Výsledková listina po 2. sérii 16. ročníku Pikomatu MFF UK

Pořadí V ročníku Příjmení Jméno Ročník Škola 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 série Celkem
1.--4. 1. Šedo Jan 8 GJIH 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60
1.--3. Houdek Pavel 9 GVMN 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60
Petrík Daniel 9 GMOS 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 30 60
Scholleová Barbora 9 GDAP 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60
5. 4. Kvasničková Veronika 9 GPAR 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 29 59
6.--7. 1. Suchomelová Leona 7 ZHOP 5 3 5 5 4 5 4 28 58
5. Novotný Vojtěch 9 GJRC 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 28 58
8.--9. 2. Kesely Michal 8 GNIT 4 3 - 5 5 5 5 27 57
6. Houštěk Petr 9 GPEL 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 28 57
10.--15. 2.--5. Dvořák Milan 7 GVMN 4 3 4 5 5 5 3 26 56
Jurtíková Veronika 7 GREB 5 3 4 5 4 3 5 26 56
Scholle Marek 7 GDAP 5 5 4 5 3 5 4 28 56
Snížková Žaneta 7 GOKH 5 5 4 5 4 0 5 28 56
3.--4. Konopásek Jan 8 GUSP 4 3 1 5 4 5 5 26 56
Mašková Silvie 8 ZPMP 5 5 5 5 4 - 4 28 56
16. 7. Safernová Zuzana 9 ZSHS 5 3 5 5 4 5 4 28 55
17. 8. Ibehej Tomáš 9 ZHOL 4 3 5 3 5 5 3 25 54
18.--19. 9.--10. Fišerová Kateřina 9 LGJI 4 3 4 5 3 4 1 23 53
Studničná Lenka 9 GMNH 2 3 4 5 5 4 1 23 53
20.--23. 5. Lepíková Markéta 8 GPBM 4 3 4 5 3 4 - 23 52
11.--13. Babováková Jana 9 GMOS 3 3 4 5 3 4 4 23 52
Trnka Filip 9 GCDP 4 3 3 4 5 5 5 26 52
Vasická Lucie 9 GMOS 4 3 4 5 5 4 5 27 52
24.--25. 6. Mičková Barbora 8 GTRU 5 3 - 5 3 3 4 23 51
14. Divišová Kateřina 9 GOAS 1 5 3 - 3 5 4 21 51
26. 15. Nezveda Jakub 9 ZCVP 5 3 1 5 4 3 3 23 50
27.--30. 6. Holý Radek 7 ZRHP 5 3 1 4 3 2 2 19 49
16.--18. Hoffmann Daniel 9 MOGB 4 3 3 5 1 4 2 21 49
Špiřík Jan 9 GJBI 5 3 3 5 5 3 2 24 49
Válková Martina 9 GNSP 4 3 4 5 2 4 2 22 49
31.--34. 1. Toufar Tomáš 6 ZOTO - 3 5 - - 5 5 18 48
7.--9. Cuong Nguyen Tien 8 GMNP 4 3 - 5 5 0 4 21 48
Černohorská Eva 8 CGKV 4 3 2 5 3 2 3 20 48
Strapko Richard 8 GNIT 5 3 - - 5 - 5 18 48
35.--36. 7.--8. Fialová Lucie 7 GEOP 4 3 3 4 4 2 4 22 47
Křoupal Adam 7 GEOP 5 3 5 - 5 3 1 22 47
37.--39. 19.--21. Mohylová Štěpánka 9 GEOP - 5 4 5 3 4 - 21 46
Savara Zbyněk 9 GUHB 4 3 3 5 5 3 2 23 46
Trchalíková Jana 9 ZBUO 4 3 4 4 4 0 2 21 46
40.--42. 9. Škoda Štěpán 7 ZVNV 4 3 4 4 4 - 3 22 45
22.--23. Bulánek Jan 9 GJVK 5 3 3 3 4 0 2 20 45
Staněk Petr 9 GSLA 4 2 4 - 5 4 2 21 45
43.--46. 10.--11. Kočí Martin 7 GKJB 5 2 4 2 - 2 2 17 44
Motloch Pavel 7 ZMFM 4 3 3 5 1 0 1 17 44
10. Horká Petra 8 GVIB 4 4 4 5 0 2 1 20 44
24. Konečný Přemysl 9 GEOP 4 3 2 5 3 3 2 20 44
47.--50. 12. Kaděra Miroslav 7 ZMFM - 2 1 5 - 2 3 13 43
11.--12. Fischerová Markéta 8 GCHB 3 3 4 1 3 3 0 17 43
Kočvara Roman 8 GCHB 3 3 4 5 - 2 - 17 43
25. Novotná Ilona 9 ZFSO 4 5 5 5 4 2 - 25 43
