5 4 5 3 4 3 5 26 52
17.--18. 9.--10. Hons Petr 8 GVOZ 5 2 4 2 5 5 4 25 51
Némethová Blanka 8 GMKR 5 2 5 2 3 4 4 23 51
19.--20. 2. Laksar Jan 7 ZHOL 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 23 50
8. Urbánek Jan 9 ZCVP 5 3 4 - 5 4 3 24 50
21.--24. 3. Chrastilová Kristina 7 CGKV 5 3 5 3 4 4 4 25 49
11. Pučelíková Helena 8 GMIL 3 5 5 3 - 5 4 25 49
9.--10. Petrů Lenka 9 GBRE 5 5 5 3 4 4 3 26 49
Žák Jaroslav 9 CGKV 5 5 5 2 - 4 5 26 49
25.--27. 4. Peksová Lada 7 GCDP 5 4 5 3 5 3 4 26 48
12. Kaluža Vojtěch 8 GPBM - 3 4 5 - 5 3 20 48
11. Polák Petr 9 JGNA 5 5 5 1 - 4 4 24 48
28.--29. 12.--13. Derner Erik 9 GNKP 3 4 4 1 5 4 3 23 47
Mráz Miroslav 9 GBRE 5 3 4 1 - 4 3 20 47
30. 13. Cimpl Lukáš 8 GFPR 3 3 5 1 5 4 3 23 46
31.--34. 5.--6. Smejkalová Eva 7 ZCVP 5 3 5 1 - 4 4 22 44
Tomaszek Lukáš 7 ZPMH 5 3 4 1 5 3 3 23 44
14. Müllerová Susan 8 GVOZ 5 3 3 2 1 3 1 17 44
14. Růžička Aleš 9 GPCT 3 3 5 2 - 4 3 20 44
35.--36. 15. Švidrnochová Lenka 8 GEOP 5 4 4 2 2 1 3 20 42
15. Krejčíčková Klára 9 MGMO 4 3 5 2 4 5 3 24 42
37.--38. 7. Vaváčková Martina 7 GPCT 5 4 5 1 4 4 2 24 41
16. Matějů Zuzana 9 GPEL 2 3 4 4 2 4 2 19 41
39. 17. Holzerová Eliška 9 MGVS 3 3 1 1 5 4 3 19 40
40.--41. 16. Vaňhara Jan 8 GLJH 5 3 3 2 5 3 - 21 39
18. Pajma Tomáš 9 GMOS - 3 4 5 - 4 - 16 39
42.--43. 17. Koutná Marie 8 GVOZ 5 3 3 2 4 4 2 21 37
19. Šticová Kateřina 9 GPEL 3 2 5 3 3 4 3 21 37
44.--46. 1. Vernerová Rebecca Salome 5 LZOP 5 3 3 2 5 4 4 24 36
18. Kaděra Petr 8 GPBM 3 2 3 4 4 4 3 21 36
20. Jůzová Markéta 9 ZTBP 2 2 4 2 - 4 3 17 36
47. 21. Volejníček Martin 9 MSKB - 3 4 1 5 4 2 19 35
48. 1. Růžička František 6 GNJH 5 - 5 1 5 4 - 20 34
49. 19. Zárubová Pavla 8 ZPMM 2 3 4 1 - 4 2 16 33
50. 8. Steinhauser František 7 ZSTR 5 4 4 1 2 3 3 21 32
51. 20. Křížková Šárka 8 GBNH 5 3 5 2 - 4 2 21 31
52.--53. 9. Kohel Martin 7 ZDST 2 3 - 2 - 2 4 13 30
21. Kripnerová Karolína 8 AGKP 2 1 3 1 5 4 2 17 30
54.--55. 10. Vítek Tomáš 7 ZCVP 5 - 2 1 - 2 - 10 29
22. Bílková Eva 8 CGKV 5 - 4 2 5 - - 16 29
56. 22. Hanzalová Pavla 9 GPRK - 3 5 3 - 5 - 16 28
57. 11. Svobodová Barbora 7 ZCVP - - 3 2 5 - - 10 27
58.--59. 23. Slapnička Karel 8 ZKKR 3 2 4 1 - 4 2 16 26
23. Honců Jana 9 GMNH 5 1 0 1 0 4 1 12 26
60. 24. Kurz Ondřej 9 GVOP - 2 4 1 - - - 7 25
61. 25. Jungrová Zuzana 9 ZTBP 3 2 1 1 4 3 3 16 24
62.--63. 2. Veselý Jan 6 ZDST 2 2 2 1 - 4 - 11 23
12. Čada Otto 7 ZDST 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 15 23
64.--66. 24.--26. David Jan 8 GVOZ - 3 2 1 - - 2 8 22
Mohelníková Lucie 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 22
Salášková Jaroslava 8 GLPP 5 1 1 1 4 3 2 16 22
67.--69. 27. Šebetovská Michaela 8 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 21
26.--27. Beneš Martin 9 ZJMM - - - - - - - 0 21
Gerlich Jakub 9 ZKOH - - - 2 5 - - 7 21
70.--71. 28. Kohoutová Ivana 8 GVOZ 1 3 - 1 - 4 3 12 20
28. Měkuta Kryštof 9 ZJJH - - - - - - - 0 20
72.--73. 13.--14. Dlouhá Karolína 7 ZCVP - - 3 1 - - - 4 19
Toušek Jáchym 7 ZMIP - - - - - - - 0 19
74.--77. 3. Laža Adam 6 GJRC 5 1 4 1 1 3 3 17 18
15. Pražan Vojtěch 7 GJRC 5 2 4 1 1 3 3 18 18
