Výsledková listina po 4. sérii 18. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Müller Josef 8 GPMB 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 120
2.--3. 1.--2. Jurtíková Veronika 9 GREB 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 30 119
Motloch Pavel 9 GPBM 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 119
4.--5. 3.--4. Dvořák Milan 9 GVMN 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 118
Košař Petr 9 GVRC 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 29 118
6. 2. Drápal Lukáš 8 GCDP 5 3 4 5 5 5 3 27 116
7. 5. Kadaňka Petr 9 GRPR 5 5 5 5 - 3 5 28 114
8.--9. 3. Musílek Jan 8 GNOB 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 113
6. Scholle Marek 9 GDAP 5 5 4 5 5 0 5 29 113
10.--12. 1. Rezková Karolína 7 GVOP 5 5 5 5 - 5 5 30 112
4.--5. Polák Petr 8 JGNA 5 5 5 5 5 - 4 29 112
Valášek Jan 8 GCDP 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 30 112
13.--14. 2. Bílková Hana 7 GFPR 5 3 5 5 5 5 - 28 111
7. Peksa Vlastimil 9 GCDP 5 1 5 5 5 3 5 28 111
15. 6. Pajma Tomáš 8 GMOS 1 5 5 4 5 5 - 25 110
16. 7. Petrů Lenka 8 GBRE 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 29 106
17. 3. Klimoš Miroslav 7 GLAN 5 5 5 5 - 5 5 30 104
18. 8. Krejčíčková Klára 8 MGMO 5 4 5 5 2 5 1 26 102
19. 8. Steinhauser Antonín 9 GNJH 4 5 2 5 3 4 5 26 101
20.--21. 9.--10. Blokešová Zuzana 9 ZOTO 5 5 2 5 4 5 1 26 100
Kočí Martin 9 GKJB 5 5 - 4 5 3 5 27 100
22. 11. Kaděra Miroslav 9 GPBM 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 99
23. 12. Havelka Jiří 9 MGOP - 5 5 5 5 1 5 26 98
24.--25. 4. Šormová Hana 7 GKJB 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 29 97
13. Pliska Roman 9 GJWP 5 5 5 5 4 1 5 29 97
26.--27. 5.--6. Křížková Šárka 7 ZSHK - 5 3 5 - 5 5 23 96
Némethová Blanka 7 GMKR 1 3 3 5 4 1 5 21 96
28. 7. Zárubová Pavla 7 ZMFM 4 5 5 5 1 2 5 26 95
29. 14. Škoda Štěpán 9 ZVNV 1 3 5 5 4 2 5 24 94
30. 9. Pacovský Matěj 8 GPCT 5 5 3 5 1 4 5 27 93
31. 15. Šípek Jaroslav 9 EGVP 2 3 3 4 - 4 2 18 92
32.--33. 8. Vaňhara Jan 7 GLJH - 4 5 5 1 5 4 24 91
10. Budinský Vojtěch 8 GNSP 3 3 5 4 3 - 4 22 91
34.--38. 1. Peksová Lada 6 GCDP 5 - 2 - - 4 5 16 87
9. Motloch Petr 7 ZPFM 5 5 3 4 - 5 - 22 87
11.--12. Žák Jaroslav 8 CGKV 4 3 5 2 4 1 1 19 87
Derner Erik 8 GNKP 5 3 3 5 5 4 4 26 87
16. Kaplanová Michaela 9 GMNH - 3 5 5 4 5 3 25 87
39. 13. Ličková Dagmar 8 ZBUO - 4 3 5 3 5 5 25 86
40. 17. Snížková Žaneta 9 GOKH - - - - - - - 0 84
41. 10. Tkadlec Josef 7 GJKP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 78
42.--43. 11. Salášková Jaroslava 7 GLPP 1 5 2 4 5 0 2 19 76
14. Matějek Martin 8 ZCBK - - - - - - - 0 76
44.--46. 12.--14. Kaluža Vojtěch 7 ZMFM 5 - 5 4 - - - 14 72
Müllerová Susan 7 GVOZ 5 4 5 - 4 3 5 26 72
Pučelíková Helena 7 GMIL - 2 - - - 1 2 5 72
47. 15. Měkuta Kryštof 8 ZJJH 3 3 2 2 - 5 5 20 70
48.--50. 15.--16. Kaděra Petr 7 ZMFM - 3 4 5 - 1 - 13 68
Mohelníková Lucie 7 GEOP 5 - 3 - - 3 - 11 68
18. Bernard Jan 9 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 68
51. 16. Růžička Aleš 8 GPCT 0 1 3 2 - 5 4 15 67
52.--54. 17. Schneiderová Jana 7 GVOZ - 5 - - - 0 5 10 65
19.--20. Bogár Ondrej 9 ZNMT - 1 - - 4 3 - 8 65
Matuška Jan 9 GKOJ 2 2 3 5 3 3 3 19 65
55. 18. Murasová Žaneta 7 GFPR 5 1 0 5 - 2 0 13 64
56. 21. Diviš Jakub 9 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 63
57. 19. Mejstříková Marie 7 ZJSP 1 3 - 4 - 4 0 12 62
58.--60. 20. Cimpl Lukáš 7 GFPR 3 5 - - - 3 1 12 61
17. Kurz Ondřej 8 GVOP - - 3 4 4 1 2 14 61
22. Otradovcová Martina 9 GVOP - - - - - - - 0 61
61. 21. Šnábl Jan 7 OGBP - - - - - - - 0 60
62.--63. 22.--23. Baxová Katarína 7 ZDHT 3 3 - 5 - 2 - 13 59
Šebetovská Michaela 7 GFPR 0 1 - - - 5 - 6 59
64. 18. Jaroň Ján 8 GBOH - 3 - 5 - 2 - 10 58
65. 24. Hajíčková Tereza 7 GKLA - - - - - - - 0 57
66. 19. Honců Jana 8 GMNH - 5 - 2 1 1 3 12 55
67. 23. Hořínek Karel 9 GUSP 2 3 5 5 - 5 5 25 54
68.--69. 25. Töpfer Jakub 7 GJKP 5 3 - 5 - - - 13 53
20. Málek Josef 8 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 53
70.--71. 2. Rohrerová Zuzana 6 GTMH 5 3 3 5 - - - 16 52
24. Svatoš Jiří 9 GIOS 5 2 5 - - - - 12 52
72. 21. Toufar Tomáš 8 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 51
73.--74. 3. Tomaszek Lukáš 6 ZPMH 1 3 1 5 - 4 5 19 50
22. Koník Jan 8 ZOTO 0 3 3 5 - 5 - 16 50
75. 25. Pechal Radim 9 ZPKR - - - - - - - 0 48