51. 2. Derner Erik 6 GNKP 4 3 4 1 4 3 1 19 42
52.--56. 13.--16. Chmelík Tomáš 8 BGCB 3 3 3 5 1 0 4 19 41
Kolářová Marie 8 BGZS 4 3 3 1 4 5 5 24 41
Kuncl Martin 8 OAGV 4 3 4 3 5 5 2 24 41
Papež Jan 8 GUSP 2 3 3 5 4 2 2 19 41
26. Koubíková Ludmila 9 ZHOH 3 3 - 5 3 5 - 19 41
57.--60. 3. Polák Petr 6 JGNA 5 4 5 5 4 2 3 26 39
13. Klikáč Jan 7 MOGB 4 3 4 - 4 2 4 21 39
27. Císař Michal 9 LGJI 4 3 4 5 3 2 2 21 39
1. Beňák Tomáš ? SGDR 4 3 - 3 5 4 2 21 39
61.--63. 14.--15. Fojtů Petr 7 GBEN 4 5 3 1 3 2 - 18 38
Král Tomáš 7 GJPM 4 3 1 5 4 3 0 20 38
28. Hron Pavel 9 GOAS 2 3 3 2 3 2 2 15 38
64. 29. Doleželová Michaela 9 GSPP 4 3 1 - 3 3 - 14 37
65.--67. 17. Krahulík Jan 8 GVHL 4 3 1 2 0 2 0 12 36
30.--31. Cihlářová Zdena 9 GSPP 2 3 1 - 4 3 - 13 36
Kalíšková Klára 9 GSPP 2 3 1 - 4 3 - 13 36
68.--72. 16. Wrona Jakub 7 4 3 3 - 1 2 1 14 35
18.--19. Chmelinová Kristýna 8 GHEO 3 3 4 - 3 - 2 15 35
Veselá Mariana 8 GPRI 3 3 1 5 3 2 2 18 35
32.--33. Berčíková Darina 9 GUHB 4 3 - - 1 0 3 11 35
Gerlich Tomáš 9 GEOP 4 3 - 5 3 3 1 19 35
73. 20. Tomášová Zuzana 8 GPRK 4 5 3 5 - 2 0 19 34
74.--76. 17. Herceg Tomáš 7 GTRE 0 1 3 3 0 3 0 10 33
21.--22. Štambachr Jakub 8 GEOP 4 5 - 5 3 4 2 23 33
Zíbrt Daniel 8 GVHL 4 3 4 2 - 2 1 16 33
77.--78. 18. Kaplanová Michaela 7 GMNH 4 3 3 4 4 0 2 20 32
34. Ševčíková Klára 9 ZKOJ 4 3 5 4 3 4 2 23 32
79.--81. 19. Tokarský Vít 7 GEOP 3 1 4 1 2 2 0 13 31
35. Coufalová Hana 9 GVYM 4 3 3 5 - 0 - 15 31
4. Krejčíčková Klára 6 MGMO 0 0 4 4 3 0 0 11 31
82.--83. 20. Vaňková Martina 7 GPRK 0 2 1 5 2 2 2 14 30
23. Danišková Jitka 8 GJPM 4 3 - 4 - 2 2 15 30
84. 24. Kuben Jaromír 8 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 29
85.--88. 21.--22. Horníček Ondřej 7 GPRK - - 2 0 - 3 2 7 28
Machovcová Veronika 7 GFPR 0 3 3 - 3 3 - 12 28
25. Osmančík Miroslav 8 GEOP 4 3 4 - 0 3 - 14 28
2. Jeneš Martin ? ? - 1 4 4 - 3 - 12 28
89.--93. 23.--24. Lipovská Petra 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 27
Štefanides Jan 7 GPRK 0 2 3 0 1 2 0 8 27
26.--27. Morkus Ondřej 8 0 2 1 - - 0 3 6 27
Uhlík Jan 8 OAGV - - - - - - - 0 27
36. Kváš Rostislav 9 ZKOJ 4 3 4 - 3 2 2 18 27
94.--97. 25.--26. Cvejnová Zuzana 7 GPRK 2 5 3 1 1 0 1 13 26
Pejchová Petra 7 GJPM 4 2 3 1 0 0 2 12 26
28.--29. Muzikář Martin 8 GGJP - - - - - - - 0 26
Urbánková Eva 8 GEOP - 3 2 - - 5 - 10 26
98.--99. 30.--31. Dang Toan Thang 8 GCHB 4 3 1 1 - 3 - 12 25
Kurilla Milan 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 25
100.--101. 27. Petrbok David 7 GLIP - - - 5 - 3 - 8 24
32. Kašpar Ladislav 8 GCHB 1 3 4 - - 2 - 10 24
102.--104. 28.--29. Felcman Adam 7 ZCVP - - 3 - 4 3 - 10 23
Peštová Jitka 7 GOAS 0 3 3 - - 2 - 8 23
3. Havel Petr ? GJJL - - 3 - - - - 3 23
105.--108. 5. Kuťáková Eliška 6 GBEN - - - - - 2 1 3 22
33. Valášek Jan 8 GBRO - - - - - - - 0 22
