Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 17. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--2. 1.--2. Jurtíková Veronika 8 GREB 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 29 89
Scholle Marek 8 GDAP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 89
3.--4. 1.--2. Konopásek Jan 9 GUSP 4 5 5 3 4 5 5 28 88
Šedo Jan 9 GJIH 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 88
5. 3. Dvořák Milan 8 GVMN 3 5 1 5 4 5 5 27 87
6. 3. Stodolová Kristýna 9 GPOL 3 4 5 5 3 5 5 27 84
7. 4. Perešíni Peter 9 ZRBB 5 3 4 5 4 5 4 27 82
8.--10. 5.--7. Nguyen Tien Cuong 9 GMNP 3 - 1 4 4 5 5 22 81
Sedlák František 9 GOHP 3 5 1 3 5 5 5 26 81
Veselá Mariana 9 GPRI 4 5 - 5 5 5 4 28 81
11. 8. Černohorská Eva 9 CGKV 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 29 80
12.--13. 4. Motloch Pavel 8 GPBM 5 1 4 5 4 1 5 24 79
9. Uhlík Jan 9 OAGV - 3 1 4 4 5 5 22 79
14.--15. 1.--2. Müller Josef 7 GPMB 5 4 4 5 4 4 5 27 78
Polák Petr 7 JGNA 2 2 4 5 5 - 5 23 78
16. 10. Böhmová Kateřina 9 GRPR 4 5 1 5 4 5 5 28 77
17. 5. Košař Petr 8 GVRC 3 5 - 4 4 1 5 22 75
18. 11. Chval David 9 OAGV 1 2 1 4 4 3 - 15 73
19. 12. Vilhelmová Kateřina 9 GNAP 3 4 1 4 3 5 - 20 69
20.--22. 6. Snížková Žaneta 8 GOKH 2 2 1 5 4 1 5 19 66
13.--14. Valášek Jan 9 GBRO 3 2 - 4 3 5 5 22 66
Zemanová Barbora 9 AGKP 3 - 5 5 4 1 5 23 66
23.--24. 15.--16. Chmelík Tomáš 9 BGCB 4 4 5 1 4 1 5 23 65
Kolářová Marie 9 BGZS 3 4 - 1 4 5 5 22 65
25.--26. 7. Křoupal Adam 8 GEOP 2 1 5 5 3 - 4 20 64
17. John David 9 GNSP 3 2 - 4 3 1 5 18 64
27.--28. 8. Kaděra Miroslav 8 GPBM 2 - 1 4 3 5 4 19 63
18. Matoušek Jan 9 GKOL 5 - 4 3 4 5 5 26 63
29.--30. 9.--10. Blokešová Zuzana 8 ZOTO 2 2 1 4 1 5 5 19 62
Havelka Jiří 8 MGOP 0 - 1 1 4 5 5 16 62
31.--33. 3. Derner Erik 7 GNKP 3 1 1 5 1 3 5 18 61
11.--12. Hadamčík Lukáš 8 ZOTO 3 5 - 0 3 3 3 17 61
Šípek Jaroslav 8 EGVP 3 2 4 5 1 5 5 24 61
34. 13. Bogár Ondrej 8 ZNMT 3 2 1 4 4 1 5 19 60
35. 4. Černá Markéta 7 ZCVP 5 2 1 2 1 0 5 16 59
36.--37. 5. Harasim Jiří 7 ZOTO 3 2 0 5 3 2 5 20 58
14. Tížková Miroslava 8 ZBUO 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 17 58
38. 19. Benešová Pavlína 9 ZROH 3 - - 4 4 1 5 17 57
39.--40. 6. Šabartová Eliška 7 GNKP 3 2 3 4 2 - 5 19 56
15. Škoda Štěpán 8 ZVNV 3 2 5 0 4 3 5 22 56
41. 1. Bílková Hana 6 GFPR 3 2 1 5 4 - 5 20 55
42. 20. Kucková Mirka 9 GFXL 2 2 2 5 3 3 4 19 54
43. 2. Šormová Hana 6 GKJB 2 - 5 5 3 - 5 20 53
44.--46. 3. Glinz Jan 6 ZRNS 1 2 0 1 3 2 4 13 52
16. Kadaňka Petr 8 GRPR 3 5 4 4 5 5 - 26 52
21. Bandas Lukáš 9 GPOD 3 0 1 4 4 1 5 18 52
47.--49. 7.--8. Jirsíková Iva 7 GVIB 3 1 1 4 4 3 4 19 51
Krejčíčková Klára 7 MGMO 3 2 4 4 3 2 4 20 51
17. Pliska Roman 8 GJWP 1 2 4 4 3 1 5 19 51
50. 22. Exnerová Vendula 9 GNSP 0 - - 4 2 - 5 11 50
51.--52. 23.--24. Krahulík Jan 9 GVHL 3 1 4 4 3 0 3 18 49
Zíbrt Daniel 9 GVHL 1 1 0 4 4 - 3 13 49
53.--54. 4.--5. Heřmánek Jan 6 GMOS 2 1 - 4 1 1 4 13 48
Křížková Šárka 6 ZSHK 3 2 3 2 4 0 5 19 48
