Výsledková listina po 1. sérii 19. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--4. 1. Bílková Hana 8 GFPR 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 30 30
1.--3. Drápal Lukáš 9 GCDP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 30
Musílek Jan 9 GNOB 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 30 30
Valášek Jan 9 GCDP - 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 30
5.--7. 2.--3. Motloch Petr 8 GPBM 5 5 5 4 5 5 - 29 29
Šormová Hana 8 GKJB 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 29 29
4. Müller Josef 9 GPMB 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 29 29
8.--11. 4.--7. Kaluža Vojtěch 8 GPBM 5 5 3 4 5 4 5 28 28
Némethová Blanka 8 GMKR 4 5 5 4 1 5 5 28 28
Tkadlec Josef 8 GJKP 5 5 3 4 5 5 4 28 28
Töpfer Jakub 8 GJKP 4 4 5 3 5 5 5 28 28
12.--18. 1.--2. Bílek Jan 7 ZDOB 3 5 5 - 5 5 4 27 27
Laksar Jan 7 ZHOL 5 5 1 5 4 5 3 27 27
8.--9. Müllerová Susan 8 GVOZ 5 5 2 3 5 4 5 27 27
Rezková Karolína 8 GVOP 5 1 5 2 5 5 5 27 27
5.--7. Kopp Matyáš 9 ZJJH 5 0 5 2 5 5 5 27 27
Ličková Dagmar 9 ZBUO 4 5 - 4 5 5 4 27 27
Mráz Miroslav 9 GBRE 4 5 2 4 5 5 4 27 27
19.--23. 10.--12. Dunglová Eva 8 GKRO 5 5 3 0 5 4 4 26 26
Hons Petr 8 GVOZ 5 1 4 3 5 5 4 26 26
Klimoš Miroslav 8 GLAN - 5 4 5 2 5 5 26 26
8.--9. Pacovský Matěj 9 GPCT 5 5 2 3 4 5 4 26 26
Urbánek Jan 9 ZCVP 5 5 3 3 3 5 5 26 26
24.--28. 3. Chrastilová Kristina 7 CGKV 5 5 1 4 4 5 1 24 24
13. Pučelíková Helena 8 GMIL 5 5 3 0 1 5 5 24 24
10.--12. Derner Erik 9 GNKP 5 0 3 4 5 5 2 24 24
Polák Petr 9 JGNA 3 1 5 5 5 - 5 24 24
Růžička Aleš 9 GPCT 5 4 1 3 2 5 5 24 24
29.--32. 14. Cimpl Lukáš 8 GFPR 4 4 3 0 4 5 3 23 23
13.--15. Pajma Tomáš 9 GMOS 5 5 1 4 - 3 5 23 23
Petrů Lenka 9 GBRE 5 2 5 3 1 3 5 23 23
Žák Jaroslav 9 CGKV 3 5 2 3 5 5 1 23 23
33.--37. 4.--5. Peksová Lada 7 GCDP 3 1 5 5 5 - 3 22 22
Smejkalová Eva 7 ZCVP 4 5 1 0 5 5 2 22 22
15.--16. Mohelníková Lucie 8 GEOP 5 1 2 4 4 5 2 22 22
Švidrnochová Lenka 8 GEOP 5 1 2 2 3 5 5 22 22
16. Matějů Zuzana 9 GPEL 5 1 3 2 4 4 4 22 22
38.--41. 6. Tomaszek Lukáš 7 ZPMH 4 5 1 0 4 5 2 21 21
17. Šebetovská Michaela 8 GFPR - 3 3 1 4 5 5 21 21
17.--18. Beneš Martin 9 ZJMM 1 5 1 0 5 5 4 21 21
Holzerová Eliška 9 MGVS 4 1 2 0 5 5 4 21 21
42. 19. Měkuta Kryštof 9 ZJJH 5 - 5 1 5 4 - 20 20
43.--45. 7.--8. Toušek Jáchym 7 ZMIP 4 1 1 1 4 5 4 19 19
Vítek Tomáš 7 ZCVP 4 5 - 0 0 5 5 19 19
20. Jůzová Markéta 9 ZTBP 5 1 3 3 4 3 0 19 19
46.--48. 18. Vaňhara Jan 8 GLJH 5 - 1 3 2 5 2 18 18
21.--22. Krejčíčková Klára 9 MGMO 5 0 3 0 4 1 5 18 18
Kurz Ondřej 9 GVOP 5 1 - 2 5 5 - 18 18
49.--52. 9.--11. Kohel Martin 7 ZDST 4 5 - 3 - - 5 17 17
Svobodová Barbora 7 ZCVP 4 1 2 2 5 3 1 17 17
Vaváčková Martina 7 GPCT 5 1 2 1 5 3 1 17 17
19. Zárubová Pavla 8 ZPMM 3 1 3 3 5 1 2 17 17
53.--55. 20. Koutná Marie 8 GVOZ 0 5 - 2 4 0 5 16 16
23.--24. Šticová Kateřina 9 GPEL 5 1 - 1 4 5 - 16 16
Volejníček Martin 9 MSKB 5 5 3 3 - - - 16 16
56.--57. 12. Dlouhá Karolína 7 ZCVP 5 1 2 3 1 3 1 15 15
21. Kaděra Petr 8 GPBM 4 5 1 2 3 - - 15 15
58.--61. 1. Růžička František 6 GNJH 3 1 5 0 5 - - 14 14
22. David Jan 8 GVOZ - 1 2 3 5 - 3 14 14
25.--26. Gerlich Jakub 9 ZKOH 3 - 2 0 4 5 - 14 14
Honců Jana 9 GMNH 3 0 2 0 4 5 0 14 14
62.--64. 2. Prokop Jakub 6 GNSP 0 5 0 4 0 2 2 13 13