37.--38. Luben Tomáš 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 22
Tulach Antonín 9 GPBM - - - - - - - 0 22
109.--115. 6. Matějek Martin 6 ZCBK - - - - - - - 0 21
30.--31. Kočař Michal 7 GKRO 4 - 3 - - - - 7 21
Marková Kateřina 7 GPRK 5 - 4 0 3 0 0 12 21
34.--36. Hrnková Magdaléna 8 GNKP 1 1 3 - - 0 - 5 21
Navrátilová Marie 8 GEOP 3 5 4 0 - 3 - 15 21
Schmiedt Michal 8 ZFSO 5 - 1 - - 0 - 6 21
39. Solnický Radek 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 21
116.--119. 37.--38. Jelínková Veronika 8 GEOP 4 5 3 1 3 3 2 20 20
Traplová Lucie 8 GCKR 0 1 3 3 - - 1 8 20
40.--41. Holubářová Jana 9 - 2 - - 4 - - 6 20
Králíková Jana 9 ZRHP - - - - - - - 0 20
120.--128. 32.--34. Diviš Jakub 7 GOAS 0 1 4 - - 3 - 8 19
Hlaváčková Šárka 7 GOAS 1 - 3 - - 0 - 4 19
Zítková Klára 7 GLIP 0 - 3 1 - 0 - 4 19
39.--42. Bačová Kateřina 8 GCHB 4 3 - - - 3 - 10 19
Číhalová Daniela 8 GEOP 3 5 4 0 3 3 1 19 19
Křístek Jakub 8 GEOP 3 5 - - - 4 - 12 19
Kubičková Tereza 8 GCHB 3 3 3 - - - - 9 19
42.--43. Kozlová Ivana 9 ZKOJ 4 3 5 - 3 4 - 19 19
Viktorinová Eva 9 GPRK 4 3 1 - - 0 - 8 19
129.--133. 43.--46. Grubhofferová Pavla 8 GOMP - - - - - - - 0 18
Kucková Mirka 8 GFXL - - - - - - - 0 18
Matoušek Jan 8 GKOL 3 3 - - 1 - 2 9 18
Valentová Jana 8 GEOP 0 0 1 - - - - 1 18
4. Kroupa Ondřej ? GEOP 4 5 4 - 2 3 - 18 18
134.--139. 35.--37. Kašpárek Radim 7 GFPR 2 3 3 4 0 2 - 14 17
Řehulová Michaela 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 17
Špale Jiří 7 GOAS 0 1 2 - - - - 3 17
47. Daiková Aneta 8 GCHB 4 3 - - - 3 - 10 17
44. Zemánek Radim 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 17
5. Andeřová Anna ? GJNP - - - - - - - 0 17
140.--145. 38.--39. Černá Pavlína 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 16
Sučková Šárka 7 GJES 5 - 3 - - 2 2 12 16
48.--49. Dolejš Jakub 8 GCHB - - - - - - - 0 16
Orel David 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 16
45.--46. Josiek Jaromír 9 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 16
Šindler Stanislav 9 GSLA 0 3 3 - - 3 - 9 16
146.--148. 50.--51. Keprt Tomáš 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 15
Rollová Veronika 8 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 15
47. Brandejs Vladimír 9 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 15
149.--154. 40.--41. Dudková Eliška 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 14
Vernerová Eliška 7 GEOP 0 3 - 0 0 2 - 5 14
52.--54. Kašlík Josef 8 GJES - - - - - - - 0 14
Palasová Katarína 8 GEOP 1 5 4 0 - - - 10 14
Vuongová Jana 8 GEOP 4 3 - - - 4 - 11 14
48. Heikenwälder Jakub 9 GMOK 0 3 - 1 1 0 1 6 14
155.--158. 42.--43. Hýža David 7 GFPR - 3 3 - - 0 1 7 13
Šír Jan 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 13
55. Wichsová Josefina 8 ZMIP 3 3 1 0 3 2 1 13 13
49. Pierzynová Aneta 9 ZMFM - - - - - - - 0 13
159.--163. 44.--45. Malíček Jiří 7 GOAS - - - - - 2 - 2 12
