Výsledková listina po 4. sérii 16. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--2. 1.--2. Petrík Daniel 9 GMOS 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 30 120
Scholleová Barbora 9 GDAP 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 120
3. 1. Šedo Jan 8 GJIH 5 4 2 5 5 5 5 29 119
4. 3. Kvasničková Veronika 9 GDAP 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 118
5. 1. Dvořák Milan 7 GVMN 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 30 116
6. 2. Scholle Marek 7 GDAP 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 115
7. 4. Novotný Vojtěch 9 GJRC 5 4 2 5 4 4 5 27 114
8.--10. 3. Jurtíková Veronika 7 GREB 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 29 113
2. Kesely Michal 8 GNIT 5 4 - 5 3 5 5 27 113
5. Houdek Pavel 9 GVMN 4 3 2 1 5 4 5 23 113
11. 6. Ibehej Tomáš 9 ZHOL 4 4 5 1 5 5 2 25 109
12. 3. Konopásek Jan 8 GUSP 4 4 5 - - 4 5 22 108
13.--14. 4. Mašková Silvie 8 ZPMP 5 3 5 - 5 4 5 27 106
7. Safernová Zuzana 9 ZSHS 4 3 5 5 1 3 5 25 106
15. 8. Studničná Lenka 9 GMNH 4 4 5 1 5 5 4 27 100
16.--17. 9.--10. Babováková Jana 9 GMOS 4 3 2 5 2 2 5 21 99
Špiřík Jan 9 GJBI 5 4 1 4 - 4 5 23 99
18. 11. Trnka Filip 9 GCDP 4 3 5 0 3 4 4 23 98
19. 12. Fišerová Kateřina 9 LGJI 4 5 5 2 2 4 5 25 96
20. 13. Válková Martina 9 GNSP - 4 5 2 5 4 5 25 95
21.--22. 5. Lepíková Markéta 8 GPBM 4 3 2 - 3 5 5 22 94
14. Vasická Lucie 9 GMOS 3 3 2 - 1 2 4 15 94
23.--24. 4.--5. Holý Radek 7 ZRHP 4 2 5 2 1 4 5 22 93
Motloch Pavel 7 ZMFM 4 5 0 5 - 5 5 24 93
25. 6. Cuong Nguyen Tien 8 GMNP 4 2 4 2 4 - 5 21 92
26. 7. Chmelík Tomáš 8 BGCB 4 5 5 1 0 5 4 24 91
27.--28. 6. Snížková Žaneta 7 GOKH 3 1 1 2 2 5 3 16 89
8. Černohorská Eva 8 CGKV 4 2 - 4 1 2 5 18 89
29. 1. Derner Erik 6 GNKP 4 2 5 5 3 4 5 26 88
30.--31. 9. Veselá Mariana 8 GPRI 3 4 4 - 5 5 5 26 87
15. Trchalíková Jana 9 ZBUO 3 2 0 4 0 2 3 14 87
32.--34. 7. Křoupal Adam 7 GEOP - 5 5 - - 5 5 20 86
16.--17. Savara Zbyněk 9 GUHB 4 2 2 - 5 - 5 18 86
Staněk Petr 9 GSLA 1 3 0 5 1 2 - 12 86
35.--37. 2. Polák Petr 6 JGNA 4 3 5 2 5 5 5 27 85
8. Fialová Lucie 7 GEOP 4 1 2 1 0 5 4 17 85
10. Kuben Jaromír 8 GKJB 4 5 5 5 - 4 5 28 85
38. 18. Divišová Kateřina 9 GOAS 0 2 5 1 3 - 4 15 83
39. 9. Škoda Štěpán 7 ZVNV 4 0 2 1 3 2 5 17 82
40.--41. 19.--20. Bulánek Jan 9 GJVK 5 1 0 5 - - 4 15 81
Nezveda Jakub 9 ZCVP 4 4 - 5 0 - 2 15 81
42. 10. Kočí Martin 7 GKJB 4 3 - 1 4 - 5 17 80
43. 3. Toufar Tomáš 6 ZOTO - - - - - - - 0 78
44.--45. 21.--22. Hoffmann Daniel 9 MOGB - 2 3 1 0 2 5 13 77
Houštěk Petr 9 GPEL - - - - - - - 0 77
46. 11. Kolářová Marie 8 BGZS 4 3 1 2 5 3 2 19 76
47. 23. Ševčíková Klára 9 ZKOJ 5 4 5 0 5 - - 19 74
48. 12. Papež Jan 8 GUSP 4 - - - 1 - 5 10 72
49. 13. Fischerová Markéta 8 GCHB 3 4 1 1 0 1 3 13 69
50. 24. Kváš Rostislav 9 ZKOJ 5 2 - 1 - - 5 13 67
51.--52. 14.--15. Kuncl Martin 8 OAGV 2 2 1 1 0 4 - 10 66
Zíbrt Daniel 8 GVHL - 2 2 1 1 2 5 13 66
53.--54. 16. Valášek Jan 8 GBRO 5 - 5 3 2 5 5 25 64
25. Doleželová Michaela 9 GSPP 4 2 - - 0 4 - 10 64
55. 26. Konečný Přemysl 9 GEOP 4 1 1 0 2 0 - 8 63
56. 17. Tomášová Zuzana 8 GPRK 1 - - - - - - 1 62
57.--58. 11. Machovcová Veronika 7 GFPR 5 - - - - 3 5 13 59
18. Horká Petra 8 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 59
59.--61. 4. Krejčíčková Klára 6 MGMO 4 2 0 1 0 2 0 9 58
12.--13. Fojtů Petr 7 GBEN - - - - - - - 0 58
Suchomelová Leona 7 ZHOP - - - - - - - 0 58
62. 14. Klikáč Jan 7 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 56
63.--64. 15. Jeneš Martin 7 GKJB 4 2 2 - 5 - - 13 55
19. Krahulík Jan 8 GVHL 0 2 2 1 0 2 2 9 55
65. 27. Hron Pavel 9 GOAS 1 5 1 1 0 1 4 13 54
66. 16. Marková Kateřina 7 GPRK 2 1 2 0 2 3 - 10 53
67. 28. Koubíková Ludmila 9 ZHOH - - - - - - - 0 52
68.--69. 17. Král Tomáš 7 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 51
20. Mičková Barbora 8 GTRU - - - - - - - 0 51
70. 18. Štefanides Jan 7 GPRK 3 - - 1 2 - 3 9 50
71.--72. 29. Cihlářová Zdena 9 GSPP - - - - - - - 0 49
1. Beňák Tomáš ? SGDR - - - - - - - 0 49
73. 21. Strapko Richard 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 48
74.--79. 19. Kaplanová Michaela 7 GMNH - - - - - - - 0 46
22.--25. Danišková Jitka 8 GJPM - 2 - - - - - 2 46
Chmelinová Kristýna 8 GHEO - - - - - - - 0 46
Kočvara Roman 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 46
