Výsledková listina po 3. sérii 16. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--4. 1. Šedo Jan 8 GJIH 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 30 90
1.--3. Houdek Pavel 9 GVMN 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 30 90
Petrík Daniel 9 GMOS 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 30 90
Scholleová Barbora 9 GDAP 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 30 90
5. 4. Novotný Vojtěch 9 GJRC 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 29 87
6.--9. 1. Dvořák Milan 7 GVMN 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 86
2.--3. Kesely Michal 8 GNIT 5 4 5 5 5 5 - 29 86
Konopásek Jan 8 GUSP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 86
5. Kvasničková Veronika 9 GPAR 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 27 86
10. 2. Scholle Marek 7 GDAP 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 29 85
11.--12. 3. Jurtíková Veronika 7 GREB 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 28 84
6. Ibehej Tomáš 9 ZHOL 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 84
13.--15. 4. Mašková Silvie 8 ZPMP 5 4 5 5 - 4 - 23 79
7.--8. Safernová Zuzana 9 ZSHS 5 4 2 5 3 5 1 24 79
Vasická Lucie 9 GMOS 5 5 5 5 4 3 0 27 79
16.--17. 1. Toufar Tomáš 6 ZOTO 5 5 5 5 5 5 - 30 78
9. Babováková Jana 9 GMOS 5 5 5 3 5 3 0 26 78
18. 10. Houštěk Petr 9 GPEL 3 3 4 5 - 3 2 20 77
19. 11. Špiřík Jan 9 GJBI 5 - 5 3 5 5 4 27 76
20. 12. Trnka Filip 9 GCDP 5 3 5 5 5 - 0 23 75
21. 13. Staněk Petr 9 GSLA 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 29 74
22.--23. 14.--15. Studničná Lenka 9 GMNH 0 3 5 4 3 3 2 20 73
Trchalíková Jana 9 ZBUO 4 5 5 5 5 3 0 27 73
24.--25. 4. Snížková Žaneta 7 GOKH 4 3 1 2 3 3 1 16 72
5. Lepíková Markéta 8 GPBM 5 4 5 0 5 - 1 20 72
26.--29. 5. Holý Radek 7 ZRHP 5 4 1 5 4 3 - 22 71
6.--7. Cuong Nguyen Tien 8 GMNP 4 2 - 5 5 5 2 23 71
Černohorská Eva 8 CGKV 4 5 4 5 2 3 - 23 71
16. Fišerová Kateřina 9 LGJI 5 2 2 5 4 - - 18 71
30. 17. Válková Martina 9 GNSP 5 4 4 1 4 3 - 21 70
31.--32. 6.--7. Fialová Lucie 7 GEOP 5 2 5 0 5 5 - 22 69
Motloch Pavel 7 ZMFM 4 4 4 5 3 5 - 25 69
33. 18. Savara Zbyněk 9 GUHB 5 2 - 5 5 3 2 22 68
34. 8. Chmelík Tomáš 8 BGCB 5 5 5 5 3 1 3 26 67
35.--37. 8. Křoupal Adam 7 GEOP 4 5 5 5 - - - 19 66
19.--20. Bulánek Jan 9 GJVK 0 3 5 4 5 4 0 21 66
Nezveda Jakub 9 ZCVP 5 4 4 1 2 - 0 16 66
38. 9. Škoda Štěpán 7 ZVNV 3 2 2 5 5 1 3 20 65
39.--40. 21.--22. Divišová Kateřina 9 GOAS 0 2 5 1 3 2 - 13 64
Hoffmann Daniel 9 MOGB 0 2 5 1 5 1 1 15 64
41. 10. Kočí Martin 7 GKJB 4 - 5 5 5 - - 19 63
42.--43. 2. Derner Erik 6 GNKP 5 2 5 0 5 1 2 20 62
9. Papež Jan 8 GUSP 5 4 5 3 4 - - 21 62
44. 10. Veselá Mariana 8 GPRI 5 4 5 5 - 5 2 26 61
45.--47. 3. Polák Petr 6 JGNA 5 4 5 5 - - - 19 58
11.--12. Fojtů Petr 7 GBEN 5 3 4 3 5 - 0 20 58
Suchomelová Leona 7 ZHOP - - - - - - - 0 58
48.--49. 11.--12. Kolářová Marie 8 BGZS 2 2 2 4 5 1 1 16 57
Kuben Jaromír 8 GKJB 5 5 5 5 3 5 2 28 57
50.--52. 13. Klikáč Jan 7 MOGB 5 - - 4 5 3 - 17 56
13.--14. Fischerová Markéta 8 GCHB 5 2 - 3 3 - - 13 56
Kuncl Martin 8 OAGV 3 3 5 2 - 1 1 15 56
53.--55. 15. Tomášová Zuzana 8 GPRK 4 - 5 2 5 5 - 21 55