Matyáš David 7 GFPR - 3 1 0 0 0 1 5 12
56.--57. Krčah Marcel 8 GNIT - - - - - - - 0 12
Veselá Veronika 8 GRPR - - 3 - - 2 - 5 12
50. Horský Petr 9 GCDP - - - - - - - 0 12
164.--171. 7. Beková Barbora 6 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 11
46.--48. Girard Petr 7 GFPR - 3 3 2 - 3 - 11 11
Kuča Petr 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
Netuka Ondřej 7 GPRK 0 1 1 - 0 2 - 4 11
58.--61. Juříček Tomáš 8 MOGB 2 3 - - - - - 5 11
Miková Tereza 8 GEOP - 3 2 - - 2 - 7 11
Sejkora Jiří 8 ZKAS - - - - - - - 0 11
Zapletal Jan 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 11
172.--177. 8.--9. Feix ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 10
Pavlík Jan 6 GJPM 1 0 2 - 1 - - 4 10
49.--50. Klvaňa Pavel 7 GFPR - 3 0 - 1 - - 4 10
Přasličáková Jana 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 10
62.--63. Kovář Zdeněk 8 MOGB - - - - - - - 0 10
Michalovská Zdeňka 8 GCHB - 3 4 - - 3 - 10 10
178.--180. 10.--11. Blatná Eva 6 GVIB - - - - - - - 0 9
Kubica Roman 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 9
51. Potočková Eva 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 9
181.--183. 52.--53. Berčíková Denisa 7 GUHB - 3 - - - 0 - 3 8
Maková Jarmila 7 GFPR - 2 - - - 2 - 4 8
6. Davidová Sandra ? GEOP 3 2 1 - 0 2 - 8 8
184.--188. 12. Wisner ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
54.--57. Gavlas Martin 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
Hloupý Michal 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 7
Kanclířová Lenka 7 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 7
Martinák Břetislav 7 GFPR - 3 - - 0 - - 3 7
189.--195. 13. Konečný Martin 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
58.--60. Petráček Vladimír 7 GNKP - - - - - - - 0 6
Valta Jakub 7 GPRK - - - - - - - 0 6
Vokurka Richard 7 ZSTK - - - - - - - 0 6
64.--65. Kupka Martin 8 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 6
Šestáková Martina 8 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 6
7. Vojtěchovský Jakub ? GJPM - - - - - - - 0 6
196.--197. 61.--62. Burešová Petra 7 GKJB - - - - - - - 0 5
Pokorný Břetislav 7 GJPM - - - - - - - 0 5
198.--200. 14. Melmuková Kateřina 6 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 4
63.--64. Gahérová Jana 7 ZBUO - 3 - - - 0 - 3 4
Mrkva Luboš 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 4
201. 65. Šedivá Barbora 7 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 3
202.--204. 15.--16. Hlavica ? 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 2
Kratochvíl Milan 6 CGKV - - - - - - - 0 2
51. Veselý Lukáš 9 ZMIR - - - - - - - 0 2
205. 52. - - 9 - - - - - - - - 0 1
206.--209. 17. Živkovič Saša 6 GEOP - - - - - - - 0 0
66. Lukašíková Monika 8 GOAS - - - - - - - 0 0
53. Lavička Petr 9 ZKOJ 0 0
8. Horáčková Jana ? GSGJ - - - - - - - 0 0