55.--56. 6. Pučelíková Helena 6 GMIL 3 0 1 5 3 1 5 18 47
9. Pajma Tomáš 7 GMOS 3 - 3 1 3 1 - 11 47
57.--58. 7. Cimpl Lukáš 6 GFPR 3 - 1 4 2 2 5 17 46
18. Kaplanová Michaela 8 GMNH 3 2 2 1 3 1 5 16 46
59.--60. 8.--9. Baxová Katarína 6 ZDHT 1 2 1 4 3 1 5 16 45
Šebetovská Michaela 6 GFPR 3 1 - 3 4 - 5 16 45
61.--63. 10.--11. Špiřík Jakub 6 GJBI 3 - - 4 3 - 5 15 44
Töpfer Jakub 6 GJKP 3 - 5 1 4 - - 13 44
19. Burešová Nikola 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 44
64.--65. 20. Zajícová Eliška 8 ZOTO 4 - - 3 4 1 5 17 43
25. Lepíková Markéta 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 43
66.--67. 1. Baxová Jana 5 ZDHT 1 2 1 4 3 1 5 16 42
21. Trojanová Kamila 8 GLIP - - - - - - - 0 42
68. 26. Pícha Alexandr 9 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 41
69.--72. 12. Kaluža Vojtěch 6 ZMFM 5 - 5 4 - - - 14 40
22. Kubeš Stanislav 8 GZSP - - - - - - - 0 40
27.--28. Cmar Jozef 9 RGZP 3 1 4 4 3 - 3 18 40
Skalický Jakub 9 GMLB - - - - - - - 0 40
73. 23. Sučková Šárka 8 GHEO 3 - - 3 3 - 5 14 39
74.--76. 10. Sedláček Daniel 7 ZPMH 0 - - - - - - 0 38
29.--30. Grubhofferová Pavla 9 GOMP 3 1 - 4 3 - 5 16 38
Rambousek Jan 9 GBRO - - - - - - - 0 38
77.--80. 13. Kopunec Daniel 6 ZNMT 1 1 - 0 3 1 5 11 37
24.--26. Diviš Jakub 8 GOAS 1 1 1 2 - 1 5 11 37
Kašpárek Radim 8 GFPR 5 - - 0 0 0 4 9 37
Kočí Martin 8 GKJB 1 - 4 - 3 - 3 11 37
81. 11. Koník Jan 7 ZOTO 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 6 36
82. 31. Krejčí Jiří 9 GJJL 1 1 - - 2 3 5 12 35
83.--85. 12. Jaroň Ján 7 GBOH 3 0 - 4 3 5 5 20 34
32.--33. Gabrielová Vanda 9 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 34
Machač Jiří 9 GPCT - - - - - - - 0 34
86.--88. 14. Salášková Jaroslava 6 GLPP 0 1 0 0 4 1 3 9 33
27.--28. Girard Petr 8 GFPR 1 - - 4 - - 5 10 33
Petrbok David 8 GLIP 2 2 - 1 - - - 5 33
89. 13. Kolářová Jana 7 GKRN 3 - - 4 4 - 4 15 32
90.--91. 15. Josiek Stanislav 6 GEOP - - - 2 0 - 4 6 31
29. Machovcová Veronika 8 GFPR 2 - - 4 - 1 4 11 31
92.--95. 14. Gerlich Jakub 7 ZKOH 3 0 - 0 3 1 4 11 30
30.--32. Hýža David 8 GFPR - - - 0 - - 3 3 30
Matuška Jan 8 GKOJ 3 1 - 1 3 1 5 14 30
Širočka Ondřej 8 GFPR 0 1 - 1 3 - - 5 30
96.--99. 16.--17. Mohelníková Lucie 6 GEOP 1 - - 4 4 - 5 14 29
Prokop Jindřich 6 GKAD 2 - - 1 - 4 - 7 29
33. Felcman Adam 8 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 29
34. Janurová Kateřina 9 ZMLB - - - - - - - 0 29
100.--102. 15. Matějek Martin 7 ZCBK - - - - - - - 0 28
34.--35. Kristlová Dana 8 GFPR 3 - - - - - 4 7 28
Otradovcová Martina 8 GVOP 3 - - - - - - 3 28
103. 16. Slavík Jan 7 GMOS - - - - - - - 0 26
104.--105. 18. Gattnarová Monika 6 ZROH 1 2 3 3 3 - 5 17 25
36. Matyáš David 8 GFPR - - - 3 - - 5 8 25
106.--108. 17. Málek Josef 7 ZKLP 1 1 - - - 1 - 3 24
37.--38. Klikáč Jan 8 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 24
Oravcová Lenka 8 ZVNT - - - - - - - 0 24
109. 39. Filipcová Petra 8 ZPMH 1 - - 1 1 2 4 9 23
110.--116. 19. Gráf Vojtěch 6 GFPR 3 2 - - - - - 5 22