23.--24. Konečný Přemysl 9 GEOP 5 0 5 1 0 - - 11 55
Ševčíková Klára 9 ZKOJ 5 5 - 5 3 5 - 23 55
56.--57. 25.--26. Doleželová Michaela 9 GSPP 5 2 5 0 5 - - 17 54
Kváš Rostislav 9 ZKOJ 4 4 5 5 4 5 - 27 54
58. 16. Zíbrt Daniel 8 GVHL 5 2 5 2 5 1 - 20 53
59. 27. Koubíková Ludmila 9 ZHOH 5 - - 0 4 2 0 11 52
60.--61. 14. Král Tomáš 7 GJPM 3 2 4 0 4 - 0 13 51
17. Mičková Barbora 8 GTRU - - - - - - - 0 51
62.--64. 28. Cihlářová Zdena 9 GSPP 4 - 5 4 - - - 13 49
1. Beňák Tomáš ? SGDR - - - 5 5 - - 10 49
4. Krejčíčková Klára 6 MGMO 4 3 3 2 5 1 - 18 49
65. 18. Strapko Richard 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 48
66.--71. 15.--16. Kaplanová Michaela 7 GMNH 0 2 1 1 5 5 - 14 46
Machovcová Veronika 7 GFPR 5 3 5 - 5 - - 18 46
19.--21. Chmelinová Kristýna 8 GHEO 4 2 - - 5 - 0 11 46
Kočvara Roman 8 GCHB 3 - - - - - - 3 46
Krahulík Jan 8 GVHL 0 2 3 0 5 0 - 10 46
29. Mohylová Štěpánka 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 46
72.--73. 22.--23. Danišková Jitka 8 GJPM 4 - - 5 5 - - 14 44
Horká Petra 8 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 44
74.--77. 17.--19. Herceg Tomáš 7 GTRE 0 3 1 3 2 1 - 10 43
Kaděra Miroslav 7 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 43
Marková Kateřina 7 GPRK 5 2 5 5 4 1 0 22 43
30. Novotná Ilona 9 ZFSO - - - - - - - 0 43
78. 2. Jeneš Martin ? ? 0 3 4 4 3 - 0 14 42
79.--81. 20. Štefanides Jan 7 GPRK 5 3 - 2 3 1 - 14 41
31.--32. Coufalová Hana 9 GVYM 5 2 - 0 3 - - 10 41
Hron Pavel 9 GOAS - 2 - 1 - - - 3 41
82. 24. Osmančík Miroslav 8 GEOP 0 2 5 - 5 - - 12 40
83.--85. 21. Tokarský Vít 7 GEOP 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 8 39
25. Valášek Jan 8 GBRO 4 2 4 4 3 - - 17 39
33. Císař Michal 9 LGJI - - - - - - - 0 39
86. 26. Urbánková Eva 8 GEOP 5 2 5 - - - - 12 38
87. 22. Cvejnová Zuzana 7 GPRK 0 2 0 3 5 1 0 11 37
88. 34. Kalíšková Klára 9 GSPP - - - - - - - 0 36
89.--93. 23.--24. Vaňková Martina 7 GPRK 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 5 35
Wrona Jakub 7 - - - - - - - 0 35
27. Kašpar Ladislav 8 GCHB 5 2 1 3 - - - 11 35
35.--36. Berčíková Darina 9 GUHB - - - - - - - 0 35
Gerlich Tomáš 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 35
94. 25. Peštová Jitka 7 GOAS 4 2 - - 5 - - 11 34
95.--97. 5. Matějek Martin 6 ZCBK 0 2 5 5 - - - 12 33
28.--29. Dang Toan Thang 8 GCHB 4 4 - 0 - - - 8 33
Štambachr Jakub 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 33
98.--100. 26. Diviš Jakub 7 GOAS 5 2 - 1 3 1 - 12 31
30. Navrátilová Marie 8 GEOP 3 - - 2 5 - - 10 31
37. Kozlová Ivana 9 ZKOJ 4 4 - - 3 1 - 12 31
101.--103. 31.--33. Bačová Kateřina 8 GCHB 5 2 - 3 - - - 10 29
Hrnková Magdaléna 8 GNKP 4 2 1 - 1 - - 8 29
Kucková Mirka 8 GFXL 4 2 - 5 - - - 11 29
104.--105. 27. Horníček Ondřej 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 28
34. Matoušek Jan 8 GKOL 1 - - 5 3 1 - 10 28
106.--109. 28. Lipovská Petra 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 27
35.--36. Morkus Ondřej 8 - - - - - - - 0 27
Uhlík Jan 8 OAGV - - - - - - - 0 27
38. Horský Petr 9 GCDP 5 - - 5 5 - - 15 27
110.--112. 29.--30. Hlaváčková Šárka 7 GOAS 0 - - 3 4 - - 7 26