23.--24. Bílková Eva 8 CGKV - 4 1 0 0 4 4 13 13
Kripnerová Karolína 8 AGKP - 5 3 0 0 5 - 13 13
65.--69. 1. Vernerová Rebecca Salome 5 LZOP 4 1 - - 3 4 - 12 12
3. Veselý Jan 6 ZDST 5 0 3 0 4 - - 12 12
25. Schneiderová Jana 8 GVOZ 5 0 1 3 3 0 0 12 12
27.--28. Hanzalová Pavla 9 GPRK - 1 1 - 3 3 4 12 12
Koník Jan 9 ZOTO 5 0 1 2 4 0 - 12 12
70. 13. Steinhauser František 7 ZSTR 1 1 2 1 0 5 1 11 11
71.--73. 14. Chlumský Viktor 7 ZCVP 4 0 5 0 0 0 1 10 10
26.--27. Křížková Šárka 8 GBNH - - - - 5 5 - 10 10
Slapnička Karel 8 ZKKR 2 5 - - 3 - - 10 10
74.--77. 15.--17. Geršlová Apolena 7 GEKP 4 0 2 0 - 3 0 9 9
Kosíková Tereza 7 ZCVP 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 9 9
Šenkeřík Jáchym 7 ZCVP 3 0 - - 1 5 - 9 9
28. Eliášová Johana 8 GFPR - 5 - - 4 - - 9 9
78.--83. 18. Čada Otto 7 ZDST 4 1 - - 2 1 - 8 8
29.--31. Kohoutová Ivana 8 GVOZ 4 0 4 - - - - 8 8
Murasová Žaneta 8 GFPR 4 2 1 1 0 - - 8 8
Vlčková Zuzana 8 GFPR - 5 - 3 - - - 8 8
29.--30. Caletka Martin 9 ZOTO 5 - - 3 - - - 8 8
Jungrová Zuzana 9 ZTBP - 1 2 0 3 2 0 8 8
84.--87. 32.--35. Brožáková Kateřina 8 ZDST 3 2 0 0 1 1 0 7 7
Havelka David 8 ZSHK 1 0 - - 2 2 2 7 7
Lávičková Adéla 8 ZDST 2 0 1 - 1 3 0 7 7
Lockenbauer Karel 8 ZHBJ 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 7 7
88.--90. 19. Voltr Martin 7 ZSHK 4 1 1 0 - - - 6 6
36.--37. Salášková Jaroslava 8 GLPP 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 6 6
Sovič Pavel 8 GLIP 3 0 - 0 - 2 1 6 6
91.--92. 38. Mejstříková Marie 8 GSHP 5 0 0 0 - - - 5 5
31. Kolářová Jana 9 GKRN 3 1 - 0 - 1 0 5 5
93.--100. 4.--5. Pecháčková Natálie 6 MGVS 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 4 4
Židek Martin 6 ZOTO 3 - - 1 - - - 4 4
20.--24. Burešová Kateřina 7 GHPP 3 1 - - - - - 4 4
Burešová Štěpánka 7 GHPP 3 1 - - - - - 4 4
Kalfař Martin 7 ZJMM - 0 - - 3 0 1 4 4
Traubová Monika 7 ZCVP 1 1 - 0 - 2 - 4 4
Vránová Veronika 7 GHPP 4 0 - - - - - 4 4
39. Dostálová Veronika 8 GJWP - - - - 4 - - 4 4
101.--105. 25. Poloch Matyáš 7 GHPP - 2 - - 1 0 - 3 3
40.--43. Fišerová Michaela 8 ZDST - 0 - - 2 1 - 3 3
Gráf Vojtěch 8 GFPR - - 2 1 - - - 3 3
Šeráková Petra 8 ZDBR 3 - - - - - - 3 3
Urbanová Michaela 8 ZSHK - 0 - 0 2 1 - 3 3
106.--113. 6.--7. Mrázová Barbora 6 ZKNS 2 - - - - - - 2 2
Mužíková Kateřina 6 ZKNS 2 - - - - - - 2 2
26.--28. Bažant David 7 GHPP 1 1 - 0 0 0 - 2 2
Kadeřábek Matěj 7 GHPP 1 1 - 0 0 0 - 2 2
Ondryášová Marcela 7 ZCVP 2 0 - - - - - 2 2
44.--46. Havrdová Radana 8 ZDST 1 0 0 - 1 - - 2 2
Klimeš Vladimír 8 GVOD 1 - - - 0 - 1 2 2
Svobodová Tereza 8 GJVK 0 1 1 0 - 0 - 2 2
114.--123. 8. Laža Adam 6 GJRC 1 0 - - - - - 1 1
29.--31. Huspeka David 7 GHPP - - - - 1 - - 1 1
Novák Martin 7 GHPP - - - - 1 - - 1 1
Tvrz Petr 7 ZORA - 0 - 0 1 0 0 1 1
47.--48. Kotík Tomáš 8 ZHRA - - - 1 - - 0 1 1
Kůtová Blanka 8 ZDBR 1 0 - - - 0 - 1 1
32.--33. Šandová Karolína 9 JZPB - 0 1 0 - - - 1 1
Štěpánová Vlasta 9 GBLA - 1 - 0 - - 0 1 1
1.--2. Sauerová Dana ? ? 1 - - - 0 - 0 1 1
Kvěchová Lucie ? ? - 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
124.--128. 32.--34. Korf Martin 7 ZORA - - - - - - - 0 0
Michal Jan 7 GHPP - 0 - 0 - - - 0 0
Weis Zdeněk 7 ZORA - 0 - - - - - 0 0
49.--50. Jamburová Marie 8 ZVNV - - - - - - - 0 0
Skotnica Jan 8 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 0