Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 18. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1. 1. Müller Josef 8 GPMB 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 90
2.--5. 2. Drápal Lukáš 8 GCDP 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 89
1.--3. Jurtíková Veronika 9 GREB 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 89
Košař Petr 9 GVRC 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 89
Motloch Pavel 9 GPBM 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 29 89
6. 4. Dvořák Milan 9 GVMN 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 28 88
7. 5. Kadaňka Petr 9 GRPR 4 5 - 5 5 5 4 28 86
8. 3. Pajma Tomáš 8 GMOS 4 5 - 5 5 3 4 26 85
9.--10. 6.--7. Scholle Marek 9 GDAP 4 5 3 5 5 3 4 26 84
Snížková Žaneta 9 GOKH 2 2 5 5 5 5 4 26 84
11.--14. 1. Bílková Hana 7 GFPR 4 2 5 5 5 5 4 28 83
4.--5. Musílek Jan 8 GNOB 4 3 5 5 5 5 4 28 83
Polák Petr 8 JGNA 5 4 3 5 5 - 5 27 83
8. Peksa Vlastimil 9 GCDP 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 27 83
15.--16. 2. Rezková Karolína 7 GVOP 2 2 5 5 4 5 4 25 82
6. Valášek Jan 8 GCDP 4 3 5 5 5 1 4 26 82
17. 7. Petrů Lenka 8 GBRE 4 3 5 3 5 5 3 25 77
18.--19. 8.--9. Krejčíčková Klára 8 MGMO 4 0 4 4 5 1 4 22 76
Matějek Martin 8 ZCBK 4 5 4 5 5 4 4 27 76
20.--21. 3. Némethová Blanka 7 GMKR 4 1 - 4 5 1 4 19 75
9. Steinhauser Antonín 9 GNJH 4 4 5 4 3 2 4 24 75
22.--24. 4. Klimoš Miroslav 7 GLAN 4 4 5 4 5 - 4 26 74
10.--11. Blokešová Zuzana 9 ZOTO 4 0 5 2 5 5 4 25 74
Šípek Jaroslav 9 EGVP 4 2 - 5 5 - 4 20 74
25.--26. 5. Křížková Šárka 7 ZSHK 4 3 4 4 5 4 4 25 73
12. Kočí Martin 9 GKJB 4 5 - 5 5 - 4 23 73
27. 13. Havelka Jiří 9 MGOP 4 5 - 4 5 5 5 28 72
28. 1. Peksová Lada 6 GCDP 1 5 4 5 5 - 1 21 71
29. 14. Škoda Štěpán 9 ZVNV 4 2 3 5 5 1 4 23 70
30.--32. 6. Zárubová Pavla 7 ZMFM 4 5 - 0 5 2 - 16 69
10. Budinský Vojtěch 8 GNSP 4 5 - 4 5 - 4 22 69
15. Kaděra Miroslav 9 GPBM 3 5 4 5 5 - 3 25 69
33.--36. 7. Šormová Hana 7 GKJB 4 5 - 5 5 4 4 27 68
11. Žák Jaroslav 8 CGKV 4 2 - 5 5 2 1 19 68
16.--17. Bernard Jan 9 ZOTO 4 5 - 4 5 0 4 22 68
Pliska Roman 9 GJWP 4 5 4 1 5 2 1 21 68
37.--38. 8.--9. Pučelíková Helena 7 GMIL 4 0 4 5 4 - 0 17 67
Vaňhara Jan 7 GLJH 5 2 - 5 5 - 4 21 67
39. 12. Pacovský Matěj 8 GPCT 4 2 2 5 5 3 4 23 66
40. 10. Motloch Petr 7 ZPFM 3 - 5 5 4 - - 17 65
41. 18. Diviš Jakub 9 GOAS 4 2 - 5 5 - 4 20 63
42. 19. Kaplanová Michaela 9 GMNH 4 2 5 4 5 2 4 24 62
43.--45. 13.--14. Derner Erik 8 GNKP 4 2 4 5 0 0 2 17 61
Ličková Dagmar 8 ZBUO 2 2 3 4 5 0 2 18 61
20. Otradovcová Martina 9 GVOP 3 - 3 - 5 - 4 15 61
46. 11. Šnábl Jan 7 OGBP 2 0 - 5 5 3 - 15 60
47. 12. Kaluža Vojtěch 7 ZMFM 2 5 - 1 5 - 3 16 58
48.--51. 13.--15. Hajíčková Tereza 7 GKLA 4 0 - - 5 - 4 13 57
Mohelníková Lucie 7 GEOP 4 - 4 1 - - - 9 57
Salášková Jaroslava 7 GLPP 4 4 3 1 4 0 5 21 57
21. Bogár Ondrej 9 ZNMT 3 2 - - 5 1 4 15 57
52.--53. 16.--17. Kaděra Petr 7 ZMFM 4 0 - 5 5 - - 14 55
Schneiderová Jana 7 GVOZ 4 0 - 0 - 1 4 9 55
54.--55. 18. Šebetovská Michaela 7 GFPR 4 2 - 4 5 - - 15 53
15. Málek Josef 8 ZKLP 4 1 - 5 5 - - 15 53
56. 16. Růžička Aleš 8 GPCT 4 2 - 4 5 2 1 18 52
57.--58. 19. Murasová Žaneta 7 GFPR 4 0 5 0 5 - - 14 51
17. Toufar Tomáš 8 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 51
59.--60. 20. Mejstříková Marie 7 ZJSP - 0 - 5 4 1 - 10 50
18. Měkuta Kryštof 8 ZJJH 4 3 - 4 3 1 4 19 50
61. 21. Cimpl Lukáš 7 GFPR 4 - - 5 5 - - 14 49
62.--64. 22. Tkadlec Josef 7 GJKP 4 3 - 5 5 - 4 21 48
19. Jaroň Ján 8 GBOH 4 5 - 1 5 - - 15 48
22. Pechal Radim 9 ZPKR 4 2 3 2 4 1 4 19 48
65.--66. 23. Prokop Jindra 7 GKAD - - - - - - - 0 47
20. Kurz Ondřej 8 GVOP 2 2 - 5 5 0 4 18 47
67.--69. 24.--25. Baxová Katarína 7 ZDHT - 2 4 5 5 - 4 20 46
Müllerová Susan 7 GVOZ 4 0 - 2 0 0 1 7 46
23. Matuška Jan 9 GKOJ 4 2 - 5 5 - - 16 46
70. 24. Kopecká Nela 9 ZMLB 4 0 - 4 - - 4 12 44
71.--72. 21. Honců Jana 8 GMNH 4 0 - 4 5 0 4 17 43
25. Burešová Nikola 9 GNKP 4 - - - 5 - 4 13 43
73.--75. 26. Töpfer Jakub 7 GJKP 4 4 - 4 - - - 12 40
26.--27. Navrátil Josef 9 GIOS 4 4 - 3 5 - - 16 40
Svatoš Jiří 9 GIOS 4 3 - 5 5 - - 17 40
76. 27. Gattnarová Monika 7 ZROH 4 3 - 3 1 0 4 15 39
77. 2. Baxová Jana 6 ZDHT - 2 5 5 5 - - 17 37