Pejchová Petra 7 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 26
37. Muzikář Martin 8 GGJP - - - - - - - 0 26
113.--115. 31.--32. Kašpárek Radim 7 GFPR 5 2 0 - - 1 - 8 25
Zítková Klára 7 GLIP 0 3 - 0 2 1 - 6 25
38. Kurilla Milan 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 25
116.--117. 33. Petrbok David 7 GLIP 0 - - 0 - - - 0 24
39. Viktorinová Eva 9 GPRK - - 5 - - - - 5 24
118.--120. 34. Felcman Adam 7 ZCVP - - - - - - - 0 23
39. Kubičková Tereza 8 GCHB - 3 1 - - - - 4 23
3. Havel Petr ? GJJL - - - - - - - 0 23
121.--124. 6. Kuťáková Eliška 6 GBEN - - - - - - - 0 22
40. Daiková Aneta 8 GCHB 2 3 - - - - - 5 22
40.--41. Luben Tomáš 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 22
Tulach Antonín 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 22
125.--129. 35. Kočař Michal 7 GKRO - - - - - - - 0 21
41.--43. Dolejš Jakub 8 GCHB - 2 - 3 - - - 5 21
Schmiedt Michal 8 ZFSO - - - - - - - 0 21
Valentová Jana 8 GEOP 0 2 1 0 - - 0 3 21
42. Solnický Radek 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 21
130.--134. 36. Hýža David 7 GFPR 5 2 - - - 0 - 7 20
44.--45. Jelínková Veronika 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 20
Traplová Lucie 8 GCKR - - - - - - - 0 20
43.--44. Holubářová Jana 9 - - - - - - - 0 20
Králíková Jana 9 ZRHP - - - - - - - 0 20
135.--138. 37.--38. Dudková Eliška 7 GEOP 0 2 - 2 - 1 - 5 19
Matyáš David 7 GFPR 4 2 1 0 - 0 0 7 19
46.--47. Číhalová Daniela 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 19
Křístek Jakub 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 19
139.--144. 39. Vernerová Eliška 7 GEOP 0 2 - 2 - - - 4 18
48.--50. Grubhofferová Pavla 8 GOMP - - - - - - - 0 18
Vuongová Jana 8 GEOP - - - 3 - 1 - 4 18
Wichsová Josefina 8 ZMIP 5 - - - 0 - - 5 18
45. Lavička Petr 9 ZKOJ 5 4 - - 4 5 - 18 18
4. Kroupa Ondřej ? GEOP - - - - - - - 0 18
145.--151. 40.--43. Gavlas Martin 7 GEOP 0 2 0 3 5 - 0 10 17
Girard Petr 7 GFPR 4 2 0 0 - 0 - 6 17
Řehulová Michaela 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 17
Špale Jiří 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 17
51. Michalovská Zdeňka 8 GCHB 5 - - 2 - - - 7 17
46. Zemánek Radim 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 17
5. Andeřová Anna ? GJNP - - - - - - - 0 17
152.--157. 44.--46. Černá Pavlína 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 16
Klvaňa Pavel 7 GFPR 5 1 - 0 - 0 - 6 16
Sučková Šárka 7 GJES - - - - - - - 0 16
52. Orel David 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 16
47.--48. Josiek Jaromír 9 GEOP 0 - - - - - - 0 16
Šindler Stanislav 9 GSLA - - - - - - - 0 16
158.--161. 53.--55. Juříček Tomáš 8 MOGB 2 2 0 - - - - 4 15
Keprt Tomáš 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 15
Rollová Veronika 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 15
49. Brandejs Vladimír 9 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 15
162.--165. 47. Maková Jarmila 7 GFPR 4 2 - - - - - 6 14
56.--57. Kašlík Josef 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 14
Palasová Katarína 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 14