29.--30. Lockenbauer Karel 8 ZHBJ 0 2 - 1 5 3 - 11 18
Pražan Vít 8 GJRC 5 2 4 1 1 3 3 18 18
78. 29. Caletka Martin 9 ZOTO 3 0 - - - 4 - 7 15
79.--80. 16. Šenkeřík Jáchym 7 ZCVP - 3 - 0 - - 2 5 14
31. Mejstříková Marie 8 GSHP 3 1 2 1 - 1 1 9 14
81.--84. 4. Prokop Jakub 6 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 13
17. Kosíková Tereza 7 ZCVP 2 - - - - 2 - 4 13
32. Vlčková Zuzana 8 GFPR 3 - - 1 - - 1 5 13
30. Koník Jan 9 ZOTO 1 - - - - - - 1 13
85.--89. 5. Židek Martin 6 ZOTO - - - 1 - 4 3 8 12
18.--19. Burešová Štěpánka 7 GHPP 2 1 - - 4 - 1 8 12
Vránová Veronika 7 GHPP 5 3 - - - - - 8 12
33.--34. Dostálová Veronika 8 GJWP 3 - 4 1 - - - 8 12
Schneiderová Jana 8 GVOZ - - - - - - - 0 12
90.--92. 20. Burešová Kateřina 7 GHPP 2 1 - 1 3 - - 7 11
35. Gráf Vojtěch 8 GFPR - - - 1 - 4 3 8 11
31. Šandová Karolína 9 JZPB 3 - - 1 - 4 2 10 11
93. 21. Chlumský Viktor 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 10
94.--98. 6. Veverka Stanislav 6 ZZKH 5 - - - - 4 - 9 9
22. Geršlová Apolena 7 GEKP - - - - - - - 0 9
36.--38. Eliášová Johana 8 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 9
Sovič Pavel 8 GLIP 2 0 - 1 - - - 3 9
Svobodová Tereza 8 GJVK 1 - 4 2 - - - 7 9
99.--100. 23. Bažant David 7 GHPP 1 - - 1 - 4 - 6 8
39. Murasová Žaneta 8 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 8
101.--103. 40.--42. Brožáková Kateřina 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 7
Havelka David 8 ZSHK - - - - - - - 0 7
Lávičková Adéla 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 7
104.--105. 24. Voltr Martin 7 ZSHK - - - - - - - 0 6
43. Šeráková Petra 8 ZDBR 2 - - 1 - - - 3 6
106. 32. Kolářová Jana 9 GKRN - - - - - - - 0 5
107.--111. 7. Pecháčková Natálie 6 MGVS - - - - - - - 0 4
25.--28. Kalfař Martin 7 ZJMM - - - - - - - 0 4
Novák Martin 7 GHPP 2 - - 1 - - - 3 4
Traubová Monika 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 4
Tvrz Petr 7 ZORA 2 1 0 - - - - 3 4
112.--115. 29. Poloch Matyáš 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 3
44.--46. Fišerová Michaela 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 3
Kvěchová Lucie 8 GVOD 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
Urbanová Michaela 8 ZSHK - - - - - - - 0 3
116.--121. 8.--9. Mrázová Barbora 6 ZKNS - - - - - - - 0 2
Mužíková Kateřina 6 ZKNS - - - - - - - 0 2
30.--31. Kadeřábek Matěj 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 2
Ondryášová Marcela 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 2
47.--48. Havrdová Radana 8 ZDST - - - - - - - 0 2
Klimeš Vladimír 8 GVOD - - - - - - - 0 2
122.--126. 32. Huspeka David 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 1
49.--50. Kotík Tomáš 8 ZHRA - - - - - - - 0 1
Kůtová Blanka 8 ZDBR - - - - - - - 0 1
33. Štěpánová Vlasta 9 GBLA - - - - - - - 0 1
1. Sauerová Dana ? ? - - - - - - - 0 1
127.--131. 33.--35. Korf Martin 7 ZORA - - - - - - - 0 0
Michal Jan 7 GHPP - - - - - - - 0 0
Weis Zdeněk 7 ZORA - - - - - - - 0 0
51.--52. Jamburová Marie 8 ZVNV - - - - - - - 0 0
Skotnica Jan 8 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 0