Osmančík Miroslav 8 GEOP - 1 - - 1 1 3 6 46
30. Mohylová Štěpánka 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 46
80. 20. Diviš Jakub 7 GOAS 3 2 5 1 3 - - 14 45
81. 26. Urbánková Eva 8 GEOP - 2 - - - 4 - 6 44
82.--85. 21.--22. Herceg Tomáš 7 GTRE - - - - - - - 0 43
Kaděra Miroslav 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 43
31.--32. Kozlová Ivana 9 ZKOJ 3 - 5 - 4 - - 12 43
Novotná Ilona 9 ZFSO - - - - - - - 0 43
86. 23. Vaňková Martina 7 GPRK 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 7 42
87.--89. 24. Cvejnová Zuzana 7 GPRK 1 2 0 1 0 0 - 4 41
33.--34. Coufalová Hana 9 GVYM - - - - - - - 0 41
Horský Petr 9 GCDP 3 - 2 3 1 - 5 14 41
90.--92. 25.--26. Peštová Jitka 7 GOAS 0 2 1 1 0 - 1 5 39
Tokarský Vít 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 39
35. Císař Michal 9 LGJI - - - - - - - 0 39
93. 36. Kalíšková Klára 9 GSPP - - - - - - - 0 36
94.--98. 27. Wrona Jakub 7 - - - - - - - 0 35
27.--28. Kašpar Ladislav 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 35
Kucková Mirka 8 GFXL 2 2 - 1 - - 1 6 35
37.--38. Berčíková Darina 9 GUHB - - - - - - - 0 35
Gerlich Tomáš 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 35
99.--101. 5. Matějek Martin 6 ZCBK - - - - 0 - - 0 33
29.--30. Dang Toan Thang 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 33
Štambachr Jakub 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 33
102. 28. Zítková Klára 7 GLIP 2 2 2 1 - - - 7 32
103. 31. Navrátilová Marie 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 31
104. 32. Bačová Kateřina 8 GCHB - 1 - - - - - 1 30
105.--107. 29.--30. Hlaváčková Šárka 7 GOAS - 2 - 1 0 - - 3 29
Kašpárek Radim 7 GFPR 1 2 - 1 - - - 4 29
33. Hrnková Magdaléna 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 29
108.--110. 31. Horníček Ondřej 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 28
34.--35. Matoušek Jan 8 GKOL - - - - - - - 0 28
Wichsová Josefina 8 ZMIP 3 2 - 1 0 - 4 10 28
111.--114. 32.--33. Hýža David 7 GFPR 2 2 - 1 - - 2 7 27
Lipovská Petra 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 27
36.--37. Morkus Ondřej 8 - - - - - - - 0 27
Uhlík Jan 8 OAGV - - - - - - - 0 27
115.--117. 34. Pejchová Petra 7 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 26
38.--39. Kubičková Tereza 8 GCHB - 2 - - 1 - - 3 26
Muzikář Martin 8 GGJP - - - - - - - 0 26
118.--121. 35.--37. Girard Petr 7 GFPR - 2 2 - 3 1 - 8 25
Matyáš David 7 GFPR 0 2 2 0 - 0 2 6 25
Petrbok David 7 GLIP 1 - - - - - - 1 25
40. Kurilla Milan 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 25
122.--123. 39.--40. Josiek Jaromír 9 GEOP 4 - - - - - 4 8 24
Viktorinová Eva 9 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 24
124.--126. 38. Felcman Adam 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 23
41. Šindler Stanislav 9 GSLA 2 1 2 - 0 2 - 7 23
2. Havel Petr ? GJJL - - - - - - - 0 23
127.--130. 6. Kuťáková Eliška 6 GBEN - - - - - - - 0 22
41. Daiková Aneta 8 GCHB - 0 - - - - - 0 22
42.--43. Luben Tomáš 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 22
Tulach Antonín 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 22
131.--136. 39.--40. Klvaňa Pavel 7 GFPR 2 2 - 1 - - 0 5 21
Kočař Michal 7 GKRO - - - - - - - 0 21
42.--44. Dolejš Jakub 8 GCHB - 0 - - - - - 0 21
Schmiedt Michal 8 ZFSO - - - - - - - 0 21
Valentová Jana 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 21
44. Solnický Radek 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 21
137.--140. 45.--46. Jelínková Veronika 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 20
Traplová Lucie 8 GCKR - - - - - - - 0 20
45.--46. Holubářová Jana 9 - - - - - - - 0 20
Králíková Jana 9 ZRHP - - - - - - - 0 20
141.--144. 41.--42. Černá Pavlína 7 GPRK 1 1 0 - - 0 1 3 19
Dudková Eliška 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 19
47.--48. Číhalová Daniela 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 19
Křístek Jakub 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 19
145.--150. 43. Vernerová Eliška 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 18
49.--50. Grubhofferová Pavla 8 GOMP - - - - - - - 0 18
Vuongová Jana 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 18
47.--48. Heikenwälder Jakub 9 GMOK 2 2 0 - - - - 4 18
Lavička Petr 9 ZKOJ - - - - - - - 0 18