50. Heikenwälder Jakub 9 GMOK - - - - - - - 0 14
166.--169. 48.--50. Hloupý Michal 7 GOAS 0 2 - 0 3 1 - 6 13
Martinák Břetislav 7 GFPR 4 2 - - - 0 - 6 13
Šír Jan 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 13
51. Pierzynová Aneta 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
170.--172. 51. Malíček Jiří 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 12
58.--59. Krčah Marcel 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 12
Veselá Veronika 8 GRPR - - - - - - - 0 12
173.--178. 7. Beková Barbora 6 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 11
52.--53. Kuča Petr 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
Netuka Ondřej 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 11
60.--62. Miková Tereza 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
Sejkora Jiří 8 ZKAS - - - - - - - 0 11
Zapletal Jan 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
179.--183. 8.--9. Feix ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 10
Pavlík Jan 6 GJPM 0 - - - - - - 0 10
54. Přasličáková Jana 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 10
63.--64. Hofman Martin 8 GCHB 5 - - 5 - - - 10 10
Kovář Zdeněk 8 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 10
184.--186. 10.--11. Blatná Eva 6 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 9
Kubica Roman 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
55. Potočková Eva 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 9
187.--188. 56. Berčíková Denisa 7 GUHB - - - - - - - 0 8
6. Davidová Sandra ? GEOP - - - - - - - 0 8
189.--190. 12. Wisner ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
57. Kanclířová Lenka 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
191.--197. 13. Konečný Martin 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
58.--60. Petráček Vladimír 7 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 6
Valta Jakub 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 6
Vokurka Richard 7 ZSTK - - - - - - - 0 6
65.--66. Kupka Martin 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
Šestáková Martina 8 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 6
7. Vojtěchovský Jakub ? GJPM - - - - - - - 0 6
198.--199. 61.--62. Burešová Petra 7 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 5
Pokorný Břetislav 7 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 5
200.--202. 14. Melmuková Kateřina 6 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 4
63.--64. Gahérová Jana 7 ZBUO - - - - - - - 0 4
Mrkva Luboš 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 4
203. 65. Šedivá Barbora 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 3
204.--206. 15.--16. Hlavica ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 2
Kratochvíl Milan 6 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 2
52. Veselý Lukáš 9 ZMIR - - - - - - - 0 2
207. 53. - - 9 - - - - - - - - 0 1
208.--210. 17. Živkovič Saša 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 0
67. Lukašíková Monika 8 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 0
8. Horáčková Jana ? GSGJ - - - - - - - 0 0