18. Hanousek Milan 7 ZZBR 0 0 - 0 4 2 5 11 22
40.--42. Koplík David 8 GKOJ 3 - - - 3 - 3 9 22
Kubíček Antonín 8 AGKP - - - 2 1 - 4 7 22
Rýparová Marie 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 22
35.--36. Mirová Aneta 9 GMOL - - - - - - - 0 22
Osmančík Miroslav 9 GEOP 2 - - 4 - - 5 11 22
117.--121. 19.--20. Beneš Martin 7 ZJMM - - - - - - - 0 21
Sepešiová Martina 7 GMOS 1 0 - 0 4 - 5 10 21
43.--44. Heczková Markéta 8 ZPMH 1 - - - 1 - 4 6 21
Navrátil Josef 8 GIOS - - - 1 0 - 0 1 21
37. Kesely Michal 9 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 21
122.--123. 20. Stehlíková Markéta 6 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 20
45. Koban Peter 8 GALK - - - - - - - 0 20
124.--126. 21. Hothanhová Kim 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 19
46. Martinák Břetislav 8 GFPR 1 - - - - 1 - 2 19
1. Janoušek Jiří ? ? - - - - - - - 0 19
127. 22. Vélová Anna 7 GNSP - - - - - - - 0 18
128.--129. 47.--48. Čuvala Ján 8 ZNMT - - - - - - - 0 17
Grubhoffer Adam 8 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 17
130.--131. 21. Rímský Prokop 6 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 16
38. Slawiková Eliška 9 GVOZ - - - - - - - 0 16
132.--138. 22. Koutná Marie 6 GVOZ 1 - - 0 - - 2 3 15
23. Vítek Jakub 7 ZPMH 2 1 - 0 - - - 3 15
49.--52. Divišová Ludmila 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 15
Harazim Petr 8 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 15
Hurda Jiří 8 ZPMH 1 - - 0 - - 3 4 15
Klvaňa Pavel 8 GFPR 1 - - - - - 3 4 15
39. Kunčar Jiří 9 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 15
139.--140. 53.--54. Hrachová Aneta 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 14
Vaňková Sylvie 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 14
141.--142. 55. Mikulec Ondřej 8 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 13
40. Papež Jan 9 GUSP - - - - - - - 0 13
143.--148. 23. Gregor Adam 6 ZFSO 0 - - 0 - 0 - 0 12
24. Dušek Jan 7 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 12
56.--59. Hanel Tomáš 8 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 12
Skopal Libor 8 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 12
Valášková Jitka 8 ZKLL - - - - - - - 0 12
Veselský Karel 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 12
149.--154. 60.--63. Kavulák Jiří 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
Kotlanová Veronika 8 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 11
Revaj Tomáš 8 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 11
Stacha Radek 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 11
41. Dang Toan Thang 9 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 11
2. Horníček Jan ? ? - - - - - - - 0 11
155.--157. 25. Spilková Kateřina 7 AGKP 0 - - 3 - - - 3 10
64.--65. Beňák Tomáš 8 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 10
Potočková Eva 8 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 10