78. 3. Rohrerová Zuzana 6 GTMH 4 3 - 4 5 - 4 20 36
79. 22. Koník Jan 8 ZOTO 4 0 - 2 4 - 0 10 34
80. 28. Pilčíková Erika 7 ZKEL 4 - 4 5 5 - - 18 33
81.--83. 4. Tomaszek Lukáš 6 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 31
29.--30. Josiek Stanislav 7 GEOP 4 - - 5 4 - - 13 31
Koutná Marie 7 GVOZ 4 0 - 2 - - - 6 31
84.--85. 5. Smítalová Monika 6 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 29
28. Hořínek Karel 9 GUSP - - - - - - - 0 29
86. 29. Petrbok David 9 GLIP - - - - - - - 0 28
87. 31. Švidrnochová Lenka 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 27
88. 32. Eliášová Johana 7 GFPR 2 0 - - 4 - - 6 26
89. 30. Zajícová Eliška 9 ZOTO 4 - - - - - - 4 24
90.--91. 6. Lieberzeit Pavel 6 GSLP - - - 5 4 - - 9 23
33. Gráf Vojtěch 7 GFPR 4 - - 3 5 - - 12 23
92. 31. Petránková Tereza 9 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 21
93.--95. 34. Špiřík Jakub 7 GJBI - - - - - - - 0 20
23. Znamenáčková Gabriela 8 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 20
32. Klikáč Jan 9 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 20
96. 33. Horníček Ondřej 9 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 19
97. 34. Fojtů Petr 9 GBEN - - - - - - - 0 18
98.--100. 35.--37. Kašpárek Radim 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 17
Kaplanová Martina 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 17
Nejedlá Hana 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 17
101.--103. 24.--25. Krejbichová Lucie 8 ZKLP - - - - - - - 0 16
Matějíčková Radka 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 16
38. Hýža David 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 16
104.--106. 1. Veverka Stanislav 5 ZZKH - - - - - - - 0 15
35. Horák Tomáš 7 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 15
39. Filipcová Petra 9 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 15
107. 40. Jeneš Martin 9 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 14
108.--109. 26. Kolářová Jana 8 GKRN - - - - - - - 0 13
41. Girard Petr 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 13
110.--113. 36. Kripnerová Karolína 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 12
27.--29. Prak Václav 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 12
Sedláček Daniel 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 12
Urbánek Jan 8 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 12
114.--115. 37. Hejdová Jana 7 GMIL - - - - - - - 0 10
30. Beková Barbora 8 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 10
116. 38. Tománková Michaela 7 GLJH - - - - - - - 0 9
117.--118. 42.--43. Koplík David 9 GKOJ - - - - - - - 0 8
Martinák Břetislav 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 8
119.--121. 7. Flajšingerová Veronika 6 GTMH - - - - - - - 0 7
44.--45. Heczková Markéta 9 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 7
Helštýnová Barbara 9 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 7
122.--123. 39.--40. Vlčková Zuzana 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 6
Vrlíková Vanda 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 6
124.--127. 8. Veselý Jindřich 6 ZPSR - - - - - - - 0 5
41. Červenková Martina 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 5
46.--47. Gavlas Martin 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 5
Valášková Jitka 9 ZKLL - - - - - - - 0 5
128.--129. 42.--43. Rumlová Jana 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 4
Tatíčková Romana 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 4
130. 44. Babinec Jan 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 3
131.--135. 45.--47. Chromáčková Petra 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
Holubová Barbora 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
Kusinová Markéta 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 2
48.--49. Klvaňa Pavel 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
Matyáš David 9 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 2
136. 48. Salák Jaromír 7 GMKR - - - - - - - 0 1
137.--138. 31.--32. Šabartová Eliška 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 0
Sepešiová Martina 8 GMOS - - - - - - - 0 0