76.--77. 4. Baxová Jana 6 ZDHT 3 - - 5 - 2 - 10 47
26. Prokop Jindra 7 GKAD - - - - - - - 0 47
78. 26. Navrátil Josef 9 GIOS 4 - - 2 - 0 - 6 46
79. 27. Kopecká Nela 9 ZMLB - - - - - - - 0 44
80.--81. 27. Pilčíková Erika 7 ZKEL - - - 5 - 5 - 10 43
28. Burešová Nikola 9 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 43
82. 28. Koutná Marie 7 GVOZ 2 - 5 - 1 2 0 10 41
83. 29. Gattnarová Monika 7 ZROH - - - - - - - 0 39
84. 30. Špiřík Jakub 7 GJBI - 5 - - - 5 5 15 35
85.--86. 31.--32. Gráf Vojtěch 7 GFPR - - 3 5 - - - 8 31
Josiek Stanislav 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 31
87. 5. Smítalová Monika 6 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 29
88. 29. Petrbok David 9 GLIP - - - - - - - 0 28
89. 33. Švidrnochová Lenka 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 27
90. 34. Eliášová Johana 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 26
91. 30. Zajícová Eliška 9 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 24
92.--93. 1. Veverka Stanislav 5 ZZKH 3 - - 5 - 0 - 8 23
6. Lieberzeit Pavel 6 GSLP - - - - - - - 0 23
94. 31. Petránková Tereza 9 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 21
95.--96. 23. Znamenáčková Gabriela 8 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 20
32. Klikáč Jan 9 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 20
97. 33. Horníček Ondřej 9 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 19
98.--99. 35. Kripnerová Karolína 7 AGKP - - 4 - 1 1 - 6 18
34. Fojtů Petr 9 GBEN - - - - - - - 0 18
100.--102. 35.--37. Kašpárek Radim 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 17
Kaplanová Martina 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 17
Nejedlá Hana 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 17
103.--105. 24.--25. Krejbichová Lucie 8 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 16
Matějíčková Radka 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 16
38. Hýža David 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 16
106.--107. 36. Horák Tomáš 7 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 15
39. Filipcová Petra 9 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 15
108.--109. 26. Prak Václav 8 ZPMH - - - - - 2 0 2 14
40. Jeneš Martin 9 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 14
110.--111. 27. Kolářová Jana 8 GKRN - - - - - - - 0 13
41. Girard Petr 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 13
112.--113. 28.--29. Sedláček Daniel 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 12
Urbánek Jan 8 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 12
114. 37. Vrlíková Vanda 7 GFPR - 3 2 - - - - 5 11
115.--116. 38. Hejdová Jana 7 GMIL - - - - - - - 0 10
30. Beková Barbora 8 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 10
117. 39. Tománková Michaela 7 GLJH - - - - - - - 0 9
118.--120. 40. Vlčková Zuzana 7 GFPR - 2 - - - - - 2 8
42.--43. Koplík David 9 GKOJ - - - - - - - 0 8
Martinák Břetislav 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 8
121.--123. 7. Flajšingerová Veronika 6 GTMH - - - - - - - 0 7
44.--45. Heczková Markéta 9 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 7
Helštýnová Barbara 9 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 7
124.--127. 8. Veselý Jindřich 6 ZPSR - - - - - - - 0 5
41. Červenková Martina 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 5
46.--47. Gavlas Martin 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 5
Valášková Jitka 9 ZKLL - - - - - - - 0 5
128.--129. 42.--43. Rumlová Jana 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 4
Tatíčková Romana 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 4
130.--131. 44.--45. Babinec Jan 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 3
Holubová Barbora 7 GFPR - - 1 - - - - 1 3
132.--135. 46.--47. Chromáčková Petra 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
Kusinová Markéta 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 2
48.--49. Klvaňa Pavel 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
Matyáš David 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
136. 48. Salák Jaromír 7 GMKR - - - - - - - 0 1
137.--138. 31.--32. Šabartová Eliška 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 0
Sepešiová Martina 8 GMOS - - - - - - - 0 0