158.--164. 24.--25. Jenkovský Tomáš 6 ZKUB 2 - - - 1 - - 3 9
Řeháčková Veronika 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
26. Kuťáková Eliška 7 GBEN - - - - - - - 0 9
66.--68. Fialová Lucie 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
Hlavačka Jiří 8 GKOJ 2 - - - - - - 2 9
Petránková Tereza 8 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 9
42. Číhalová Daniela 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
165.--167. 26. Kripnerová Karolína 6 AGKP 3 - - 0 - - - 3 8
69.--70. Bílý Jiří 8 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 8
Helštýnová Barbora 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 8
168.--174. 27.--29. Dang Thi Thu Eva Hien 7 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 7
Kavan Ondřej 7 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 7
Prak Václav 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 7
71.--74. Gahérová Jana 8 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 7
Hantl Jan 8 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 7
Maková Jarmila 8 GFPR 2 - - 0 - - - 2 7
Svatoš Jiří 8 GIOS - - - 0 3 - 1 4 7
175.--179. 75.--76. Gavlas Martin 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
Horníček Ondřej 8 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 6
43.--45. Kaštánek Petr 9 ZMLB - - - - - - - 0 6
Peterová Lenka 9 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 6
Pilíková Veronika 9 ? - - - - - - - 0 6
180.--184. 27.--28. Marková Petra 6 ? - - - - - - - 0 5
Sučková Petra 6 ZNJE 3 - - - - - - 3 5
30. Hampl Egon 7 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 5
77.--78. Keresztes Pavel 8 ZKOH - - - - - - - 0 5
Kripnerová Tereza 8 AGKP - - - - - - - 0 5
185.--189. 29. Kavková Michaela 6 JGNA - - - - - - - 0 4
79.--80. Horváthová Ivana 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 4
Konečná Hana 8 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 4
46.--47. Šintaj Jaroslav 9 ZSHS 2 - - 0 - - - 2 4
Veselá Veronika 9 GRPR - - - - - - - 0 4
190. 48. Dobešová Jana 9 ZSHS - - - - - - - 0 3
191.--198. 30.--32. Černá Kateřina 6 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 2
Kaplanová Aneta 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 2
Velasová Nikola 6 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 2
31.--33. Konečný Martin 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 2
Přistal Tomáš 7 ZPMH - - - - - - - 0 2
Volechová Helena 7 EGVP - - - - - - - 0 2
49.--50. Káňová Danica 9 GVOZ - - - - - - - 0 2
Král Stanislav 9 ZSHS - - - - - - - 0 2
199.--201. 33. Švidrnochová Lenka 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 1
81.--82. Němeček Jan 8 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 1
Smetana Michal 8 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 1
202.--204. 34.--35. Poláchová Petra 7 ZFSO - - - - - - - 0 0
Wisner Michal 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 0
51. Klimošová Tereza 9 GLAN 0 0