3. Kroupa Ondřej ? GEOP - - - - - - - 0 18
151.--157. 44.--47. Gavlas Martin 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 17
Hloupý Michal 7 GOAS 0 2 - - 0 - 2 4 17
Řehulová Michaela 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 17
Špale Jiří 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 17
51. Michalovská Zdeňka 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 17
49. Zemánek Radim 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 17
4. Andeřová Anna ? GJNP - - - - - - - 0 17
158.--160. 48.--49. Martinák Břetislav 7 GFPR - 2 - 1 - - - 3 16
Sučková Šárka 7 GJES - - - - - - - 0 16
52. Orel David 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 16
161.--166. 7. Beková Barbora 6 GPRK - 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 15
53.--56. Juříček Tomáš 8 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 15
Keprt Tomáš 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 15
Miková Tereza 8 GEOP - 2 - 1 - - 1 4 15
Rollová Veronika 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 15
50. Brandejs Vladimír 9 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 15
167.--170. 50. Maková Jarmila 7 GFPR - - - - - - - 0 14
57.--59. Kašlík Josef 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 14
Palasová Katarína 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 14
Sejkora Jiří 8 ZKAS 0 2 - 1 0 - - 3 14
171.--172. 51. Šír Jan 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 13
51. Pierzynová Aneta 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
173.--175. 52. Malíček Jiří 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 12
60.--61. Krčah Marcel 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 12
Veselá Veronika 8 GRPR - - - - - - - 0 12
176.--178. 53.--54. Kuča Petr 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
Netuka Ondřej 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 11
62. Zapletal Jan 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
179.--183. 8.--9. Feix ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 10
Pavlík Jan 6 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 10
55. Přasličáková Jana 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 10
63.--64. Hofman Martin 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 10
Kovář Zdeněk 8 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 10
184.--186. 10.--11. Blatná Eva 6 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 9
Kubica Roman 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
56. Potočková Eva 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 9
187.--188. 57. Berčíková Denisa 7 GUHB - - - - - - - 0 8
5. Davidová Sandra ? GEOP - - - - - - - 0 8
189.--190. 12. Wisner ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
58. Kanclířová Lenka 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
191.--197. 13. Konečný Martin 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
59.--61. Petráček Vladimír 7 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 6
Valta Jakub 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 6
Vokurka Richard 7 ZSTK - - - - - - - 0 6
65.--66. Kupka Martin 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
Šestáková Martina 8 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 6
6. Vojtěchovský Jakub ? GJPM - - - - - - - 0 6
198.--199. 62.--63. Burešová Petra 7 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 5
Pokorný Břetislav 7 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 5
200.--202. 14. Melmuková Kateřina 6 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 4
64.--65. Gahérová Jana 7 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 4
Mrkva Luboš 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 4
203.--204. 66. Šedivá Barbora 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 3
52. Veselý Lukáš 9 ZMIR 0 1 0 - - - 0 1 3
205.--206. 15.--16. Hlavica ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 2
Kratochvíl Milan 6 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 2
207. 53. - - 9 - - - - - - - - 0 1
208.--210. 17. Živkovič Saša 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 0
67. Lukašíková Monika 8 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 0
7. Horáčková Jana ? GSGJ - - - - - - - 0 0